Jordan's Run 5K Run/Walk  -  7/31/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Trevor Hayes 324 16 M 1/176 16:53.42 5:26/M
2 Serge Avramenko 383 37 M 2/176 17:14.27 5:33/M
3 Santiago Sop Sop 209 36 M 3/176 18:10.73 5:51/M
4 Tyler Gulluscio 325 18 M 4/176 18:20.65 5:54/M
5 Anthony Leotta 358 17 M 5/176 18:53.79 6:05/M
6 David Yoskowitz 284 44 M 6/176 19:38.74 6:19/M
7 Tom Dougherty 381 28 M 7/176 20:09.85 6:29/M
8 Craig Berkoski 317 41 M 8/176 20:12.84 6:30/M
9 Rose Hayes 357 18 F 1/160 20:14.75 6:31/M
10 Liam Lavinio 372 14 M 9/176 20:16.05 6:31/M
11 Keith Masso 120 35 M 10/176 20:29.27 6:36/M
12 Edwin Cotzojay 350 33 M 11/176 20:31.51 6:36/M
13 Gordon Holmes 364 53 M 12/176 20:45.54 6:41/M
14 Kevin Arloff 346 55 M 13/176 20:48.37 6:42/M
15 Karina Barambayeva 121 27 F 2/160 20:51.44 6:43/M
16 Michael Bauer 42 39 M 14/176 20:58.40 6:45/M
17 sarah floyd 371 32 F 3/160 21:04.04 6:47/M
18 Gregory Waxman 366 40 M 15/176 21:21.98 6:53/M
19 Thomas Tatarian 278 58 M 16/176 21:48.49 7:01/M
20 Helen Millson 189 36 F 4/160 21:54.70 7:03/M
21 Hoyoon Nam 217 44 M 17/176 21:58.47 7:04/M
22 James Harvey 365 41 M 18/176 21:59.13 7:05/M
23 Miguel Maysonet 164 32 M 19/176 22:07.49 7:07/M
24 Sebastian Flores 167 15 M 20/176 22:12.53 7:09/M
25 Catherine Stone 313 32 F 5/160 22:37.11 7:17/M
26 Zachary Zieniewicz 44 29 M 21/176 22:46.41 7:20/M
27 Joe Pizzo 280 56 M 22/176 22:48.81 7:21/M
28 Lance Schroeder 80 16 M 23/176 22:50.55 7:21/M
29 Bradley Friedman 184 40 M 24/176 22:53.67 7:22/M
30 Robert Katz 297 52 M 25/176 23:05.13 7:26/M
31 Richard Leonard 388 60 M 26/176 23:15.43 7:29/M
32 Ronald Porter 316 63 M 27/176 23:22.16 7:31/M
33 Luis Maysonet 165 36 M 28/176 23:26.60 7:33/M
34 Martin Garcia 5119 54 M 29/176 23:37.73 7:36/M
35 Derek Warsaw 59 22 M 30/176 23:41.65 7:38/M
36 Ancelmo Lopez 352 32 M 31/176 23:42.19 7:38/M
37 Emmett Schumann 190 11 M 32/176 23:42.90 7:38/M
38 Tom Dougherty Sr 380 57 M 33/176 23:53.07 7:41/M
39 James Wohlsen 265 25 M 34/176 24:02.88 7:44/M
40 Glenn Thaler 225 54 M 35/176 24:03.73 7:45/M
41 Charles J. Sanders 118 54 M 36/176 24:06.71 7:46/M
42 Greylynn Guyer 394 15 F 6/160 24:07.86 7:46/M
43 Daniel Kates 341 19 M 37/176 24:09.29 7:46/M
44 Joyce Arbia 37 20 F 7/160 24:11.15 7:47/M
45 Tyler Friedsam 240 22 M 38/176 24:19.17 7:50/M
46 Jennifer Tully 272 46 F 8/160 24:30.67 7:53/M
47 Colette Dangelo 5117 39 F 9/160 24:31.82 7:54/M
48 John Kenney 166 66 M 39/176 24:32.66 7:54/M
49 Leslie Loftin 332 42 F 10/160 24:38.00 7:56/M
50 Mark Thompson 330 59 M 40/176 24:44.18 7:58/M
