Mashashimuet Park Friends & Family 5K Run/Walk  -  9/18/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Craig Berkoski 220 41 M 1/125 19:06.07 6:09/M
2 Andrew Glueckert 111 32 M 2/125 19:20.77 6:14/M
3 Hasnae Goulamzi 7964 22 F 1/153 19:34.66 6:18/M
4 Steven Sobey 89 42 M 3/125 19:36.30 6:19/M
5 Christian Deger 8111 27 M 4/125 19:49.32 6:23/M
6 Brady Yusko 174 25 M 5/125 20:01.39 6:27/M
7 Pete Finelli 9 43 M 6/125 20:31.16 6:36/M
8 Evan Mahoney 93 44 M 7/125 20:45.22 6:41/M
9 Jon Kelly 105 24 M 8/125 20:52.36 6:43/M
10 Michael Anderson 7967 49 M 9/125 21:39.00 6:58/M
11 Dermot Dolan 42 60 M 10/125 22:17.60 7:11/M
12 Emmett Schumann 68 11 M 11/125 22:31.75 7:15/M
13 Ben Ezeir 8114 12 M 12/125 22:32.11 7:15/M
14 Greylynn Guyer 8053 15 F 2/153 22:33.41 7:16/M
15 Thomas Crouch 8 34 M 13/125 22:39.12 7:17/M
16 Hiromi Namikawa 7975 34 F 3/153 22:47.46 7:20/M
17 Casey Finelli 13 13 M 14/125 22:54.81 7:23/M
18 Stephen Deflorio 181 35 M 15/125 22:59.79 7:24/M
19 Sara O’brien 197 14 F 4/153 23:09.44 7:27/M
20 Lydia Palmer 83 21 F 5/153 23:14.96 7:29/M
21 Catherine Stone 36 32 F 6/153 23:18.33 7:30/M
22 Carolyn Dawkins 217 43 F 7/153 23:19.67 7:31/M
23 Abby Perello 198 14 F 8/153 23:31.28 7:34/M
24 Chris Lorenzini 57 38 M 16/125 23:36.96 7:36/M
25 Josephine Mott 170 11 F 9/153 23:51.14 7:41/M
26 Hamish MacGowan 8109 52 M 17/125 23:57.08 7:43/M
27 Ashley Persico 33 38 F 10/153 24:00.13 7:44/M
28 Jorge Luna 8005 47 M 18/125 24:16.04 7:49/M
29 Arthur Blee 7984 61 M 19/125 24:28.68 7:53/M
30 Alistair Blee 7985 15 M 20/125 24:28.70 7:53/M
31 Jamie Thaler 37 55 F 11/153 25:01.11 8:03/M
32 Charlie Gelber 7979 12 M 21/125 25:05.35 8:05/M
33 John Kenney 120 66 M 22/125 25:10.89 8:06/M
34 Bridgitte MacGowan 8110 50 F 12/153 25:27.10 8:12/M
35 Sarah Halweil 88 50 F 13/153 25:27.50 8:12/M
36 Keith Schumann 67 44 M 23/125 25:28.79 8:12/M
37 Austin Drill 8104 46 M 24/125 25:28.87 8:12/M
38 Laura Smith 103 33 F 14/153 25:39.07 8:15/M
39 Sebastian Corson 7978 12 M 25/125 25:43.12 8:17/M
40 Paul Pazera 7992 51 M 26/125 25:46.03 8:18/M
41 Melvin Castillo 194 25 M 27/125 25:52.17 8:20/M
42 Robert Gibbs 56 45 M 28/125 25:54.75 8:20/M
43 Francesca Johnson 137 25 F 15/153 25:57.91 8:21/M
44 Kenneth Baronoff 215 60 M 29/125 25:58.48 8:22/M
45 Hunter Gill 7980 12 M 30/125 26:01.60 8:23/M
46 Anzhelika Tolstikhina 16 26 F 16/153 26:02.30 8:23/M
47 Baylis Greene 87 55 M 31/125 26:09.98 8:25/M
48 Sadie Campsey 108 15 F 17/153 26:12.45 8:26/M
49 Benjamin Corson 7977 9 M 32/125 26:16.23 8:27/M
50 Sean Weissbart 102 40 M 33/125 26:20.82 8:29/M
