Run for Caumsett 5K Run/Walk  -  5/14/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Maria Marascia 2935 30 F 1/55 20:42.63 6:40/M
2 Richard Delasota 2927 63 M 1/46 21:24.90 6:54/M
3 Connor Walters 44 29 M 2/46 21:27.19 6:54/M
4 Elias Hernandez 71 42 M 3/46 21:39.17 6:58/M
5 Colleen Eren 72 40 F 2/55 21:48.65 7:01/M
6 Brian Graf 57 31 M 4/46 21:55.14 7:03/M
7 Donna McMahon 56 52 F 3/55 22:04.81 7:06/M
8 Billy Brereton 2944 51 M 5/46 23:18.25 7:30/M
9 Robert Becker 38 22 M 6/46 23:39.24 7:37/M
10 Ray Williams 2936 30 M 7/46 23:53.68 7:41/M
11 Devin Jagoda 59 34 M 8/46 24:29.20 7:53/M
12 Greg Schult 64 45 M 9/46 24:38.03 7:56/M
13 Kathy Vogel 2937 40 F 4/55 24:39.80 7:56/M
14 Gionna Confessore 75 19 F 5/55 25:22.05 8:10/M
15 Yvonne Login 70 78 F 6/55 25:28.63 8:12/M
16 Alissa Lewis 2 40 F 7/55 25:38.92 8:15/M
17 Robert Storm 2926 59 M 10/46 25:55.02 8:21/M
18 Tsung-Han Chou 51 34 M 11/46 26:20.50 8:29/M
19 Tracy Godek 9 42 F 8/55 26:49.84 8:38/M
20 Carl Muhlbauer 82 64 M 12/46 27:04.32 8:43/M
21 Robert Simmons 92 63 M 13/46 27:48.65 8:57/M
22 Maria Fernanda Gorian Aguilar 2932 24 F 9/55 28:55.26 9:19/M
23 Albert Becker 37 56 M 14/46 29:03.46 9:21/M
24 Paul Edgecomb 14 59 M 15/46 29:05.58 9:22/M
25 Tom Capewell 10 37 M 16/46 29:07.24 9:22/M
26 Marc Berman 2943 51 M 17/46 29:13.64 9:24/M
27 Aj Scarpati 13 69 M 18/46 29:20.85 9:27/M
28 Micaela Nota 2930 30 F 10/55 29:25.48 9:28/M
29 John West 2945 58 M 19/46 29:35.46 9:31/M
30 Jyll Kata 20 54 F 11/55 29:36.38 9:32/M
31 Brahm Pillai 2952 42 M 20/46 29:40.48 9:33/M
32 Matthew Nota 2931 27 M 21/46 29:47.22 9:35/M
33 Melissa Alcoba 2939 35 F 12/55 29:53.79 9:37/M
34 Augustino Dalonzo Jr 50 54 M 22/46 30:06.64 9:42/M
35 Michael Ribuffo 8 68 M 23/46 30:14.93 9:44/M
36 Milly Vo-Login 100 49 F 13/55 30:29.26 9:49/M
37 Christopher Refakis 2953 32 M 24/46 30:37.57 9:51/M
38 Brenda Confessore 76 50 F 14/55 30:43.77 9:53/M
39 Michael Zwing 55 49 M 25/46 31:01.71 9:59/M
40 Shannon Cary 7 35 F 15/55 31:36.52 10:10/M
41 Matthew Hickerson 62 58 M 26/46 31:40.46 10:12/M
42 Mary Simmons 94 59 F 16/55 32:05.09 10:20/M
43 Robert Madey 74 47 M 27/46 32:21.44 10:25/M
44 Christopher Gherardi 91 54 M 28/46 32:43.80 10:32/M
45 Adrienne Owen 48 47 F 17/55 32:59.86 10:37/M
46 Trish Stallone 53 47 F 18/55 33:02.85 10:38/M
47 Sarah Triscari 30 60 F 19/55 33:03.57 10:38/M
48 Norma Crespo 2942 63 F 20/55 33:08.94 10:40/M
49 Ali Capewell 11 36 F 21/55 33:16.88 10:43/M
50 Cindy Lett 98 44 F 22/55 33:19.71 10:44/M
