Bay Shore Engine Company Run to the Pump 5k Run/Walk  -  7/16/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jake Gogarty 134 15 M 1/84 16:18.20 5:15/M
2 Greg Rachman 208 27 M 2/84 17:47.95 5:44/M
3 Michael Caputo 221 30 M 3/84 17:58.29 5:47/M
4 Franklin Almendarez 153 38 M 4/84 18:03.45 5:49/M
5 Brayden Clements 11 18 M 5/84 18:18.30 5:54/M
6 Jason Engel 156 14 M 6/84 19:14.02 6:11/M
7 Marc Saracino 143 29 M 7/84 19:45.59 6:22/M
8 Bryan Myhr 50 37 M 8/84 20:18.47 6:32/M
9 Joseph Thaw 174 28 M 9/84 20:19.29 6:32/M
10 Mimi Johnson 147 39 F 1/76 20:19.66 6:33/M
11 Thomas Nigro 145 31 M 10/84 20:42.04 6:40/M
12 Nicolas Torres 138 29 M 11/84 21:22.89 6:53/M
13 Alecia Oleyourryk 173 38 F 2/76 21:29.69 6:55/M
14 Brett Southard 214 38 M 12/84 21:34.71 6:57/M
15 JONLI FALK 139 30 M 13/84 21:45.06 7:00/M
16 Antonino Rodriguez 187 22 M 14/84 21:58.62 7:04/M
17 Benjamin Papa 89 22 M 15/84 22:10.85 7:08/M
18 victoria barton 212 30 F 3/76 22:13.27 7:09/M
19 Kevin Tims 219 44 M 16/84 22:13.94 7:09/M
20 Kevin Nolan 211 37 M 17/84 22:30.46 7:15/M
21 Lance Prager 175 56 M 18/84 22:37.18 7:17/M
22 Antonio Marco 34 13 M 19/84 22:51.93 7:22/M
23 Gerry Cassell 20 66 M 20/84 23:22.11 7:31/M
24 Sophia Cuccia 157 26 F 4/76 23:48.77 7:40/M
25 Christopher McCauley 107 23 M 21/84 24:12.11 7:47/M
26 Kyle Radecki 84 24 M 22/84 24:12.35 7:47/M
27 Luciano Morello 220 27 M 23/84 24:23.14 7:51/M
28 Scott Towne 99 31 M 24/84 24:23.91 7:51/M
29 Riley Shoemaker 137 12 F 5/76 24:33.77 7:54/M
30 Rob Mc Garry 92 43 M 25/84 24:34.03 7:54/M
31 Christine Ruppert 54 34 F 6/76 24:47.87 7:59/M
32 Richard Blackmore 144 55 M 26/84 24:57.69 8:02/M
33 Joe Golio 125 54 M 27/84 25:34.88 8:14/M
34 Jake Kessinger 103 22 M 28/84 25:43.19 8:17/M
35 Lily Belcher 66 24 F 7/76 25:43.69 8:17/M
36 Colleen O’Neill 83 25 F 8/76 25:56.67 8:21/M
37 David Carroll 82 24 M 29/84 25:56.87 8:21/M
38 Cher Armstrong 176 35 F 9/76 25:59.09 8:22/M
39 catherine Ferris 132 55 F 10/76 25:59.85 8:22/M
40 HEATHER JOHANN 8 39 F 11/76 26:07.85 8:25/M
41 Michael Kurka 218 56 M 30/84 26:09.75 8:25/M
42 Peter Noonan 166 23 M 31/84 26:16.91 8:28/M
43 Eric Bzdyk 135 25 M 32/84 26:18.70 8:28/M
44 Michael Stackpole 148 24 M 33/84 26:22.49 8:29/M
45 Jeremy Barbera 65 39 M 34/84 26:54.74 8:40/M
46 Kevin Donu 12 52 M 35/84 26:57.33 8:41/M
47 Maureen Stammers-Janzen 216 56 F 12/76 27:02.39 8:42/M
48 John Pizzo 206 22 M 36/84 27:06.39 8:43/M
49 Michael Mckee 178 27 M 37/84 27:07.23 8:44/M
50 Edward Papa 10 54 M 38/84 27:28.10 8:50/M