51 Frank Sokolowski 8040 9 M 34/125 26:20.98 8:29/M
52 April Wei 8054 28 F 18/153 26:31.22 8:32/M
53 Bennett Greene 84 14 F 19/153 26:33.80 8:33/M
54 Theodore Venkatesh 8049 10 M 35/125 26:39.54 8:35/M
55 Jack Avlon 176 9 M 36/125 26:40.05 8:35/M
56 Karin Schroeder 70 47 F 20/153 26:51.52 8:39/M
57 Patrick O'Sullivan 59 46 M 37/125 26:51.79 8:39/M
58 Carlos Paredes 200 38 M 38/125 27:00.10 8:41/M
59 Jaxson Schumann 66 11 M 39/125 27:00.43 8:42/M
60 Heidi Rizzo 8032 10 F 21/153 27:01.89 8:42/M
61 Tj Cooper 8098 46 M 40/125 27:02.95 8:42/M
62 Leanora Gangemi 8094 11 F 22/153 27:04.13 8:43/M
63 Sophia Perri 136 11 F 23/153 27:11.09 8:45/M
64 Matt McGrath 196 38 M 41/125 27:17.54 8:47/M
65 Beverly McGrath 195 37 F 24/153 27:17.72 8:47/M
66 Georgie Finelli 12 12 F 25/153 27:18.15 8:47/M
67 Erik Hugus 7966 56 M 42/125 27:19.18 8:48/M
68 Hailey Welch 7965 23 F 26/153 27:20.21 8:48/M
69 Taylor Dynoff 17 35 F 27/153 27:26.64 8:50/M
70 Erin Finelli 11 44 F 28/153 27:32.10 8:52/M
71 Darsh Patel 8107 33 M 43/125 27:47.75 8:57/M
72 Alessandra Zanchi 8108 32 F 29/153 27:51.65 8:58/M
73 Robert Stewart 8002 17 M 44/125 27:56.08 8:59/M
74 Meredith Spolarich 146 17 F 30/153 27:56.13 8:59/M
75 Geary Gubbins 221 35 M 45/125 28:00.18 9:01/M
76 Ryder Hoffman 154 8 M 46/125 28:00.28 9:01/M
77 Brian Schroeder 71 13 M 47/125 28:08.53 9:03/M
78 Maggie Greenwald 23 12 F 31/153 28:12.78 9:05/M
79 Jeff Greenwald 25 46 M 48/125 28:13.03 9:05/M
80 Amy Mott 169 41 F 32/153 28:20.42 9:07/M
81 Sylvain Maquet 113 47 M 49/125 28:27.14 9:09/M
82 Evie Rose Berkoski 219 41 M 50/125 28:37.40 9:13/M
83 Zoe Powers 8065 6 F 33/153 28:39.13 9:13/M
84 Casey Powers 8063 44 F 34/153 28:41.54 9:14/M
85 Cristina Thorp 35 35 F 35/153 28:43.00 9:15/M
86 Dana Hilbert 7973 44 F 36/153 28:53.08 9:18/M
87 Evan Tiska 8019 45 M 51/125 28:53.27 9:18/M
88 Miachesca Gangemi 115 17 F 37/153 28:53.35 9:18/M
89 Finn Tiska 8020 9 M 52/125 28:53.44 9:18/M
90 Alexandra Koskosidis 104 24 F 38/153 29:17.50 9:26/M
91 Brittany Jordan 7994 23 F 39/153 29:20.50 9:27/M
92 Colleen McCallion 7991 24 F 40/153 29:21.21 9:27/M
93 Maizy Guyer 153 23 F 41/153 29:21.54 9:27/M
94 Chase Bohnsack 148 12 M 53/125 29:29.44 9:30/M
95 Brooke Bohnsack 147 42 F 42/153 29:29.50 9:30/M
96 Mia Luna 8004 12 F 43/153 29:32.89 9:31/M
97 Riley Roesel 8057 16 F 44/153 29:37.48 9:32/M
98 Betsy Hilbun 141 24 F 45/153 29:42.01 9:34/M
99 Steven Sanders 191 39 M 54/125 29:45.07 9:35/M
100 Libby Kane 7 34 F 46/153 29:47.35 9:35/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media