Run Against ALS 5K  -  5/15/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 David Allara 1 36 M 1/55 17:54.67 5:46/M
2 Robert McCormick 69 27 M 2/55 18:09.16 5:51/M
3 Christopher Burger 11 26 M 3/55 18:53.87 6:05/M
4 Rann Moshea 77 45 M 4/55 19:51.95 6:24/M
5 Alex Place 88 27 M 5/55 20:54.01 6:44/M
6 Steve Papendick 87 39 M 6/55 21:04.93 6:47/M
7 Jason Brun 147 M 7/55 21:34.44 6:57/M
8 William Clark 18 42 M 8/55 22:34.05 7:16/M
9 Kaitlyn Zeringo 138 28 F 1/52 22:38.13 7:17/M
10 Ryan Mullins 79 32 M 9/55 22:38.85 7:17/M
11 Josh Maginnis 60 32 M 10/55 22:44.24 7:19/M
12 Michael Bassani 4 31 M 11/55 22:51.54 7:21/M
13 Zachery Young 140 26 M 12/55 23:09.98 7:27/M
14 Jeffrey Fidacaro 31 52 M 13/55 23:24.75 7:32/M
15 Brendan Kolb 45 30 M 14/55 24:10.09 7:47/M
16 Jake Herninko 41 43 M 15/55 24:40.17 7:56/M
17 Jennifer Staab 116 28 F 2/52 25:06.70 8:05/M
18 Jeb Wilson 136 44 M 16/55 25:06.81 8:05/M
19 Adam Calderone 12 33 M 17/55 25:14.17 8:07/M
20 Mark Stampfle 117 38 M 18/55 25:31.57 8:13/M
21 Aynsley Gilbert 33 26 F 3/52 25:38.83 8:15/M
22 Nicholas Ciolek 17 26 M 19/55 25:54.53 8:20/M
23 Nick Tillman 127 39 M 20/55 26:22.30 8:29/M
24 Ryan Ransom 96 41 M 21/55 26:30.35 8:32/M
25 Isaac Van Heerden 130 11 M 22/55 26:43.84 8:36/M
26 Sam Kabiri 44 38 M 23/55 26:50.41 8:38/M
27 Mary Lynn Manlangit 63 54 F 4/52 27:00.24 8:42/M
28 Robert Wagmiller 131 53 M 24/55 27:07.64 8:44/M
29 Harry Sivaraj 115 34 M 25/55 27:15.80 8:47/M
30 Kelly Boger 9 38 F 5/52 27:21.35 8:48/M
31 Molly Melloh 70 39 F 6/52 27:30.35 8:51/M
32 Michael Dougherty 29 40 M 26/55 27:35.24 8:53/M
33 Michael Nwosu 85 40 M 27/55 28:25.83 9:09/M
34 Sherrianne Herninko 42 45 F 7/52 28:48.03 9:16/M
35 Georgiana Romero 101 32 F 8/52 29:12.64 9:24/M
36 Jessica L. Wilson 135 29 F 9/52 29:17.69 9:26/M
37 Sara Sussman 123 26 F 10/52 29:18.25 9:26/M
38 Corey Mullins 80 32 F 11/52 29:19.27 9:26/M
39 Andy Tapia 126 23 M 28/55 29:19.94 9:26/M
40 Kevin Loughran 55 58 M 29/55 29:22.84 9:27/M
41 Gina Berthiaume 143 44 F 12/52 29:30.30 9:30/M
42 Aliza Sherman 110 43 F 13/52 29:38.77 9:33/M
43 Joey Bagadonuts 3 66 M 30/55 30:05.83 9:41/M
44 Rick Corallo 22 41 M 31/55 30:13.52 9:44/M
45 William Handy 39 35 M 32/55 30:17.15 9:45/M
46 Jeffrey Cifichiello 16 35 M 33/55 30:30.57 9:49/M
47 Tom Cifichiello 15 31 M 34/55 30:31.98 9:50/M
48 Daniel Suarez 122 38 M 35/55 30:43.08 9:53/M
49 Edward Lavery 48 68 M 36/55 30:54.68 9:57/M
50 Paula Plati 89 60 F 14/52 30:57.60 9:58/M
51 Brian Kurylo 46 40 M 37/55 31:04.52 10:00/M
