Corporate FunRun North Jersey 5K  -  7/19/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Brian Hickel 37 Stantec 11:12.80 7:01/M
2 Chelsey Shahin 910 Different Breed Sports Academy 11:30.97 7:12/M
3 Ricardo Castro 909 Different Breed Sports Academy 11:31.59 7:12/M
4 Gennadios Cassotis 22 kdc-one/Chemaid 11:42.10 7:19/M
5 Volker Baer 74 Wurth Group 11:47.88 7:22/M
6 David Rimland 16 J Fletcher Creamer & Son 12:03.21 7:32/M
7 Evan Balmer 66 Wurth Group 12:19.56 7:42/M
8 Alex Panucci 35 Stantec 12:38.03 7:54/M
9 Rob Starego 43 Stantec 12:46.53 7:59/M
10 Alexander Slavtchev 63 Wurth Group 12:53.04 8:03/M
11 Edward Whitehouse 10 Different Breed Sports Academy 13:33.14 8:28/M
12 Ruthie Nguyentran 54 Symrise Inc 13:36.86 8:31/M
13 David Habashy 38 Stantec 13:37.18 8:31/M
14 Ray Jimenez 32 RSC Architects 13:38.32 8:31/M
15 Elmer Gutierrez 27 RSC Architects 13:45.84 8:36/M
16 Soumya Anup 25 kdc-one/Chemaid 14:14.45 8:54/M
17 Daniela Kluckert 47 Symrise Inc 14:22.36 8:59/M
18 Marco Matavelli 53 Symrise Inc 15:49.23 9:53/M
19 Jackie Brown 69 Wurth Group 15:58.58 9:59/M
20 Steven Botbyl 33 RSC Architects 16:15.53 10:10/M
21 Jarvis Pineda 3 Advanced Polymer Inc. 16:18.03 10:11/M
22 Eric Vissichelli 7 Cole Schotz P.C. 16:18.51 10:12/M
23 Brian Matthews 6 Cole Schotz P.C. 16:19.64 10:12/M
24 John OBrien 70 Wurth Group 16:20.82 10:13/M
25 Tiffany Hyde 908 Different Breed Sports Academy 16:21.06 10:13/M
26 Carmine Francica 64 Wurth Group 16:23.91 10:15/M
27 Kimberly Bradley 52 Symrise Inc 16:44.82 10:28/M
28 Kyle Jacobsen 41 Stantec 16:54.62 10:34/M
29 Kasmayer Sanchez 71 Wurth Group 17:29.56 10:56/M
30 Alison Wrynn 5 Cole Schotz P.C. 17:52.96 11:11/M
31 Chris Francisco 77 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 18:00.16 11:15/M
32 Jeff Schlecht 29 RSC Architects 18:24.42 11:30/M
33 ADAM PALADINI 26 RSC Architects 18:39.12 11:39/M
34 Joel Nunez 82 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 18:47.46 11:45/M
35 Robert Butryn 72 Wurth Group 19:02.09 11:54/M
36 Fabiana Matavelli 49 Symrise Inc 19:19.06 12:04/M
37 Kamalpreet Kaur 40 Stantec 19:20.43 12:05/M
38 George Nasr 28 RSC Architects 19:24.12 12:08/M
39 Omar Abdelsalam 42 Stantec 19:42.47 12:19/M
40 Kate Prigge 51 Symrise Inc 20:12.73 12:38/M
41 Jameel Ali 907 kdc-one/Chemaid 21:02.83 13:09/M
42 Bayo Arowolo 36 Stantec 21:15.88 13:17/M
43 Damaris Gomez 46 Symrise Inc 21:39.43 13:32/M
44 Robert Schablik 20 J Fletcher Creamer & Son 22:19.87 13:57/M
45 Christopher Werrell 14 J Fletcher Creamer & Son 22:20.59 13:58/M
46 Gordon Kim 67 Wurth Group 23:03.34 14:25/M
47 Mark Ganga 23 kdc-one/Chemaid 23:09.19 14:28/M
48 Michael Rodriguez 31 RSC Architects 24:57.58 15:36/M
49 Angel (Im Walki Vazquez 1 Advanced Polymer Inc. 25:46.74 16:07/M
50 Angelita Erguiza 2 Advanced Polymer Inc. 26:47.44 16:45/M
51 Timur Sayfulin 44 Stantec 27:15.46 17:02/M
52 Adil Bukhari 34 Stantec 27:17.67 17:04/M
53 Joffre Balseca 39 Stantec 27:21.45 17:06/M
54 Joao Matavelli 50 Symrise Inc 27:34.26 17:14/M
55 Nicky Tricarico 86 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 27:57.91 17:29/M
56 Eileen Storck 79 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 27:58.56 17:29/M
57 Rachel Montagna 87 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 28:21.16 17:43/M
58 Houssein Assi 68 Wurth Group 29:38.16 18:31/M
59 Kimberly Graham 30 RSC Architects 30:52.96 19:18/M
60 Marcia Pinheiro 84 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 30:57.22 19:21/M
61 Stephanie Brunner 90 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 30:57.31 19:21/M
62 Renata Hott 61 Symrise Inc 31:31.69 19:42/M
63 Maria alker 17 J Fletcher Creamer & Son 32:10.77 20:07/M
64 Laura Coelho 59 Symrise Inc 32:30.42 20:19/M
65 Derek Czepiel 78 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 32:31.49 20:20/M
66 John Czepiel 83 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 32:32.88 20:21/M
67 April Czepiel 75 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 32:32.90 20:21/M
68 Sean Hughes 56 Symrise Inc 32:33.29 20:21/M
69 Dea Turner 48 Symrise Inc 32:35.90 20:22/M
70 Jenn Czepiel 81 TRICARICO ARCHITECTURE 32:36.47 20:23/M
71 Seden Eroglu 73 Wurth Group 32:38.49 20:24/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media