Hamptons Youth Triathlon  -  7/16/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Full Triathlon Results
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Matteo Somma 147 15 M 1/13 31:07.70 4:03/M
2 Dylan Cashin 159 15 F 1/106 35:20.51 4:36/M
3 Liam Knight 142 15 M 2/13 36:19.60 4:44/M
4 Dylan Zucker 133 14 M 3/13 37:04.68 4:50/M
5 Edmar Gonzalez-Nateras 134 15 M 4/13 37:15.38 4:51/M
6 Isabella Reda 139 12 F 2/106 40:12.93 5:15/M
7 Maddie Merrick 146 16 F 3/106 40:18.83 5:15/M
8 Elijah Lam 135 17 M 5/13 40:34.43 5:17/M
9 Vanessa Rizzo 153 12 F 4/106 41:07.18 5:22/M
10 Abigail Erickson 125 12 F 5/106 41:09.91 5:22/M
11 Ben Ezeir 129 12 M 6/13 43:00.07 5:36/M
12 Mia Luna 89 12 F 6/106 43:06.08 5:37/M
13 Adelie Pizenberg 127 15 F 7/106 44:03.46 5:45/M
14 Liam Zucker 141 11 M 7/13 44:44.33 5:50/M
15 Francie Millstone 136 14 F 8/106 45:16.96 5:54/M
16 Adastra Cuiffo 126 15 F 9/106 45:28.12 5:56/M
17 Dylan Patel 132 15 M 8/13 45:45.69 5:58/M
18 Olivia Welsh 149 10 F 10/106 46:22.03 6:03/M
19 Lily Caplin 143 14 F 11/106 47:22.53 6:11/M
20 LUCY KNIGHT 80 12 F 12/106 47:23.29 6:11/M
21 Heidi Rizzo 137 10 F 13/106 47:44.43 6:13/M
22 Josephine Mott 64 11 F 14/106 47:52.66 6:15/M
23 Georgie Finelli 48 11 F 15/106 47:55.84 6:15/M
24 Allison Farez 8 12 F 16/106 48:05.83 6:16/M
25 Talia Hogg 116 12 F 17/106 49:03.34 6:24/M
26 Kacey Cottrell 68 12 F 18/106 49:54.58 6:30/M
27 Eleanor Ramsay 41 11 F 19/106 50:13.24 6:33/M
28 Brianna Lligui 21 12 F 20/106 50:21.27 6:34/M
29 Domitille Pizenberg 131 11 F 21/106 50:41.56 6:37/M
30 Megan Cajamarca 87 11 F 22/106 51:04.40 6:40/M
31 Stella Bruno 112 12 F 23/106 51:28.58 6:43/M
32 Heidi Jimenez 51 12 F 24/106 51:32.91 6:43/M
33 Devon Hull 37 12 F 25/106 51:34.62 6:43/M
34 Lily Brown 144 12 F 26/106 52:05.33 6:47/M
35 Peyton Prado 99 11 F 27/106 53:59.34 7:02/M
36 Keira Squires 73 11 F 28/106 54:40.37 7:08/M
37 Malu Garcia 84 11 F 29/106 54:44.05 7:08/M
38 Skylar Willard 152 12 F 30/106 54:47.37 7:09/M
39 Lyla Allen 81 12 F 31/106 55:00.13 7:10/M
40 Riley Nichols 157 10 F 32/106 55:03.98 7:11/M
41 Jolee White 61 12 F 33/106 55:22.72 7:13/M
42 Lilly Wood 78 12 F 34/106 55:58.16 7:18/M
43 Victoria Nelson 154 16 F 35/106 56:02.90 7:18/M
44 Elle Reidlinger 156 12 F 36/106 56:10.85 7:19/M
45 Juliette Rosas May 67 11 F 37/106 57:37.45 7:31/M
46 Reagan Gilmartin 101 11 F 38/106 58:21.90 7:37/M
47 Valerie Betancur roque 118 11 F 39/106 58:38.07 7:39/M
48 John Jackson Radice 140 12 M 9/13 58:41.54 7:39/M
49 Samantha Elias 107 11 F 40/106 58:42.16 7:39/M
50 Danett Gonzalez 32 11 F 41/106 58:42.92 7:39/M
51 Kimberly Yanez 74 12 F 42/106 59:37.49 7:46/M
