Fabulous 4th of July Race in Memory of Sean Ryan  -  7/4/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
4K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jose Velasquez 219 26 M 1/117 13:20.22 5:22/M
2 Austin Gibbons 214 23 M 2/117 14:46.57 5:57/M
3 Maureen Lewin 195 20 F 1/115 14:58.09 6:01/M
4 Aashaun Khedaru 186 27 M 3/117 15:12.14 6:07/M
5 Daniel Morley 184 28 M 4/117 15:35.36 6:16/M
6 Courtney Koleda 78 20 F 2/115 15:44.59 6:20/M
7 Miguel Payamps 147 19 M 5/117 15:53.20 6:24/M
8 Kyle Beauchamp 192 42 M 6/117 16:00.69 6:27/M
9 Paolo Cleofas 131 33 M 7/117 16:12.70 6:31/M
10 Teddy Dros 137 16 M 8/117 16:16.98 6:33/M
11 Joe Murdy 243 27 M 9/117 16:27.10 6:37/M
12 Julia Wilson 21 16 F 3/115 16:27.40 6:37/M
13 Erica Waleski 211 24 F 4/115 16:27.84 6:37/M
14 Eric Golden 130 37 M 10/117 16:51.68 6:47/M
15 Lucas Kaminsky 226 11 M 11/117 16:56.83 6:49/M
16 Richard Connell 146 39 M 12/117 16:58.67 6:50/M
17 Jacob Weinstock 230 29 M 13/117 17:02.58 6:51/M
18 Olivia Kaminsky 225 13 F 5/115 17:06.33 6:53/M
19 Robert Fried 234 61 M 14/117 17:09.21 6:54/M
20 Caitlin Murdy 189 27 F 6/115 17:21.57 6:59/M
21 Michael Bennett 16 42 M 15/117 17:25.67 7:01/M
22 Kyle Poetzsch 125 26 M 16/117 17:31.87 7:03/M
23 lauren darienzo 155 46 F 7/115 17:37.94 7:06/M
24 Jayne Paskoff 143 56 F 8/115 17:48.20 7:10/M
25 Natalia Vaschetti 217 43 F 9/115 17:52.28 7:11/M
26 Datsiuk Valerll 239 29 M 17/117 18:02.33 7:15/M
27 Anthony Balsamo 245 39 M 18/117 18:02.74 7:16/M
28 Anonymous Partic. 44 44 X 19/117 18:04.03 7:16/M
29 Kyle Sutliff 200 45 M 20/117 18:09.00 7:18/M
30 Pamela Ricker 244 57 F 10/115 18:09.32 7:18/M
31 John Pagliarulo 151 40 M 21/117 18:13.23 7:20/M
32 Brian Pilozak 240 40 M 22/117 18:13.30 7:20/M
33 Luis Palma 205 39 M 23/117 18:16.11 7:21/M
34 Dennis McKeefery 144 42 M 24/117 18:16.51 7:21/M
35 Molly Henck 108 39 F 11/115 18:18.18 7:22/M
36 Cecelia Capozzoli 185 28 F 12/115 18:18.47 7:22/M
37 Jenna Petrungaro 124 26 F 13/115 18:21.97 7:23/M
38 Thomas Greifenberger 170 21 M 25/117 18:27.36 7:26/M
39 Thomas Ruzicka 171 2 M 26/117 18:27.41 7:26/M
40 William Blazey 58 42 M 27/117 18:29.55 7:26/M
41 Sabrina Kaminsky 227 46 F 14/115 18:30.35 7:27/M
42 Stevyn Sombrotto 87 13 M 28/117 18:31.65 7:27/M
43 Thomas Monahan 83 30 M 29/117 18:32.49 7:28/M
44 Joe Quinn 164 55 M 30/117 18:35.09 7:29/M
45 Marcin Kucharek 194 31 M 31/117 18:36.37 7:29/M
46 Francisco Silva 36 40 M 32/117 18:43.97 7:32/M
47 Chuck Otto 213 66 M 33/117 18:47.30 7:34/M
48 Dean Avellaneda 221 47 M 34/117 18:50.95 7:35/M
49 Thomas Mehrtens 127 57 M 35/117 18:51.98 7:35/M
