9th Night 5K LIRRC Ducks Wednesday Night Series  -  7/13/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joseph Jensen 5066 42 M 1/65 18:39.23 6:00/M
2 Henry Noonan 4877 17 M 2/65 19:06.81 6:09/M
3 Keith Masso 4664 35 M 3/65 20:31.79 6:36/M
4 Qiang Chen 4619 54 M 4/65 20:37.02 6:38/M
5 Matt Girsch 4643 25 M 5/65 21:12.83 6:50/M
6 Peter Caramanica 4615 57 M 6/65 21:35.46 6:57/M
7 Lawrence Baker 4606 37 M 7/65 21:45.77 7:00/M
8 Alex Petrollini 4881 54 M 8/65 22:21.99 7:12/M
9 Evan Greenberg 5069 26 M 9/65 22:22.07 7:12/M
10 Liz Casatelli 4618 47 F 1/44 23:01.53 7:25/M
11 Jonathan Goldman 5072 31 M 10/65 23:16.28 7:29/M
12 Hugo Jaramillo 4656 61 M 11/65 23:27.42 7:33/M
13 Daniel Salerno 4891 39 M 12/65 23:30.45 7:34/M
14 Julia Porcelli 4882 30 F 2/44 23:41.06 7:37/M
15 Jose Velasquez 5065 50 M 13/65 24:02.03 7:44/M
16 Edward Ward 5058 66 M 14/65 24:05.03 7:45/M
17 Robert Smith 4900 54 M 15/65 24:34.40 7:55/M
18 Steve Juchem 4657 52 M 16/65 24:37.34 7:56/M
19 Daniel Beckworth 4607 18 M 17/65 24:41.40 7:57/M
20 Jack Carlino 4617 13 M 18/65 24:45.33 7:58/M
21 Wilfred Gutierrez 4648 62 M 19/65 24:51.67 8:00/M
22 Chris Maynard 4665 31 M 20/65 25:14.70 8:08/M
23 Glen Wolther 5061 65 M 21/65 25:38.53 8:15/M
24 Samuel Sanchez 4896 17 M 22/65 25:52.89 8:20/M
25 Luis Sanchez 4895 53 M 23/65 25:57.47 8:21/M
26 David Foxen 4638 69 M 24/65 25:58.22 8:22/M
27 Brian Butler 4613 68 M 25/65 26:01.57 8:23/M
28 Kevin McGuire 4666 70 M 26/65 26:07.34 8:24/M
29 Buddy Singh 4899 47 M 27/65 26:26.18 8:31/M
30 Michael Broderick 4611 57 M 28/65 26:56.31 8:40/M
31 andre zalta 5062 50 M 29/65 27:39.45 8:54/M
32 Christopher Minerva 4672 59 M 30/65 27:49.24 8:57/M
33 Anthony Salerno 4892 67 M 31/65 28:13.26 9:05/M
34 Rudiana Anglade 4601 26 F 3/44 28:18.45 9:07/M
35 Joseph McLoughlin 4668 50 M 32/65 28:21.72 9:08/M
36 Matthew Riedi 4885 26 M 33/65 28:27.04 9:09/M
37 Lori MacNeil 4662 52 F 4/44 28:35.04 9:12/M
38 Allen Cheong 4620 65 M 34/65 28:49.06 9:17/M
39 Mallory Robalino 4887 28 F 5/44 28:56.35 9:19/M
40 Mike Wisniewski 5060 41 M 35/65 29:17.55 9:26/M
41 Samantha Sanacore 4894 35 F 6/44 29:18.50 9:26/M
42 Arthur Sorenson 5051 61 M 36/65 29:38.92 9:33/M
43 Anthony Bubolo 4612 62 M 37/65 29:45.55 9:35/M
44 Donald Hines 4651 60 M 38/65 30:02.51 9:40/M
45 Doreen Chin 4622 56 F 7/44 30:12.09 9:43/M
46 Erica Summer 5054 51 F 8/44 30:12.24 9:43/M
47 Danielle McSherry 4670 38 F 9/44 30:26.97 9:48/M
48 Jean Chery 4621 47 M 39/65 30:28.68 9:49/M
49 Anne Broderick 4610 56 F 10/44 30:31.03 9:49/M
50 Rose Spitale 5052 33 F 11/44 30:32.90 9:50/M
