11th Night 5K LIRRC Ducks Wednesday Night Series  -  7/27/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 David Feng 4412 15 M 1/63 20:06.74 6:28/M
2 Evan Blackwood 4383 38 M 2/63 20:12.25 6:30/M
3 Ming Feng 4414 44 M 3/63 20:13.96 6:31/M
4 Keith Masso 5326 35 M 4/63 20:24.57 6:34/M
5 James Dammers 4402 47 M 5/63 20:36.94 6:38/M
6 Julie Sun 5359 17 F 1/39 21:01.51 6:46/M
7 Qiang Chen 4395 53 M 6/63 21:08.30 6:48/M
8 Miguel Payamps 5341 19 M 7/63 21:10.01 6:49/M
9 Mark Kenny 5321 61 M 8/63 21:16.79 6:51/M
10 Natasha Khazzam 5322 18 F 2/39 21:29.04 6:55/M
11 Peter Caramanica 4391 57 M 9/63 21:33.38 6:56/M
12 Evan Greenberg 4465 26 M 10/63 21:43.16 6:59/M
13 Jonathan Goldman 4463 31 M 11/63 21:55.38 7:03/M
14 Kevin Kelly 5319 25 M 12/63 22:03.47 7:06/M
15 Bryan Herger 5307 45 M 13/63 22:13.29 7:09/M
16 Omar Elkaray 4408 14 M 14/63 22:46.14 7:20/M
17 Hugo Jaramillo 5316 61 M 15/63 23:06.78 7:26/M
18 Jose Velasquez 5372 50 M 16/63 23:08.00 7:27/M
19 Michela Giura 4424 19 F 3/39 24:31.09 7:53/M
20 Josh Goldman 5370 34 M 17/63 24:32.05 7:54/M
21 Jean Chery 4397 47 M 18/63 24:37.30 7:55/M
22 Daniel Beckworth 4381 18 M 19/63 25:08.65 8:06/M
23 Angie Elkaray 4409 29 F 4/39 25:14.27 8:07/M
24 David Foxen 4416 69 M 20/63 25:15.30 8:08/M
25 Jack Carlino 4393 13 M 21/63 25:16.83 8:08/M
26 Steve Juchem 5317 52 M 22/63 25:18.31 8:09/M
27 Denis Ramirez 5342 33 M 23/63 25:21.54 8:10/M
28 Anthony Zumpano 5369 51 M 24/63 25:27.64 8:12/M
29 Brian Butler 4389 68 M 25/63 25:29.64 8:12/M
30 David Frisone 4420 77 M 26/63 26:01.19 8:22/M
31 Buddy Singh 5352 47 M 27/63 26:05.70 8:24/M
32 Luis Sanchez 5350 53 M 28/63 26:28.15 8:31/M
33 Michael Broderick 4387 57 M 29/63 26:55.41 8:40/M
34 Kim Foxen 4417 29 F 5/39 27:13.68 8:46/M
35 Donald Hines 5309 60 M 30/63 27:24.68 8:49/M
36 Joseph McLoughlin 5329 51 M 31/63 27:28.85 8:51/M
37 Daniel Feng 4413 11 M 32/63 27:51.24 8:58/M
38 Karen Brannan 4384 42 F 6/39 27:56.12 8:59/M
39 Rose Spitale 5354 33 F 7/39 28:07.31 9:03/M
40 Sean Mulryan 5335 49 M 33/63 28:11.41 9:04/M
41 Christopher Minerva 5333 59 M 34/63 28:11.96 9:05/M
42 Jeanna Lambert 5373 46 F 8/39 28:21.95 9:08/M
43 Brian Kennedy 5380 60 M 35/63 28:41.70 9:14/M
44 Maria Waxman 5363 26 F 9/39 28:44.16 9:15/M
45 Arthur Sorenson 5353 61 M 36/63 28:57.73 9:19/M
46 Doreen Chin 4398 56 F 10/39 29:09.91 9:23/M
47 Anthony Bubolo 4388 62 M 37/63 29:31.94 9:30/M
48 Bruce Waxman 5362 65 M 38/63 29:35.48 9:31/M
49 Shannon Ambrico 5371 36 F 11/39 29:35.69 9:32/M
50 Lee D'Amico 4401 53 M 39/63 29:41.00 9:33/M
51 Danielle McSherry 5330 38 F 12/39 29:51.25 9:37/M