50 Lauren Voege 172 39 F 15/115 18:55.15 7:37/M
51 Lucas Klirsfeld 233 30 M 36/117 19:02.28 7:40/M
52 Robert Pasqual 85 62 M 37/117 19:09.11 7:42/M
53 Sarah Art 247 38 F 16/115 19:13.11 7:44/M
54 Anthony Guadalupe 152 39 M 38/117 19:19.00 7:46/M
55 Ken Rolston 39 70 M 39/117 19:21.83 7:47/M
56 Andrew Fund 190 32 M 40/117 19:28.01 7:50/M
57 Brian Eidens 222 42 M 41/117 19:30.20 7:51/M
58 Brian Butler 15 68 M 42/117 19:30.34 7:51/M
59 Tommy Wilson 22 14 M 43/117 19:32.52 7:52/M
60 Thomas Fandacone 109 22 M 44/117 19:32.81 7:52/M
61 Robert Raab 111 72 M 45/117 19:42.35 7:56/M
62 Gary Spindler 28 56 M 46/117 19:50.88 7:59/M
63 James Rankhorn 19 40 M 47/117 19:53.46 8:00/M
64 Carrie McGovern 90 41 F 17/115 19:54.71 8:01/M
65 Marc Cadou 179 20 M 48/117 20:00.27 8:03/M
66 Catherine McCabe 27 55 F 18/115 20:01.27 8:03/M
67 Michael Bowden 161 39 M 49/117 20:05.22 8:05/M
68 Noelle Antignano 206 29 F 19/115 20:11.46 8:07/M
69 Alicia Rodabaugh 34 44 F 20/115 20:12.34 8:08/M
70 Barry Dirrane 132 41 M 50/117 20:19.91 8:11/M
71 Eleanor Lewin 196 55 F 21/115 20:22.95 8:12/M
72 Melissa Torres 69 39 F 22/115 20:24.46 8:13/M
73 Anthony Fandacone 80 28 M 51/117 20:27.05 8:14/M
74 Aliza Rappel 160 39 F 23/115 20:31.38 8:15/M
75 Ludovic MASSON 1 38 M 52/117 20:39.79 8:19/M
76 Eileen Koleda 79 57 F 24/115 20:40.90 8:19/M
77 Kristy Fiesel 45 33 F 25/115 20:42.09 8:20/M
78 Sharon Dasilva 60 52 F 26/115 20:43.85 8:20/M
79 Edward Correll 104 51 M 53/117 20:46.21 8:21/M
80 Christian Modzelewski 52 16 M 54/117 20:46.48 8:22/M
81 James Mandato 252 28 M 55/117 20:49.93 8:23/M
82 Gerard Spano 62 63 M 56/117 20:57.81 8:26/M
83 Christen Murphy 231 37 F 27/115 20:59.02 8:27/M
84 DAN SCHWAB 133 66 M 57/117 21:08.99 8:31/M
85 Antonio Scaglione 64 41 M 58/117 21:11.83 8:32/M
86 Vincent O'Donoghue 223 73 M 59/117 21:14.93 8:33/M
87 Deidre McDonagh 156 48 F 28/115 21:19.17 8:35/M
88 Jane Blackburn 208 64 F 29/115 21:24.74 8:37/M
89 Michael Cosgrove 48 54 M 60/117 21:33.59 8:40/M
90 Lizzie Lentini 100 30 F 30/115 21:34.56 8:41/M
91 Molly Grote 30 30 F 31/115 21:39.18 8:43/M
92 Paul Murdy 246 62 M 61/117 21:45.85 8:45/M
93 Donald Hines 24 60 M 62/117 21:52.87 8:48/M
94 Warren Rothman 199 48 M 63/117 22:02.87 8:52/M
95 Sandie Cadou 178 44 F 32/115 22:07.37 8:54/M
96 Stacie Schiotis 241 45 F 33/115 22:09.57 8:55/M
97 Ossian Pope 165 13 M 64/117 22:10.58 8:55/M
98 Ralph Cenname 183 54 M 65/117 22:18.73 8:59/M
99 Gerald Snell 210 70 M 66/117 22:21.69 9:00/M
100 Dana Poetzsch 99 23 F 34/115 22:22.73 9:00/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media