Run For Julie 5K Run/Walk  -  8/13/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Keith Masso 91 35 M 1/53 20:25.11 6:34/M
2 Rob DeVinney 92 51 M 2/53 20:34.68 6:37/M
3 Aidan Oconnor 123 18 M 3/53 20:36.00 6:38/M
4 Karen Melara 39 44 F 1/56 20:47.59 6:42/M
5 pao wang 41 62 M 4/53 21:26.56 6:54/M
6 Josh De Leeuw 81 19 M 5/53 21:35.72 6:57/M
7 Vanessa SCRAFFORD 40 40 F 2/56 22:25.80 7:13/M
8 George Rocklein 69 57 M 6/53 22:29.48 7:14/M
9 Katarina Markovina 108 51 F 3/56 23:13.88 7:29/M
10 Pamela Ricker 122 58 F 4/56 23:19.22 7:30/M
11 Gordo Wilson 86 53 M 7/53 23:25.52 7:32/M
12 Phillip Palacios 126 32 M 8/53 23:32.15 7:35/M
13 Cole Miller 127 13 M 9/53 23:36.48 7:36/M
14 Ryan Pratt 54 34 M 10/53 23:52.24 7:41/M
15 brooke hyland 49 15 F 5/56 24:13.98 7:48/M
16 Rob Pasqual 55 63 M 11/53 24:20.44 7:50/M
17 Matthew Bujor 19 28 M 12/53 24:29.33 7:53/M
18 Regina Gulino 3 66 F 6/56 24:35.29 7:55/M
19 Audrey Shen 132 12 F 7/56 24:39.48 7:56/M
20 Jerry Madden 84 50 M 13/53 24:51.53 8:00/M
21 Finn Miller 128 11 M 14/53 25:37.68 8:15/M
22 Connor Hotarek 115 10 M 15/53 25:40.62 8:16/M
23 Charlie McCabe 118 7 M 16/53 25:51.52 8:19/M
24 Theresa McCabe 117 37 F 8/56 25:55.02 8:21/M
25 Ivanka Markovina 76 13 F 9/56 26:16.06 8:27/M
26 David Rockitter 116 59 M 17/53 26:17.26 8:28/M
27 Christopher Siver 97 31 M 18/53 26:30.06 8:32/M
28 Katherine Cielusniak 111 14 F 10/56 26:39.39 8:35/M
29 Laura DeRose 90 46 F 11/56 27:05.07 8:43/M
30 Katherine Breen 6 30 F 12/56 27:24.03 8:49/M
31 Nikolaos Digenakis 30 39 M 19/53 27:34.12 8:52/M
32 MICHALIS Digenakis 34 42 M 20/53 27:36.19 8:53/M
33 Christopher Cielusniak 109 11 M 21/53 27:46.42 8:56/M
34 Joseph Breen 11 61 M 22/53 28:06.08 9:03/M
35 suzanne hyland 46 50 F 13/56 28:33.01 9:11/M
36 Luis Tenesaca 102 56 M 23/53 28:42.88 9:15/M
37 Virginia DiSanto Madden 83 50 F 14/56 28:59.52 9:20/M
38 Kathy Sontag 68 55 F 15/56 30:18.92 9:45/M
39 Nadya Swedan 135 56 F 16/56 30:22.48 9:47/M
40 Joseph Evans 87 45 M 24/53 32:47.40 10:33/M
41 Marguerite MacAgnone 119 59 F 17/56 32:51.51 10:35/M
42 Jessica Abraham 80 13 F 18/56 33:00.24 10:37/M
43 Enrico DiCocco 73 37 M 25/53 33:40.11 10:50/M
44 Miriam Denu 61 64 F 19/56 34:12.95 11:01/M
45 Thomas Roehlk 60 72 M 26/53 34:30.33 11:06/M
46 Gunther Mejia 74 45 M 27/53 34:51.74 11:13/M
47 Kate Shih 100 11 F 20/56 35:47.82 11:31/M
48 michael hyland 48 13 M 28/53 35:49.53 11:32/M
49 Lorraine Browne 120 52 F 21/56 36:11.57 11:39/M
50 Allison Passero 82 41 F 22/56 36:15.62 11:40/M
