13th Night 5K LIRRC Ducks Wednesday Night Series  -  8/10/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brandon Eagle 4495 25 M 1/58 17:01.57 5:29/M
2 David FEng 4499 15 M 2/58 19:22.69 6:14/M
3 STANLEY Bazile 4468 44 M 3/58 19:44.81 6:21/M
4 Julian Franz 5124 23 M 4/58 19:59.05 6:26/M
5 Evan M Blackwood 5156 38 M 5/58 20:09.99 6:29/M
6 Miguel Payamps 5194 19 M 6/58 20:13.34 6:31/M
7 Ming Feng 4500 45 M 7/58 20:22.42 6:33/M
8 Henry Noonan 5168 17 M 8/58 20:40.52 6:39/M
9 Keith Masso 5158 35 M 9/58 20:43.29 6:40/M
10 Nicholas Robertson 5237 16 M 10/58 20:56.66 6:44/M
11 Ishil Kirkhan 5151 17 F 1/56 20:58.48 6:45/M
12 Natasha Khazzam 5150 18 F 2/56 21:29.24 6:55/M
13 Peter Caramanica 4478 57 M 11/58 21:33.24 6:56/M
14 Omar Elkaray 4497 14 M 12/58 22:00.93 7:05/M
15 Adam Orlow 5172 48 M 13/58 22:31.80 7:15/M
16 Jan Kasal 5148 59 M 14/58 22:53.95 7:22/M
17 Curt Clausen 4486 54 M 15/58 23:05.00 7:26/M
18 Erin Lavin 5153 29 F 3/56 23:18.89 7:30/M
19 Phillip Palacios 5174 32 M 16/58 23:24.70 7:32/M
20 Eden Reznik 5227 18 F 4/56 23:30.01 7:34/M
21 Julie Sun 5285 17 F 5/56 23:32.52 7:35/M
22 Josh Goldman 5296 34 M 17/58 23:32.94 7:35/M
23 Hugo Jaramillo 5146 61 M 18/58 23:36.16 7:36/M
24 Edward Ward 5290 67 M 19/58 23:40.22 7:37/M
25 Jose Velasquez 5288 50 M 20/58 23:58.14 7:43/M
26 Hector Jaramillo 5145 51 M 21/58 24:37.91 7:56/M
27 Daniel Feng 5121 11 M 22/58 24:41.44 7:57/M
28 Angie Elkaray 4496 29 F 6/56 24:41.56 7:57/M
29 wilfred gutierrez 5134 62 M 23/58 24:51.58 8:00/M
30 Kevin ODonoghue 5405 43 M 24/58 25:13.39 8:07/M
31 David Foxen 5404 69 M 25/58 25:18.28 8:09/M
32 Anthony Zumpano 5294 51 M 26/58 25:30.31 8:13/M
33 Luis Sanchez 5262 53 M 27/58 25:31.83 8:13/M
34 Michael Broderick 4472 57 M 28/58 25:39.03 8:15/M
35 Steve Juchem 5147 52 M 29/58 25:47.65 8:18/M
36 Christofer Kofod 5300 11 M 30/58 25:49.19 8:19/M
37 Carrie Cassarello 4481 13 F 7/56 26:03.04 8:23/M
38 Brian Butler 4475 68 M 31/58 26:10.99 8:26/M
39 Karen Jones 5406 47 F 8/56 26:26.54 8:31/M
40 Buddy Singh 5279 47 M 32/58 26:27.02 8:31/M
41 Danielle Silas 5273 32 F 9/56 26:39.18 8:35/M
42 Mandi Budah 4474 38 F 10/56 26:48.45 8:38/M
43 Joseph McLoughlin 5160 51 M 33/58 27:00.89 8:42/M
44 Sean Mulryan 5166 49 M 34/58 27:14.29 8:46/M
45 Shannon Ambrico 4463 36 F 11/56 27:27.65 8:50/M
46 Lizzie Lentini 5154 30 F 12/56 27:41.03 8:55/M
47 Matthew Schaffhauser 5265 18 M 35/58 27:51.12 8:58/M
48 Donald Hines 5142 60 M 36/58 28:19.92 9:07/M
49 Isabel Byrnes 4476 17 F 13/56 28:22.03 9:08/M
50 Allen Cheong 4483 65 M 37/58 28:38.18 9:13/M