52 Katie Burke 142 49 F 15/52 31:10.82 10:02/M
53 Chris Mahony 61 38 M 38/55 31:25.93 10:07/M
54 Brinda Dilella 26 40 F 16/52 31:43.56 10:13/M
55 Michael Dilella 25 39 M 39/55 31:44.32 10:13/M
56 Nathan Maciborskie 149 M 40/55 31:56.92 10:17/M
57 Diana Schaeffer 103 58 F 17/52 32:16.08 10:23/M
58 Maria Mangru 62 26 F 18/52 32:27.13 10:27/M
59 Lauren Maciborski 148 F 19/52 32:28.34 10:27/M
60 Elmira Rad 93 39 F 20/52 32:56.51 10:36/M
61 Amy Nobile 84 49 F 21/52 33:14.34 10:42/M
62 Nirodha Wijeyewickrema 134 38 F 22/52 33:53.96 10:55/M
63 Kristen Pluchino 90 27 F 23/52 34:05.38 10:58/M
64 Phil Polentarutti 91 28 M 41/55 34:05.53 10:58/M
65 Barbara Day 24 66 F 24/52 34:21.37 11:03/M
66 Scott Misha 74 57 M 42/55 35:08.89 11:19/M
67 Kenneth Simms 114 34 M 43/55 35:35.70 11:27/M
68 Kevin Shally 107 54 M 44/55 35:49.32 11:32/M
69 Monica Laufenberg 47 56 F 25/52 36:01.17 11:36/M
70 Eileen Greer 34 60 F 26/52 36:14.26 11:40/M
71 Reidgem Ruby 102 34 F 27/52 36:15.96 11:40/M
72 Robert Mc Gill 68 61 M 45/55 36:27.82 11:44/M
73 Vincent Zembruzski 137 46 M 46/55 36:50.87 11:52/M
74 Karen Silverthorne-Kaldy 113 55 F 28/52 36:50.90 11:52/M
75 Jill Gelenter 32 50 F 29/52 36:50.98 11:52/M
76 Sanjay Motwani 78 29 M 47/55 37:53.82 12:12/M
77 Rebekah Nobile 83 49 F 30/52 38:01.26 12:14/M
78 Caitlin Hamill 37 38 F 31/52 38:44.59 12:28/M
79 Ryan Hamill 36 38 M 48/55 38:44.89 12:28/M
80 Holden Hamill 38 7 M 49/55 38:45.68 12:29/M
81 Lawrence Steinhauser 118 72 M 50/55 39:11.35 12:37/M
82 Krissy Berrios 7 25 F 32/52 39:43.59 12:47/M
83 Pooja Shahi 106 28 F 33/52 39:47.98 12:49/M
84 Leo Redmond 98 71 M 51/55 40:19.74 12:59/M
85 Joann Lyden 56 66 F 34/52 40:50.14 13:09/M
86 Ruth Ann Sharp 109 57 F 35/52 43:28.49 14:00/M
87 Barb Loughran 54 58 F 36/52 44:44.03 14:24/M
88 Smrithi Nair 81 38 F 37/52 44:47.32 14:25/M
89 Maureen Marszalek 66 66 F 38/52 44:54.98 14:27/M
90 Smitha Rajasenan 94 40 F 39/52 44:58.53 14:29/M
91 Tara Schmitt 144 44 F 40/52 46:55.07 15:06/M
92 Linda Lentz 49 52 F 41/52 46:55.27 15:06/M
93 Milt Weinberger 132 73 M 52/55 47:21.44 15:15/M
94 Linda Weinberger 133 72 F 42/52 47:21.68 15:15/M
95 Sarah Reed 100 22 F 43/52 49:06.73 15:48/M
96 Sophia Reed 139 F 44/52 49:07.99 15:49/M
97 Allison Smith 146 27 F 45/52 49:08.35 15:49/M
98 Sam Dona 145 36 M 53/55 49:09.82 15:49/M
99 Dominic Dillon 28 51 M 54/55 49:10.63 15:50/M
100 Lorraine Dillon 27 50 F 46/52 49:11.94 15:50/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media