51 Madison DeLeon 4628 14 F 12/44 31:08.55 10:01/M
52 Alex Zameryka 5063 11 M 40/65 31:11.93 10:03/M
53 Louis Zameryka 5064 42 M 41/65 31:12.12 10:03/M
54 Lauren Kelly 4659 43 F 13/44 31:18.06 10:04/M
55 WILLIAM MONTERO 4673 64 M 42/65 31:23.83 10:06/M
56 Joe Gass 4639 39 M 43/65 31:29.37 10:08/M
57 Erika Gass 4640 37 F 14/44 31:39.43 10:11/M
58 John Connor Downey 4631 14 M 44/65 31:44.69 10:13/M
59 Ana Jaramillo 4654 51 F 15/44 31:54.72 10:16/M
60 Jackie Hines 4650 59 F 16/44 32:27.37 10:27/M
61 Lee D'Amico 4624 53 M 45/65 32:28.08 10:27/M
62 Johnny Miller 4671 75 M 46/65 32:33.87 10:29/M
63 Alicia Asdahl 4603 30 F 17/44 32:59.01 10:37/M
64 Stephen Sprague 5053 44 M 47/65 33:26.79 10:46/M
65 Ray Nieves 4876 64 M 48/65 34:00.60 10:57/M
66 Dawn Beckworth 4608 49 F 18/44 34:13.60 11:01/M
67 Maria Victoria Pantoja 4879 58 F 19/44 35:16.54 11:21/M
68 Kevin Porter 4883 35 M 49/65 35:32.23 11:26/M
69 Dino Scali 4897 7 M 50/65 35:32.89 11:27/M
70 Christine Astarita 4604 32 F 20/44 35:32.98 11:27/M
71 Laura Vegas 5056 55 F 21/44 35:52.14 11:33/M
72 heather greco 4645 31 F 22/44 36:05.49 11:37/M
73 Gloria McHugh 4667 44 F 23/44 36:45.65 11:50/M
74 Jackie Olmsted 4878 52 F 24/44 36:53.67 11:53/M
75 Donna Murphy 4675 51 F 25/44 37:01.58 11:55/M
76 Antonio patino 4880 79 M 51/65 37:36.38 12:06/M
77 Nicole Esposito 4635 32 F 26/44 37:38.73 12:07/M
78 Lori Dykeman 4634 56 F 27/44 37:46.61 12:10/M
79 Colin Patrick Downey 4632 10 M 52/65 37:52.39 12:11/M
80 Joey Arken 4602 60 M 53/65 38:24.33 12:22/M
81 Joe Salow 4893 75 M 54/65 38:32.17 12:24/M
82 Charles Brewer 4609 59 M 55/65 38:43.94 12:28/M
83 Audrey Zameryka 5070 8 F 28/44 38:47.40 12:29/M
84 Jillian Powers 4884 9 F 29/44 38:47.60 12:29/M
85 Cindy Zameryka 5071 40 F 30/44 38:50.14 12:30/M
86 Gerard Ruiz 4889 62 M 56/65 39:21.69 12:40/M
87 Cherelle Cargill Chery 4616 46 F 31/44 39:22.22 12:40/M
88 Robert Montgomery 4674 63 M 57/65 39:32.51 12:44/M
89 Alan Hodish 4652 74 M 58/65 39:42.81 12:47/M
90 Bruce Graye 4644 70 M 59/65 40:05.25 12:54/M
91 Edward Ryan 4890 39 M 60/65 40:18.30 12:58/M
92 Peggy Conneely 4623 68 F 32/44 40:31.55 13:03/M
93 Andrew Atkinson 4605 55 M 61/65 40:46.09 13:07/M
94 Jennie Wilson 5059 50 F 33/44 41:03.74 13:13/M
95 Bruce Ginyard 4642 58 M 62/65 41:50.81 13:28/M
96 Donna Rosen 4888 66 F 34/44 42:45.13 13:46/M
97 JoAnn Turkovich 5055 57 F 35/44 43:35.62 14:02/M
98 Noreen McLoughlin 4669 56 F 36/44 44:07.62 14:12/M
99 Gregory de la F de la Fuente 4627 51 M 63/65 44:09.22 14:13/M
100 Christine Cirella 5067 41 F 37/44 44:22.01 14:17/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media