51 Lisa Gherardi 89 54 F 23/55 33:21.79 10:44/M
52 Jessica Lorey 2938 33 F 25/30 34:17.12 11:02/M
52 Johanna Syrjanen 35 31 F 24/55 33:35.56 10:49/M
53 Russ Parker 95 66 M 29/46 34:32.96 11:07/M
54 Scott Lewis 1 39 M 30/46 34:38.57 11:09/M
55 Sylvia Scheuren 2929 51 F 25/55 34:50.11 11:13/M
56 Jue Xiang Wang 34 31 F 26/55 35:41.46 11:29/M
57 Xiaoli Wu 52 30 F 27/55 35:41.75 11:29/M
58 Greg Wagner 96 56 M 31/46 35:42.37 11:30/M
59 Evie Aguiar 5 46 F 28/55 35:55.83 11:34/M
60 Thomas Ciardullo 41 55 M 32/46 36:00.69 11:35/M
61 Courtney Ciardullo 40 22 F 29/55 36:03.13 11:36/M
62 Andrea Boccard 4 39 F 30/55 36:17.00 11:41/M
63 Elizabeth Penagos 2928 74 F 31/55 36:21.60 11:42/M
64 Jackie White 46 58 F 32/55 36:22.75 11:43/M
65 Elizabeth Leeds 3 44 F 33/55 36:24.17 11:43/M
66 Jacqueline Cox 39 55 F 34/55 36:48.83 11:51/M
67 Gabrielle Gherardi 90 23 F 35/55 36:58.92 11:54/M
68 Amanda Gherardi 88 25 F 36/55 36:59.64 11:54/M
69 Susy Alcoba 2940 61 F 37/55 37:05.84 11:56/M
70 David Graboff 69 69 M 33/46 37:12.70 11:59/M
71 David Graham 43 72 M 34/46 37:36.33 12:06/M
72 Jeremy Thomas 2934 34 M 35/46 37:46.19 12:09/M
73 Delaney Thomas 2933 9 F 38/55 37:46.21 12:09/M
74 Vera Simmons 93 23 F 39/55 39:28.68 12:42/M
75 Andy Edelstein 65 70 M 36/46 39:30.71 12:43/M
76 Meghan Musarra 60 31 F 40/55 40:47.64 13:08/M
77 Maureen Pearce 83 40 F 41/55 41:12.68 13:16/M
78 Raul Alcoba 2941 61 M 37/46 42:02.44 13:32/M
79 Jimmy King 85 72 M 38/46 42:42.32 13:45/M
80 Valarie Henrichson 33 45 F 42/55 43:21.05 13:57/M
81 Linda Simon 23 68 F 43/55 44:02.22 14:10/M
82 Sebastian Triscari 31 59 M 39/46 44:25.23 14:18/M
83 Beth Sherman 66 62 F 44/55 45:17.71 14:35/M
84 Danielle Neira 47 48 F 45/55 50:41.99 16:19/M
85 Jennifer Petrie 45 45 F 46/55 50:42.47 16:19/M
86 Heather Gambino 67 22 F 47/55 50:49.21 16:21/M
87 William Refakis 2954 67 M 40/46 52:10.08 16:47/M
88 Tim Dunn 81 65 M 41/46 54:30.57 17:33/M
89 Greg Rotunno 15 62 M 42/46 54:30.77 17:33/M
90 Robyn Drucker 32 53 F 48/55 55:58.54 18:01/M
91 Cheryl Ohara 25 51 F 49/55 56:01.13 18:02/M
92 Linda Neglia-Moran 63 52 F 50/55 56:24.75 18:09/M
93 Jamie Herzlich 12 48 F 51/55 56:27.39 18:10/M
94 Michele Chubalashvili 79 51 F 52/55 57:28.29 18:30/M
95 Katarzyna Kamer 73 52 F 53/55 57:28.62 18:30/M
96 Stacy Brown 87 60 F 54/55 57:38.75 18:33/M
97 Anonymous Partic. 2949 2949 X 43/46 58:47.37 18:55/M
98 Anthony Hall 2951 11 M 44/46 58:50.54 18:56/M
99 Anonymous Partic. 2947 2947 X 45/46 58:51.09 18:57/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media