Sacred Heart Academy 5K Run/Walk  -  9/24/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Marc Struck 175 44 M 1/71 17:22.83 5:36/M
2 Jason Sinert GP 283 24 M 2/71 17:35.72 5:40/M
3 Brendan Kaelin GP 280 37 M 3/71 18:16.46 5:53/M
4 Tom Siatsis GP 188 18 M 4/71 18:26.94 5:56/M
5 Meave Going 228 14 F 1/179 20:29.53 6:36/M
6 Gregory Waxman GP 291 40 M 5/71 20:38.18 6:39/M
7 Megan Lavey 226 29 F 2/179 21:08.85 6:48/M
8 kazuma clarke 246 12 M 6/71 21:15.95 6:51/M
9 Michael Going 258 50 M 7/71 21:37.99 6:58/M
10 Lisa Argast 86 32 F 3/179 21:38.31 6:58/M
11 John Downing 292 59 M 8/71 21:57.57 7:04/M
12 Christian Rossi 165 49 M 9/71 22:08.94 7:08/M
13 Brigid Byrnes GP 223 17 F 4/179 22:12.95 7:09/M
14 Jim Freel 259 47 M 10/71 22:29.30 7:14/M
15 Declan McCarroll 193 10 M 11/71 22:31.66 7:15/M
16 Angela Mongitore GP 224 29 F 5/179 22:32.19 7:15/M
17 Amelia Hannan 225 18 F 6/179 22:33.07 7:16/M
18 James McCarroll 194 49 M 12/71 22:42.39 7:19/M
19 Nora Fodero 100 16 F 7/179 23:01.57 7:25/M
20 Alison Briggs 76 25 F 8/179 23:05.73 7:26/M
21 Brian Moon 118 50 M 13/71 23:07.52 7:27/M
22 Robert McIntyre GP 278 63 M 14/71 23:11.72 7:28/M
23 John Ericksen GP 31 56 M 15/71 23:35.61 7:36/M
24 Jason M McHugh McHugh 27 11 M 16/71 23:47.68 7:40/M
25 Jason McHugh GP 26 49 M 17/71 23:49.13 7:40/M
26 Anna Kofod 216 14 F 9/179 23:56.87 7:42/M
27 Kate Hannan 217 15 F 10/179 23:58.43 7:43/M
28 Dawn Breen 245 43 F 11/179 24:08.79 7:46/M
29 Kathleen Hannan 132 52 F 12/179 24:10.64 7:47/M
30 Jonathan Preall 66 41 M 18/71 24:12.40 7:47/M
31 Paul Bonanni GP 200 62 M 19/71 24:24.00 7:51/M
32 Courtney O'Brien 139 39 F 13/179 24:26.83 7:52/M
33 Nicole Wilder 215 15 F 14/179 24:27.31 7:52/M
34 JOHN VOGT III GP 109 47 M 20/71 24:27.36 7:52/M
35 Cody Faith 242 45 M 21/71 24:27.79 7:52/M
36 Bridget Cullen 84 16 F 15/179 24:33.71 7:54/M
37 Sean Conroy 34 41 M 22/71 24:47.19 7:59/M
38 Steve Josepher 281 67 M 23/71 24:52.47 8:00/M
39 Brian Browne 261 51 M 24/71 24:56.86 8:02/M
40 Joseph Filosa 294 38 M 25/71 24:59.43 8:03/M
41 Robert Raab 199 72 M 26/71 25:12.34 8:07/M
42 Steve Juchem GP 33 53 M 27/71 25:18.98 8:09/M
43 Charles Leune 180 13 M 28/71 25:23.02 8:10/M
44 Isabella Cheque 213 16 F 16/179 25:25.65 8:11/M
45 Grace Gutman 214 14 F 17/179 25:29.79 8:12/M
46 Nicholas Paul 270 17 M 29/71 25:30.61 8:13/M
47 Daniel Salogub 5 33 M 30/71 25:56.23 8:21/M
48 Eileen Koleda 103 57 F 18/179 25:59.05 8:22/M
49 Lorrzine Browne 279 52 F 19/179 26:00.08 8:22/M
50 Susie Marnell GP 20 66 F 20/179 26:00.19 8:22/M
