Town of Hempstead Triathlon  -  9/17/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Eric Juergens 204 35 M 1/111 1:05:12.88 4:45/M
2 Kelly Coyle 340 40 M 2/111 1:08:11.82 4:58/M
3 Mark Spottiswood 323 47 M 3/111 1:08:31.11 4:59/M
4 Michael Trypaluk 272 26 M 4/111 1:08:53.97 5:01/M
5 James McVeigh 251 23 M 5/111 1:10:06.51 5:06/M
6 Ian Gillan 266 28 M 6/111 1:10:17.84 5:07/M
7 Eric Neufeld 289 37 M 7/111 1:10:32.19 5:08/M
8 Jaclyn Fahey 281 40 F 1/40 1:11:24.97 5:12/M
9 Matthew McLaughlin 270 37 M 8/111 1:12:22.28 5:16/M
10 Peter Hogarty 250 56 M 9/111 1:13:32.98 5:21/M
11 Michael Wright 226 58 M 10/111 1:14:05.79 5:23/M
12 Sarah Schlichte 239 30 F 2/40 1:16:33.19 5:34/M
13 Noel Henck 317 40 M 11/111 1:16:58.30 5:36/M
14 Chris Elders 310 54 M 12/111 1:18:14.53 5:41/M
15 Brendan Hall 217 44 M 13/111 1:18:28.91 5:42/M
16 Brandon Worster 161 42 M 14/111 1:18:41.70 5:43/M
17 Conor Manning 219 39 M 15/111 1:19:04.63 5:45/M
18 James P. Crawford 206 38 M 16/111 1:19:05.32 5:45/M
19 Timothy McTiernan 324 32 M 17/111 1:19:12.39 5:46/M
20 Danny Selcow 331 58 M 18/111 1:19:51.58 5:48/M
21 Francis McVeigh 252 57 M 19/111 1:20:42.48 5:52/M
22 Jamie Fishlow 248 64 M 20/111 1:21:17.07 5:55/M
23 Frank Corva 337 40 M 21/111 1:21:18.64 5:55/M
24 Thomas Capruso 350 52 M 22/111 1:21:20.50 5:55/M
25 Kevin Smith 333 66 M 23/111 1:21:23.48 5:55/M
26 Madalena Resca 294 33 F 3/40 1:21:24.32 5:55/M
27 John Schlichte 238 24 M 24/111 1:21:52.97 5:57/M
28 Michael J Gleason 183 50 M 25/111 1:22:07.61 5:58/M
29 Ashton Pett 295 30 M 26/111 1:22:28.39 6:00/M
30 Edgar Rico 180 46 M 27/111 1:22:33.85 6:00/M
31 Tim Foxen 298 61 M 28/111 1:22:46.53 6:01/M
32 Isabella Crane 311 25 F 4/40 1:22:49.24 6:01/M
33 Kevin Fiori 275 42 M 29/111 1:23:09.28 6:03/M
34 Steve Gancino 207 33 M 30/111 1:23:23.82 6:04/M
35 Rodger King 338 55 M 31/111 1:23:27.82 6:04/M
36 Lawrence Maraldo 173 60 M 32/111 1:23:51.43 6:06/M
37 Kenny D'Auria 301 28 M 33/111 1:24:10.86 6:07/M
38 Daniel Henne 265 28 M 34/111 1:24:56.58 6:11/M
39 Joseph Azzata 215 40 M 35/111 1:25:05.25 6:11/M
40 Michael Hyland 199 33 M 36/111 1:25:57.66 6:15/M
41 Sal Crifasi 305 39 M 37/111 1:26:22.17 6:17/M
42 James Noumair 254 52 M 38/111 1:26:33.35 6:18/M
43 William Blazey 195 42 M 39/111 1:27:08.92 6:20/M
44 Andrew Dickson 249 43 M 40/111 1:27:20.23 6:21/M
45 Stephen Intrabartola 355 33 M 41/111 1:27:24.58 6:21/M
46 Stephen Safina 303 39 M 42/111 1:27:45.27 6:23/M
47 Bryan Davidson 233 44 M 43/111 1:27:59.98 6:24/M
48 Paul J Gomez 318 24 M 44/111 1:28:03.67 6:24/M
49 Rob Dunphy 196 47 M 45/111 1:28:10.33 6:25/M
50 Michael Gutierrez 208 28 M 46/111 1:28:18.15 6:25/M
