NSRF Manhattan Turkey Trot 5K Randall's Island  -  11/20/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Overall Results
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joan Rocha Navarro 63 20 M 1/35 17:40.01 5:41/M
2 Luis Taveras 72 36 M 2/35 19:29.35 6:16/M
3 Cooper Jansson 82 25 M 3/35 19:43.17 6:21/M
4 Michael Cirrone 81 25 M 4/35 19:58.26 6:26/M
5 Elizabeth Campbell 85 29 F 1/51 21:41.74 6:59/M
6 Lauren McIntyre 1 35 F 2/51 21:48.71 7:01/M
7 Chris Dieterich 54 38 M 5/35 22:49.90 7:21/M
8 Miles Brewington 107 33 M 6/35 23:01.03 7:25/M
9 Jeremy Thomas 28 37 M 7/35 23:17.13 7:30/M
10 Kimberly ovadia 89 16 F 3/51 23:26.78 7:33/M
11 Shany Baitz 84 41 F 4/51 23:47.52 7:39/M
12 Anne Smithey 43 27 F 5/51 23:59.93 7:43/M
13 Kevin McElroy 108 53 M 8/35 24:05.10 7:45/M
14 Erin Webb 65 34 F 6/51 24:09.19 7:46/M
15 Laura Wang 91 38 F 7/51 24:23.35 7:51/M
16 Mcddony Ventura 99 39 M 9/35 24:53.85 8:01/M
17 Darren Parke 42 27 M 10/35 25:05.23 8:04/M
18 Tomas Olsa 37 28 M 11/35 25:19.76 8:09/M
19 Irene Starygina 33 37 F 8/51 25:40.10 8:16/M
20 Helly Schtevie 50 39 F 9/51 25:40.39 8:16/M
21 Peter Morrisey 2 33 M 12/35 26:15.82 8:27/M
22 Marjo Mantyla 93 55 F 10/51 26:38.18 8:34/M
23 Steve Lee 76 27 M 13/35 26:42.33 8:36/M
24 Jari Mantyla 94 63 M 14/35 26:42.95 8:36/M
25 Mia Inzirillo 77 24 F 11/51 26:51.08 8:39/M
26 Ben Webb 64 29 M 15/35 27:10.79 8:45/M
27 Ed Mart 29 29 M 16/35 27:12.29 8:45/M
28 Jeffrey Martinez 66 34 M 17/35 27:19.89 8:48/M
29 David Dempsey 53 73 M 18/35 27:20.81 8:48/M
30 Alice Speri 38 36 F 12/51 27:31.25 8:51/M
31 Jennifer Brinton 109 48 F 13/51 27:32.56 8:52/M
32 Jessica Martinez 14 47 F 14/51 28:03.90 9:02/M
33 Kristina Del Mar 97 27 F 15/51 28:09.13 9:04/M
34 Lee Malecki 24 57 F 16/51 28:13.23 9:05/M
35 Ivana Slachov√° 36 30 F 17/51 28:18.31 9:07/M
36 Tom Evans 25 53 M 19/35 28:28.03 9:10/M
37 John C Downey 100 15 M 20/35 28:41.00 9:14/M
38 David Hughey 59 27 M 21/35 28:52.18 9:18/M
39 tenzin pema 90 28 M 22/35 29:13.13 9:24/M
40 Brittany Lewis 98 29 F 18/51 29:17.73 9:26/M
41 Carmela Suozzi 8 16 F 19/51 29:59.32 9:39/M
42 Claudia Alvarado 88 41 F 20/51 30:15.33 9:44/M
43 Mark Pinckney 11 56 M 23/35 31:21.48 10:06/M
44 Jonathan West 10 52 M 24/35 31:25.67 10:07/M
45 Ernie Shirosky 21 48 M 25/35 31:34.55 10:10/M
46 Greg Travis 49 53 M 26/35 31:40.23 10:12/M
47 Pamela Porterfield-Smith 4 55 F 21/51 31:41.04 10:12/M
48 Nadina Grace 61 28 F 22/51 31:46.30 10:14/M
49 Caitlin McNabb 56 35 F 23/51 31:50.71 10:15/M
50 Naphasorn Boonsamrit 52 34 F 24/51 32:14.94 10:23/M
51 Sunny Klinpoon 83 38 F 25/51 32:17.48 10:24/M
52 Anita Kristall Sclar 46 68 F 26/51 32:30.81 10:28/M
53 Jordanne Genato 58 29 F 27/51 32:36.69 10:30/M
54 Achit Patel 34 40 M 27/35 32:43.18 10:32/M
55 Ritu Mitra 35 38 F 28/51 32:54.50 10:36/M
56 Amita Guha 48 51 F 29/51 34:16.29 11:02/M
57 Marlene Ranjitsingh 45 47 F 30/51 34:34.20 11:08/M
58 Sara Kreskowski 78 24 F 31/51 34:36.64 11:08/M
59 Samantha O. O. 44 45 F 32/51 34:57.31 11:15/M
60 Emilio Rosa 13 47 M 28/35 35:27.25 11:25/M
61 Jen Martinez 12 48 F 33/51 35:27.41 11:25/M
62 Conor McNabb 55 37 M 29/35 35:29.67 11:25/M
63 Ichell Santana 96 37 F 34/51 35:34.01 11:27/M
64 Grace Knowlton 3 30 F 35/51 35:50.03 11:32/M
65 Tino Pattigno III 80 21 M 30/35 35:51.69 11:33/M
66 Lauren Holm 19 29 F 36/51 36:12.34 11:39/M
67 Sarah Phillips 18 32 F 37/51 36:13.84 11:40/M
68 Paula Suozzi 9 57 F 38/51 36:19.31 11:41/M
69 Ramon Mario Medina 103 52 M 31/35 37:24.69 12:02/M
70 Aimee Parow 102 46 F 39/51 38:04.55 12:15/M
71 Layla Medina 104 3 F 40/51 38:06.38 12:16/M
72 Shane Wilson 87 36 M 32/35 38:14.31 12:18/M
73 Anthony Speelman 79 26 M 33/35 38:15.72 12:19/M
74 Elena Metta 68 45 F 41/51 41:32.29 13:22/M
75 Kayla Alamo 67 30 F 42/51 41:32.62 13:22/M
76 Colin P Downey 101 11 M 34/35 41:54.44 13:29/M
77 Jennifer Sclar 47 38 F 43/51 42:24.76 13:39/M
78 Mariel Chase 7 28 F 44/51 42:31.97 13:41/M
79 David Chase 110 32 M 35/35 42:32.55 13:42/M
80 Victoria Jibaja 39 48 F 45/51 44:03.04 14:11/M
81 Kellie Christensen 41 29 F 46/51 44:16.81 14:15/M
82 Amarilis Lugo 22 34 F 47/51 46:53.65 15:06/M
83 Christina Cosentino 95 34 F 48/51 55:58.76 18:01/M
84 Jen Pflaumer 111 24 F 49/51 56:00.08 18:02/M
85 Karen Kirby 105 48 F 50/51 58:22.07 18:47/M
86 Alexis Prempeh 106 51 F 51/51 58:22.71 18:47/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media