52 Kaylinn Baez 72 12 F 43/106 59:43.72 7:47/M
53 Abigail Cajilema 2 12 F 44/106 59:45.93 7:47/M
54 Raquel Rodas 100 11 F 45/106 59:52.59 7:48/M
55 Riley Winters 103 12 F 46/106 1:00:11.62 7:51/M
56 Veronica Rivera-Pichardo 119 11 F 47/106 1:00:45.30 7:55/M
57 Emily Cabrera 44 12 F 48/106 1:01:32.47 8:01/M
58 Meera Kelley 86 11 F 49/106 1:01:47.92 8:03/M
59 Alexis Salazar 6 11 F 50/106 1:01:51.68 8:04/M
60 Samantha Tacuri Chuqui 106 11 F 51/106 1:01:57.96 8:05/M
61 Anna Skopyk 16 13 F 52/106 1:01:58.79 8:05/M
62 Camilla Powers 25 11 F 53/106 1:02:46.74 8:11/M
63 Abby Wilson 3 12 F 54/106 1:02:55.74 8:12/M
64 Damaris Calderon 31 11 F 55/106 1:03:06.48 8:14/M
65 Annastayjah Lee-Rudd 17 12 F 56/106 1:03:44.69 8:19/M
66 Juliana Ruiz 65 12 F 57/106 1:04:22.47 8:24/M
67 Yuliana Pinedo Rosas 122 11 F 58/106 1:04:24.81 8:24/M
68 Hannah Russell 50 12 F 59/106 1:04:41.54 8:26/M
69 Lauren Boyle 76 11 F 60/106 1:04:42.56 8:26/M
70 Isabella Tapasco 53 12 F 61/106 1:04:55.50 8:28/M
71 Andrew Patel 128 13 M 10/13 1:04:59.23 8:28/M
72 Kate Vinski 70 12 F 62/106 1:05:00.68 8:29/M
73 Destiny Parker 36 12 F 63/106 1:05:07.18 8:29/M
74 Calina Burns 23 11 F 64/106 1:05:19.20 8:31/M
75 Lily Race 79 11 F 65/106 1:06:04.47 8:37/M
76 Kiya Cuevas 75 14 F 66/106 1:06:20.73 8:39/M
77 Natalye Choy Vasquez 92 13 F 67/106 1:06:53.86 8:43/M
78 Makayla Pinckley 83 16 F 68/106 1:06:59.96 8:44/M
79 Tifany Choy Vásquez 117 11 F 69/106 1:07:09.99 8:45/M
80 Amelia Nelson 10 12 F 70/106 1:07:12.25 8:46/M
81 Allison Garcia Gonzalez 9 11 F 71/106 1:07:16.02 8:46/M
82 Johanna Powers 60 13 F 72/106 1:07:49.24 8:51/M
83 Zitlallikaela López 124 12 F 73/106 1:08:02.26 8:52/M
84 Quinn Lessing 150 12 M 11/13 1:08:09.86 8:53/M
85 JAMIE REYES 56 12 F 74/106 1:08:12.92 8:54/M
86 Stephanie Martinez 113 12 F 75/106 1:08:26.58 8:55/M
87 Sydney Distenfeld 114 11 F 76/106 1:09:12.75 9:01/M
88 Greysi Flores Flores 49 12 F 77/106 1:09:17.08 9:02/M
89 SAGE Jones 105 12 F 78/106 1:09:18.04 9:02/M
90 Jairy Soledad Amadon 55 12 F 79/106 1:09:21.54 9:03/M
91 Ella Escudero 42 12 F 80/106 1:10:04.84 9:08/M
92 Nicole Morales 94 12 F 81/106 1:10:11.75 9:09/M
93 Kaylah Smiley 71 12 F 82/106 1:10:14.49 9:09/M
94 Joselyn Reyes 63 12 F 83/106 1:10:19.98 9:10/M
95 Danna Reyes 33 13 F 84/106 1:11:18.67 9:18/M
96 Iker Mateo Cruz 138 12 M 12/13 1:12:00.87 9:23/M
97 Samuel Raynor 151 12 M 13/13 1:12:01.21 9:23/M
98 Andriana Perez 14 14 F 85/106 1:12:14.88 9:25/M
99 Nico Febo 93 13 F 86/106 1:12:16.99 9:25/M
100 Nicole Putallaz 158 13 F 87/106 1:12:18.00 9:26/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media