51 Karen Conkling 288 59 F 5/40 1:28:30.17 6:26/M
52 John Pagliarulo 246 41 M 47/111 1:28:43.99 6:27/M
53 David Flomenhaft 259 62 M 48/111 1:29:08.55 6:29/M
54 Shelby Stang 268 28 F 6/40 1:29:14.75 6:29/M
55 Madeline Collins 231 29 F 7/40 1:29:25.73 6:30/M
56 Kevin Oreilly 339 57 M 49/111 1:29:27.21 6:30/M
57 Anthony Balsamo 319 40 M 50/111 1:29:33.85 6:31/M
58 Chris Mooney 356 40 M 51/111 1:29:34.11 6:31/M
59 Luke Fitzgerald 349 27 M 52/111 1:29:41.61 6:31/M
60 Stephen Sammartino 257 23 M 53/111 1:30:13.31 6:34/M
61 Jonathan Gottlieb 352 60 M 54/111 1:30:24.46 6:35/M
62 David Washor 234 35 M 55/111 1:30:28.04 6:35/M
63 Christopher Callahan 235 25 M 56/111 1:30:37.17 6:35/M
64 Patrick Diaks 354 62 M 57/111 1:30:55.73 6:37/M
65 Isaac Sarnecki 314 29 M 58/111 1:31:03.30 6:37/M
66 Gaby McIntyre 343 18 F 8/40 1:31:24.82 6:39/M
67 George Bruzzi 156 59 M 59/111 1:31:45.55 6:40/M
68 Paul Bargellini 309 47 M 60/111 1:31:49.56 6:41/M
69 Basil Donato 348 34 M 61/111 1:32:29.26 6:44/M
70 Edward Spinelli 279 27 M 62/111 1:32:41.78 6:44/M
71 Mary Guardino 263 25 F 9/40 1:32:47.89 6:45/M
72 Kevin Breen 163 43 M 63/111 1:34:40.60 6:53/M
73 Colin Stang 267 30 M 64/111 1:35:00.87 6:55/M
74 Wyatt Foglia 312 27 M 65/111 1:35:18.86 6:56/M
75 Kelly Elnick 313 33 F 10/40 1:36:22.23 7:01/M
76 Daniella Kuritzky 304 43 F 11/40 1:36:39.80 7:02/M
77 Robert Stefanik 253 57 M 66/111 1:37:14.28 7:04/M
78 Kimberly Ferina 320 49 F 12/40 1:37:49.68 7:07/M
79 Steve Wieland 329 55 M 67/111 1:38:35.18 7:10/M
80 Amanda Motisi 297 36 F 13/40 1:38:42.57 7:11/M
81 Justin Smulison 299 41 M 68/111 1:38:45.23 7:11/M
82 Matt Hurd 315 43 M 69/111 1:38:53.96 7:12/M
83 Sophia Hedengren 280 22 F 14/40 1:38:58.72 7:12/M
84 James Sheridan 330 31 M 70/111 1:39:21.60 7:14/M
85 Kerry Healy 277 59 M 71/111 1:39:56.60 7:16/M
86 James Rankhorn 175 41 M 72/111 1:39:58.92 7:16/M
87 Karen Smith 260 48 F 15/40 1:40:09.20 7:17/M
88 Peter Cona 192 35 M 73/111 1:40:49.49 7:20/M
89 Robert McIntyre 325 56 M 74/111 1:41:08.20 7:21/M
90 Nadya Swedan 326 56 F 16/40 1:41:17.54 7:22/M
91 Michael Mitchell 334 36 M 75/111 1:41:23.94 7:22/M
92 Carly Pagliarulo 218 39 F 17/40 1:41:33.74 7:23/M
93 Amanda Larossa 291 22 F 18/40 1:41:36.78 7:23/M
94 Chris Kelly 328 55 M 76/111 1:41:45.65 7:24/M
95 John Schmidt 271 69 M 77/111 1:42:04.54 7:25/M
96 Dennis Burgos 240 34 M 78/111 1:43:12.39 7:30/M
97 Raymond Burgos 341 18 M 79/111 1:43:12.49 7:30/M
98 Matthew Flaherty 216 44 M 80/111 1:43:45.74 7:33/M
99 Matthew Bonvicin 345 48 M 81/111 1:43:51.86 7:33/M
100 Tessei Ban 255 42 M 82/111 1:44:14.71 7:35/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media