51 Ana Fernandez 351 42 F 11/160 24:44.54 7:58/M
52 Jacob Kaye 391 15 M 41/176 24:44.72 7:58/M
53 Jessica Lee 233 42 F 12/160 24:47.31 7:59/M
54 Luel Zeray Tela 231 31 M 42/176 24:47.88 7:59/M
55 Connor Denison 305 18 M 43/176 24:50.56 8:00/M
56 Keith Schumann 5107 44 M 44/176 24:51.60 8:00/M
57 Michael Melocowski 222 47 M 45/176 24:52.50 8:00/M
58 Jamie Thaler 224 55 F 13/160 24:54.10 8:01/M
59 Vincent Moran 28 65 M 46/176 24:54.56 8:01/M
60 Sara O’Brien 271 14 F 14/160 24:56.51 8:02/M
61 Mark Pace 126 48 M 47/176 25:09.40 8:06/M
62 Beatrice Forestan 307 23 F 15/160 25:17.99 8:09/M
63 James Dowd 195 63 M 48/176 25:21.95 8:10/M
64 brady yusko 246 25 M 49/176 25:22.96 8:10/M
65 Andrea Hernandez 125 36 F 16/160 25:27.41 8:12/M
66 John Panicola 122 44 M 50/176 25:37.20 8:15/M
67 Kelly Crowley 5104 30 F 17/160 25:38.77 8:15/M
68 Kristen Horn 46 40 F 18/160 25:46.30 8:18/M
69 Jarred Slawitsky 400 42 M 51/176 25:51.21 8:19/M
70 Lorenzo Bonilla 360 39 M 52/176 25:55.73 8:21/M
71 DEREK NOVINSKI 203 49 M 53/176 25:56.36 8:21/M
72 Robert Gibbs 194 45 M 54/176 26:16.24 8:27/M
73 Dawn Lucas 97 47 F 19/160 26:21.00 8:29/M
74 Karin Schroeder 79 47 F 20/160 26:22.43 8:29/M
75 Justin Derfner 129 52 M 55/176 26:29.12 8:31/M
76 Sarah Davenport 356 30 F 21/160 26:30.93 8:32/M
77 Teddy Rattray 53 12 M 56/176 26:32.28 8:33/M
78 Lauren Chakraborty 131 22 F 22/160 26:34.32 8:33/M
79 Ross Ungar 83 40 M 57/176 26:37.00 8:34/M
80 Max Ugar 84 6 M 58/176 26:37.27 8:34/M
81 Joshua Cotton 355 36 M 59/176 26:41.41 8:35/M
82 Janet Floyd 30 57 F 23/160 26:45.39 8:37/M
83 Kimberly Dishon 99 41 F 24/160 26:47.75 8:37/M
84 John Millson 202 34 M 60/176 26:51.58 8:39/M
85 Francesca Johnson 247 24 F 25/160 26:51.70 8:39/M
86 Indira Abrahamsen 6 31 F 26/160 27:02.93 8:42/M
87 Cj Coleman 29 26 M 61/176 27:03.33 8:42/M
88 Ryan Abrahamsen 5 32 M 62/176 27:05.59 8:43/M
89 Odin Abrahamsen 182 3 M 63/176 27:06.14 8:43/M
90 Josephine Mott 5106 11 F 27/160 27:07.30 8:44/M
91 Gary Orban 208 63 M 64/176 27:12.73 8:46/M
92 Richard Blackmore 234 55 M 65/176 27:13.23 8:46/M
93 Duncan Bennett 384 25 M 66/176 27:16.25 8:47/M
94 Connor Loftin 338 14 M 67/176 27:16.66 8:47/M
95 andrew Leder 342 57 M 68/176 27:33.40 8:52/M
96 Marcia Dias 399 48 F 28/160 27:36.41 8:53/M
97 Joe Amata 370 57 M 69/176 27:37.63 8:54/M
98 SABRINA MCMANUS 294 14 F 29/160 27:38.70 8:54/M
99 Kenneth Baronoff 63 60 M 70/176 27:40.67 8:55/M
100 Brian Sutton 219 39 M 71/176 27:41.77 8:55/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media