Run for the Petals 5K  -  4/30/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Berglin 67 25 M 1/28 16:42.60 5:23/M
2 John Morrow 11 14 M 2/28 17:48.70 5:44/M
3 Tom Eschbacher 46 36 M 3/28 19:42.60 6:21/M
4 Adam Smith 69 49 M 4/28 20:00.20 6:26/M
5 Ryan Zlatnisky 68 25 M 5/28 21:35.10 6:57/M
6 Ken Poliwoda 51 52 M 6/28 22:20.30 7:11/M
7 William Alexand Curtis 63 37 M 7/28 23:42.00 7:38/M
8 Jill Schroeder 28 38 F 1/45 25:40.80 8:16/M
9 Martin O'Neill 78 59 M 8/28 26:29.50 8:32/M
10 Stephen Morrow 8 59 M 9/28 26:39.90 8:35/M
11 Jonnah Hollander 39 32 F 2/45 26:40.40 8:35/M
12 Graham Buck 52 57 M 10/28 26:55.60 8:40/M
13 KAREN MASSOUD 24 43 F 3/45 27:09.10 8:44/M
14 Rose Connolly 43 54 F 4/45 27:14.70 8:46/M
15 Stephen Karl 71 40 M 11/28 27:17.80 8:47/M
16 Susan Pontino 33 58 F 5/45 27:20.80 8:48/M
17 Jeff Pundyk 23 62 M 12/28 27:21.80 8:48/M
18 brian cheeseman 42 39 M 13/28 27:34.90 8:53/M
19 Patricia Walter 30 48 F 6/45 27:36.80 8:53/M
20 Nina Ruggiero 64 32 F 7/45 27:46.90 8:57/M
21 libby Koch 20 45 F 8/45 28:40.40 9:14/M
22 Jennifer Gonzalez 21 38 F 9/45 28:54.40 9:18/M
23 Emily Crook 37 36 F 10/45 29:36.60 9:32/M
24 Chris Webb 7 52 M 14/28 30:08.00 9:42/M
25 Christy Webb 6 49 F 11/45 30:18.40 9:45/M
26 Lynn Maloney 3 67 F 12/45 30:31.30 9:49/M
27 Hilary Christian 44 37 F 13/45 30:46.00 9:54/M
28 Catherine Chimney 60 35 F 14/45 30:56.50 9:58/M
29 Robert Zimardo 2 71 M 15/28 31:31.50 10:09/M
30 Barbara Poliwoda 50 52 F 15/45 31:33.10 10:09/M
31 Jason Odell 40 49 M 16/28 31:58.30 10:17/M
32 Shepherd Odell 41 13 M 17/28 31:59.20 10:18/M
33 Meghan Michalak 31 33 F 16/45 32:33.90 10:29/M
34 Helen Carey 79 60 F 17/45 32:55.50 10:36/M
35 Scott Samios 74 55 M 18/28 33:47.60 10:53/M
36 Lind Samios 73 55 F 18/45 34:01.50 10:57/M
37 Nicole Galluccio 49 47 F 19/45 35:11.50 11:20/M
38 Negin Hajizadeh 62 46 F 20/45 35:11.70 11:20/M
39 Antonio Ragusa 53 9 M 19/28 35:18.40 11:22/M
40 Jamie Ragusa 54 44 F 21/45 35:31.20 11:26/M
41 Kyla Abdel Bary 66 29 F 22/45 35:51.20 11:32/M
42 Anne Alexandrou 48 55 F 23/45 36:26.50 11:44/M
43 Cara Slotkin 12 29 F 24/45 36:42.20 11:49/M
44 Michael Fortenberry 26 67 M 20/28 36:42.50 11:49/M
45 Kathryn Stokes 25 56 F 25/45 37:43.00 12:08/M
46 Laura Galgano 16 44 F 26/45 38:43.10 12:28/M
47 Katherine Grattan 29 69 F 27/45 38:53.40 12:31/M
48 Kate Breen 36 65 F 28/45 39:19.50 12:39/M
49 Rebecca Miller 9 55 F 29/45 40:12.40 12:56/M
50 Christine Foster 32 54 F 30/45 41:17.10 13:17/M
51 Charles Edwards 59 68 M 21/28 41:42.40 13:25/M
52 hillary kelbick 17 67 F 31/45 41:58.40 13:31/M
53 Alan Hlavenka 14 61 M 22/28 41:58.70 13:31/M
54 Saverio Longo 77 10 M 23/28 42:09.50 13:34/M
55 Francesco Longo 76 8 M 24/28 42:09.80 13:34/M
56 Amanda Clark 75 40 F 32/45 46:34.30 14:59/M
57 MELANIE MAGDITS 72 31 F 33/45 46:36.50 15:00/M
58 Susan Hlavenka 15 64 F 34/45 47:28.40 15:17/M
59 Hilory Boucher 5 76 F 35/45 47:53.30 15:25/M
60 Francesca Ragusa 55 7 F 36/45 48:05.00 15:29/M
61 Paul Ragusa 70 53 M 25/28 48:12.60 15:31/M
62 Jane Maguire 18 62 F 37/45 48:48.60 15:43/M
63 Rita Winkler 19 61 F 38/45 48:49.70 15:43/M
64 Deborah Pittorino 65 61 F 39/45 50:45.10 16:20/M
65 Linda Ortiz 35 68 F 40/45 51:40.10 16:38/M
66 August Gonzalez 22 8 F 41/45 51:47.10 16:40/M
67 Mary Vines 1 53 F 42/45 51:47.70 16:40/M
68 Sally Heitel 34 73 F 43/45 52:28.90 16:54/M
69 Ethan Crook 13 32 M 26/28 54:39.80 17:36/M
70 Catherine Fortenberry 27 69 F 44/45 54:48.40 17:38/M
71 Arthur Smith 81 40 M 27/28 1:01:41.40 19:51/M
72 Tranice Smith 80 35 F 45/45 1:01:42.00 19:52/M
73 Frederick Benlein 45 57 M 28/28 1:05:30.00 21:05/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media