51 James Labarbera 53 9 M 31/71 26:13.39 8:26/M
52 James Gallagher 41 69 M 32/71 26:13.54 8:26/M
53 Lailah Jones 219 15 F 21/179 26:35.00 8:33/M
54 Olivia Breglio 222 14 F 22/179 26:36.21 8:34/M
55 Jaclyn Jansen 65 41 F 23/179 26:46.50 8:37/M
56 Tara Freel 113 45 F 24/179 26:50.90 8:38/M
57 Zoe Brita 227 16 F 25/179 27:13.19 8:46/M
58 Katie Grimpel 218 14 F 26/179 27:23.72 8:49/M
59 Mary Beth Stines 123 48 F 27/179 27:24.93 8:49/M
60 Edward Stines 124 49 M 33/71 27:25.80 8:50/M
61 Kristin Rudolph 204 41 F 28/179 27:29.96 8:51/M
62 John Stauber GP 120 61 M 34/71 27:30.74 8:51/M
63 Mary Kate Macchiarola 221 15 F 29/179 27:38.67 8:54/M
64 Sheila Dauscher 77 65 F 30/179 27:53.17 8:59/M
65 Carolyn Dornstauder GP 114 60 F 31/179 28:06.73 9:03/M
66 Robert Shine 229 49 M 35/71 28:08.38 9:03/M
67 Kerry Falvey 284 51 F 32/179 28:08.40 9:03/M
68 Frank Gerardi 140 59 M 36/71 28:12.12 9:05/M
69 Michael Glasgow 169 65 M 37/71 28:33.23 9:11/M
70 Brian Cullen 83 50 M 38/71 28:36.82 9:13/M
71 Catherine Batterberry 250 16 F 33/179 28:47.17 9:16/M
72 Linda K. Mejias 182 43 F 34/179 28:54.94 9:18/M
73 Charles Campbell 276 56 M 39/71 28:56.30 9:19/M
74 Marianne Zacharia GP 196 67 F 35/179 28:59.59 9:20/M
75 Maryclare Gildea 17 41 F 36/179 29:04.76 9:22/M
76 Bonnie ARRANTE 306 40 F 37/179 29:12.13 9:24/M
77 Taylor Gerardi 141 14 F 38/179 29:14.50 9:25/M
78 Andrew Coen 192 43 M 40/71 29:16.39 9:25/M
79 Freddy Haslett GP 179 69 M 41/71 29:19.62 9:26/M
80 Julieann Fahner GP 110 71 F 39/179 29:28.07 9:29/M
81 Alex Sim 289 16 F 40/179 29:44.93 9:35/M
82 Jordan Cavalieri 249 43 F 41/179 29:44.98 9:35/M
83 Olesya Shafirina 4 10 F 42/179 29:51.32 9:37/M
84 Judith Latta GP 37 68 F 43/179 29:55.13 9:38/M
85 Michelle Rossetti 8 49 F 44/179 30:09.36 9:42/M
86 Meghan Mahar 146 16 F 45/179 30:39.74 9:52/M
87 Jodi Clarin GP 253 54 F 46/179 30:43.15 9:53/M
88 Ava Niggemeier 231 17 F 47/179 30:51.29 9:56/M
89 Shannon Fredericks 235 25 F 48/179 31:16.11 10:04/M
90 Bob Nordman 57 75 M 42/71 31:16.69 10:04/M
91 Dana Kaelin 70 36 F 49/179 31:47.30 10:14/M
92 Christopher Byrne 134 47 M 43/71 32:04.27 10:19/M
93 mina clarke 247 9 F 50/179 32:11.88 10:22/M
94 james clarke 248 59 M 44/71 32:13.24 10:22/M
95 ALAN STEIN GP 10 74 M 45/71 32:15.02 10:23/M
96 madeline kilada 130 16 F 51/179 32:41.01 10:31/M
97 Peter Hoey 56 63 M 46/71 32:54.14 10:35/M
98 Dorian Glover 183 56 M 47/71 33:00.93 10:38/M
99 Lee Schreiber 25 41 F 52/179 33:28.48 10:46/M
100 Nicole Wilder 7 15 F 53/179 33:45.81 10:52/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media