51 Karen Rose 75 52 F 23/56 37:36.32 12:06/M
52 Joey Arken 67 60 M 29/53 38:05.44 12:16/M
53 Karin Shih 99 44 F 24/56 38:10.62 12:17/M
54 Samantha Shih 101 8 F 25/56 38:10.67 12:17/M
55 Ellie Politidis 18 27 F 26/56 38:40.79 12:27/M
56 Amory Deroulet 130 9 M 30/53 40:10.29 12:56/M
57 Sam Beetham 125 21 M 31/53 40:10.97 12:56/M
58 Kristine Beetham 131 36 F 27/56 40:11.33 12:56/M
59 Morgan Kramer 1 28 F 28/56 44:32.15 14:20/M
60 Marilyn Lipton 37 57 F 29/56 44:33.18 14:20/M
61 Luke Falco 107 13 M 32/53 46:05.05 14:50/M
62 Connor Madden 85 13 M 33/53 46:05.22 14:50/M
63 Shawn Wilson 105 13 M 34/53 46:05.99 14:50/M
64 Erin Groom 139 25 F 30/56 48:19.58 15:33/M
65 Christine Groom 140 54 F 31/56 48:21.09 15:34/M
66 Jonathan Bardolf 58 13 M 35/53 50:56.84 16:24/M
67 Andrew Bardolf 59 9 M 36/53 50:57.30 16:24/M
68 George Bardolf 57 46 M 37/53 52:01.72 16:45/M
69 Lillian Bardolf 56 46 F 32/56 52:03.59 16:45/M
70 Jennifer Nobile 29 40 F 33/56 52:20.99 16:51/M
71 Donna Saleh 103 41 F 34/56 52:22.90 16:52/M
72 Theresa Juva-Brown 79 38 F 35/56 52:56.75 17:02/M
73 Frances Zino 134 74 F 36/56 53:51.11 17:20/M
74 Ian Shaw 45 14 M 38/53 54:17.91 17:29/M
75 Eric Shaw 43 52 M 39/53 54:20.33 17:29/M
76 Jessica Shaw 42 16 F 37/56 54:28.46 17:32/M
77 Kristine Shaw 44 50 F 38/56 54:40.70 17:36/M
78 Michael hyland 47 50 M 40/53 54:50.79 17:39/M
79 John Murphy II 133 53 M 41/53 55:07.60 17:45/M
80 Emily Shih 98 13 F 39/56 55:59.91 18:01/M
81 Theodore Germanakos 96 57 M 42/53 56:02.88 18:02/M
82 Coral Germanakos 95 51 F 40/56 56:04.10 18:03/M
83 David Kaplan 121 58 M 43/53 56:26.37 18:10/M
84 Kate Benkovic 138 13 F 41/56 56:51.59 18:18/M
85 Maria Benkovic 137 49 F 42/56 56:52.66 18:18/M
86 Canon Evans 113 12 M 44/53 57:07.10 18:23/M
87 Lauren Perez 9 40 F 43/56 57:37.46 18:33/M
88 Alison Teehan 12 41 F 44/56 57:38.16 18:33/M
89 John Viola 23 57 M 45/53 58:24.14 18:48/M
90 Jeannine Viola 22 54 F 45/56 58:25.59 18:48/M
91 Paula Groothuis 66 73 F 46/56 58:30.09 18:50/M
92 Cash Evans 112 16 M 46/53 58:58.70 18:59/M
93 Noelle Fiallo-Evans 114 45 F 47/56 59:16.37 19:05/M
94 John Viola 2 78 M 47/53 1:04:01.79 20:37/M
95 Deborah Naclerio 89 71 F 48/56 1:05:44.07 21:09/M
96 Frank Naclerio 88 71 M 48/53 1:05:45.06 21:10/M
97 Mike Cassese 78 64 M 49/53 1:06:55.40 21:32/M
98 Joseph Cassese 93 24 M 50/53 1:06:57.99 21:33/M
99 Sue Cassese 77 60 F 49/56 1:06:58.86 21:34/M
100 Robert Cassese 94 68 M 51/53 1:07:01.37 21:34/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media