51 Arthur Sorenson 5280 60 M 38/58 28:41.30 9:14/M
52 Erica Summer 5284 51 F 14/56 28:48.86 9:16/M
53 Daniel Beckworth 4470 18 M 39/58 29:00.52 9:20/M
54 Alex Rosenkrantz 5403 11 M 40/58 29:01.65 9:21/M
55 Anthony Bubolo 4473 62 M 41/58 29:27.39 9:29/M
56 Rose Spitale 5281 33 F 15/56 29:35.98 9:32/M
57 Doreen Chin 4484 56 F 16/56 29:52.92 9:37/M
58 Anne Broderick 4471 56 F 17/56 29:59.19 9:39/M
59 Danielle McSherry 5161 38 F 18/56 30:20.66 9:46/M
60 WILLIAM MONTERO 5165 64 M 42/58 31:14.25 10:03/M
61 adam chan 4482 34 M 43/58 31:15.44 10:04/M
62 Ana Jaramillo 5144 51 F 19/56 31:42.52 10:12/M
63 Roxanne Oellrich 5169 68 F 20/56 31:54.68 10:16/M
64 Johnny Miller 5162 75 M 44/58 31:55.92 10:17/M
65 Jackie Hines 5141 59 F 21/56 32:03.32 10:19/M
66 Caitlyn McHugh 5299 15 F 22/56 32:04.88 10:20/M
67 Alicia Asdahl 4465 30 F 23/56 32:24.29 10:26/M
68 Erin Gruosso 5132 37 F 24/56 33:01.74 10:38/M
69 Rachel Berg 5401 37 F 25/56 33:46.47 10:52/M
70 Dawn Beckworth 4469 49 F 26/56 33:46.68 10:52/M
71 Stephen Sprague 5282 44 M 45/58 34:03.82 10:58/M
72 Maria Victoria Pantoja 5175 58 F 27/56 34:13.39 11:01/M
73 alyssa gutierrez chan 5135 30 F 28/56 34:15.44 11:02/M
74 Jenise Fussell 5126 15 F 29/56 34:28.10 11:06/M
75 Lori Dykeman 4494 56 F 30/56 34:40.92 11:10/M
76 Michelle Fussell 5125 42 F 31/56 35:07.79 11:18/M
77 Alex Hilaire 5407 60 M 46/58 35:29.52 11:25/M
78 Iqubal Hassan 5139 46 M 47/58 35:52.08 11:33/M
79 sharon gutierrez 5133 29 F 32/56 35:58.76 11:35/M
80 Laura Vegas 5287 55 F 33/56 35:59.56 11:35/M
81 Gloria McHugh 5298 44 F 34/56 36:07.41 11:38/M
82 Alexandra Nigolian 5167 38 F 35/56 36:27.13 11:44/M
83 Rosie Jaramillo 5143 22 F 36/56 36:29.62 11:45/M
84 Ann Marie Cassandra 4480 59 F 37/56 37:09.23 11:58/M
85 Angelique Caputo 4477 28 F 38/56 37:17.12 12:00/M
86 Edward Ryan 5258 39 M 48/58 37:36.33 12:06/M
87 Jennie Wilson 5291 50 F 39/56 37:39.58 12:07/M
88 Amy Gruenhut 5131 43 F 40/56 37:45.18 12:09/M
89 Samantha Sanacore 5295 35 F 41/56 37:45.32 12:09/M
90 Glen Wolther 5292 65 M 49/58 37:52.47 12:11/M
91 Donna Rosen 5242 66 F 42/56 37:54.34 12:12/M
92 Nina McCann 5408 49 F 43/56 38:05.78 12:16/M
93 Bruce Ginyard 5128 58 M 50/58 38:15.49 12:19/M
94 Jackie Olmsted 5170 52 F 44/56 38:33.37 12:25/M
95 Colin Downey 4492 10 M 51/58 39:08.17 12:36/M
96 Peggy Conneely 4487 68 F 45/56 39:43.13 12:47/M
97 Bruce Graye 5129 70 M 52/58 40:15.04 12:57/M
98 Gerard Ruiz 5254 62 M 53/58 40:25.74 13:01/M
99 Rebecca Stang 5283 45 F 46/56 40:34.47 13:04/M
100 Warren Drezen 4493 69 M 54/58 40:41.60 13:06/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media