52 Anne Broderick 4386 56 F 13/39 29:53.57 9:37/M
53 Erica Summer 5358 51 F 14/39 30:14.99 9:44/M
54 Ana Jaramillo 5314 51 F 15/39 31:26.68 10:07/M
55 Alicia Asdahl 4380 30 F 16/39 31:39.05 10:11/M
56 James Yutesler 5366 60 M 40/63 32:02.76 10:19/M
57 Steven Friedman 4419 47 M 41/63 32:11.18 10:22/M
58 Kelly Horvath 5312 47 F 17/39 32:16.01 10:23/M
59 Johnny Miller 5332 75 M 42/63 32:18.23 10:24/M
60 Jackie Hines 5308 59 F 18/39 32:57.10 10:36/M
61 Brittany Springer 5356 31 F 19/39 33:01.58 10:38/M
62 Dawn Beckworth 4382 49 F 20/39 33:15.85 10:42/M
63 William Montero 5334 64 M 43/63 33:21.74 10:44/M
64 Jodi Clarin 4399 54 F 21/39 33:23.04 10:45/M
65 Stephen Sprague 5355 44 M 44/63 34:13.02 11:01/M
66 Sara Giura 4423 15 F 22/39 34:29.54 11:06/M
67 Maria Victoria Pantoja 5339 58 F 23/39 34:50.78 11:13/M
68 Timothy Droge 4407 67 M 45/63 35:12.25 11:20/M
69 Thomas Flood 4415 51 M 46/63 35:39.58 11:29/M
70 Cherelle Cargill Chery 4392 46 F 24/39 36:21.43 11:42/M
71 Chris Roeshel 5374 63 M 47/63 36:21.59 11:42/M
72 Joe Salow 5348 75 M 48/63 36:38.53 11:48/M
73 Joey Arken 4379 60 M 49/63 36:57.89 11:54/M
74 Laura Vegas 5360 55 F 25/39 37:04.12 11:56/M
75 Angelique Caputo 4390 28 F 26/39 37:33.23 12:05/M
76 Jennie Wilson 5364 50 F 27/39 37:36.18 12:06/M
77 Antonio Patino Patino 5340 79 M 50/63 38:33.28 12:25/M
78 Alan Hodish 5310 74 M 51/63 38:40.15 12:27/M
79 Ann Marie Cassandra 4394 59 F 28/39 39:06.65 12:35/M
80 Hector Jaramillo 5315 51 M 52/63 39:30.52 12:43/M
81 Allen Cheong 4396 65 M 53/63 39:38.25 12:45/M
82 Bruce Graye 4464 70 M 54/63 39:42.34 12:47/M
83 Charles Brewer 4385 59 M 55/63 39:43.10 12:47/M
84 Rochelle Holden 5311 68 F 29/39 40:38.41 13:05/M
85 Bruce Ginyard 4422 58 M 56/63 41:40.49 13:25/M
86 Christine Iavarone 5313 51 F 30/39 42:04.71 13:33/M
87 Gerard Ruiz 5345 62 M 57/63 42:10.01 13:34/M
88 Noreen McLoughlin 5328 57 F 31/39 42:46.28 13:46/M
89 Rehanna Hassan 5305 36 F 32/39 43:19.56 13:57/M
90 Nicholas Dizinno 4406 52 M 58/63 43:37.77 14:03/M
91 Joseph Hedgecock 5306 61 M 59/63 43:38.99 14:03/M
92 Aisha Greene 4466 42 F 33/39 44:08.08 14:12/M
93 Karen Shalvey 5351 49 F 34/39 44:23.52 14:17/M
94 Elizabeth Kobel 5323 53 F 35/39 45:13.04 14:33/M
95 Ariana Hassan 4470 8 F 36/39 50:27.77 16:15/M
96 Iqubal Hassan 5304 46 M 60/63 50:32.82 16:16/M
97 Gregory De La Fuente 4404 51 M 61/63 51:20.49 16:32/M
98 Eileen Giura 4462 50 F 37/39 51:33.91 16:36/M
99 Dolores Errico 4410 75 F 38/39 53:13.76 17:08/M
100 Paula Groothuis 4467 73 F 39/39 53:16.21 17:09/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media