51 Bill Walsh 223 54 M 39/84 27:32.59 8:52/M
52 Caroline Torres 109 40 F 13/76 27:35.26 8:53/M
53 Alex Ozechowski 80 32 M 40/84 27:36.59 8:53/M
54 Jenna Amato 93 40 F 14/76 27:38.49 8:54/M
55 Roy Wright 161 54 M 41/84 27:39.72 8:54/M
56 Sherri Baker 33 13 M 42/84 27:39.94 8:54/M
57 Bryan Mulholland 200 29 M 43/84 27:47.39 8:57/M
58 Matthew Coughlin 59 36 M 44/84 27:47.98 8:57/M
59 Kevin Hutchinson 79 28 M 45/84 27:48.96 8:57/M
60 Ryan Quere 118 28 M 46/84 27:49.02 8:57/M
61 Jake Southard 213 12 M 47/84 27:51.46 8:58/M
62 Tim Carroll 177 66 M 48/84 27:53.93 8:59/M
63 Ashley Rieger 81 30 F 15/76 27:54.52 8:59/M
64 Lucas Niedzwiecki 17 13 M 49/84 28:02.33 9:01/M
65 Philip Pollina 47 51 M 50/84 28:10.71 9:04/M
66 Alyssa Mallery 102 24 F 16/76 28:19.19 9:07/M
67 Amanda Voges 222 27 F 17/76 28:22.66 9:08/M
68 Kelsey McKernan 180 25 F 18/76 28:23.65 9:08/M
69 Kaitlyn Dangelmaier 179 25 F 19/76 28:27.18 9:09/M
70 Chris Grando 130 55 M 51/84 28:49.33 9:17/M
71 Jack Tufarelli 203 40 M 52/84 29:08.32 9:23/M
72 Sebastian Niedzwiecki 15 11 M 53/84 29:08.95 9:23/M
73 Aiden Mccarthy 121 13 M 54/84 29:14.57 9:25/M
74 Meagan Voulo 91 30 F 20/76 29:15.22 9:25/M
75 Kateri Clark 96 27 F 21/76 29:26.47 9:29/M
76 Stacey Byrnes 69 30 F 22/76 29:28.10 9:29/M
77 Amber Fogarty 76 29 F 23/76 29:28.45 9:29/M
78 Brittany Postiglione 104 31 F 24/76 29:30.60 9:30/M
79 Dale Warwick 217 26 M 55/84 29:30.70 9:30/M
80 Theresa Wissert 70 49 F 25/76 29:30.90 9:30/M
81 Emma McCarthy 105 23 F 26/76 29:30.96 9:30/M
82 Amanda Garcia 73 25 F 27/76 29:31.16 9:30/M
83 Joselin Ambrosio 85 29 F 28/76 29:31.42 9:30/M
84 JoAnne Kong 26 64 F 29/76 29:32.15 9:30/M
85 Anonymous Partic. 207 207 X 56/84 30:04.93 9:41/M
86 Taylor Barbarino-Falk 140 30 F 30/76 30:07.99 9:42/M
87 ALAN STEIN 155 74 M 57/84 30:52.90 9:56/M
88 Henniyah Rivers 114 14 F 31/76 30:53.36 9:57/M
89 Tom Mcgillicuddy 101 56 M 58/84 31:13.34 10:03/M
90 Marc Johnson 146 48 M 59/84 31:31.81 10:09/M
91 Gina De Shrage 1 65 F 32/76 32:06.33 10:20/M
92 Molly Larkin 171 12 F 33/76 32:12.66 10:22/M
93 Kelly Tyler 95 31 F 34/76 32:37.82 10:30/M
94 Sophie Kupper 142 27 F 35/76 32:37.88 10:30/M
95 Kim Como 167 47 F 36/76 32:50.18 10:34/M
96 0 CUNI 151 62 M 60/84 32:59.96 10:37/M
97 Max Dutton 40 45 M 61/84 33:10.66 10:41/M
98 Alex Krause 215 31 M 62/84 33:11.43 10:41/M
99 Peter Jao 71 62 M 63/84 33:13.32 10:42/M
100 Jamie Palermo 123 35 F 37/76 33:14.31 10:42/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media