NYS Parks Summer Run Series Jones Beach  -  8/15/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Keith Forlenza 928 34 M 1/582 26:47.92 5:22/M
2 Oscar Lorenzo 1543 33 M 2/582 27:55.08 5:35/M
3 Boyd Carrington 2860 49 M 3/582 28:34.41 5:43/M
4 Mike Cahill 376 19 M 4/582 28:53.83 5:47/M
5 Christopher Koegel 1390 38 M 5/582 29:04.27 5:49/M
6 Ethan Goldman 1064 31 M 6/582 29:10.22 5:50/M
7 Elizabeth Caldwell 385 26 F 1/748 29:14.18 5:51/M
8 John Mueller 2856 35 M 7/582 29:17.08 5:51/M
9 Lara Dorsky 738 27 F 2/748 29:42.36 5:56/M
10 Anthony Leotta 1488 17 M 8/582 29:57.29 5:59/M
11 Spencer Milito 1784 21 M 9/582 30:08.94 6:02/M
12 Joe Lynch 1562 43 M 10/582 30:40.10 6:08/M
13 Joseph Jensen 1296 42 M 11/582 30:40.20 6:08/M
14 Mike Forlenza 927 37 M 12/582 30:56.04 6:11/M
15 Nicholas Dituri 708 14 M 13/582 31:10.69 6:14/M
16 Joseph Mansour 1609 35 M 14/582 31:12.36 6:14/M
17 Brayden Clements 498 18 M 15/582 31:24.36 6:17/M
18 Conor Hampel 2956 34 M 16/582 31:37.15 6:19/M
19 John Dallao 592 55 M 17/582 31:45.93 6:21/M
20 Rob Barracca 2951 25 M 18/582 31:57.21 6:23/M
21 Kenneth Tymecki Jr 2591 38 M 19/582 32:10.62 6:26/M
22 Victor Motta 1850 50 M 20/582 32:16.76 6:27/M
23 Mike Fallarino 845 34 M 21/582 32:28.24 6:30/M
24 Patrick McGuire 1713 27 M 22/582 32:33.15 6:31/M
25 Todd Robertson 2991 49 M 23/582 32:39.35 6:32/M
26 Jared Crist 567 42 M 24/582 33:05.46 6:37/M
27 Jonas Norinder 1948 46 M 25/582 33:14.60 6:39/M
28 Erik Salomon 4231 36 M 26/582 33:16.11 6:39/M
29 Richard Delasota 636 63 M 27/582 33:16.57 6:39/M
30 Emily Chester 4054 36 F 3/748 33:26.41 6:41/M
31 Marlon Paz 2037 37 M 28/582 33:28.28 6:42/M
32 Rich Arcuri Jr 125 26 M 29/582 33:34.94 6:43/M
33 Todd Walker 2895 40 M 30/582 33:36.91 6:43/M
34 Samantha Siler 2367 27 F 4/748 33:42.41 6:44/M
35 John Daily 586 28 M 31/582 33:42.80 6:45/M
36 Keith Masso 1645 35 M 32/582 33:45.19 6:45/M
37 Luke Merz 1772 29 M 33/582 33:54.06 6:47/M
38 Kevin McSwiggan 4181 40 M 34/582 33:58.45 6:48/M
39 Danny Derby 660 17 M 35/582 33:59.64 6:48/M
40 Trent Hampton 1135 43 M 36/582 34:00.83 6:48/M
41 Sean Gleason 1057 40 M 37/582 34:15.35 6:51/M
42 Jack Windmiller 2719 19 M 38/582 34:15.58 6:51/M
43 Richard Diamond 676 46 M 39/582 34:17.10 6:51/M
44 Carin Murtha 1898 45 F 5/748 34:20.57 6:52/M
45 Bryan Bukowski 6 38 M 40/582 34:21.18 6:52/M
46 Rich Strom 2474 29 M 41/582 34:29.23 6:54/M
47 Jeff Kurka 1422 52 M 42/582 34:33.52 6:55/M
48 Steven Gerardi 4281 65 M 43/582 34:36.55 6:55/M
49 Kristen Molloy 1805 35 F 6/748 34:39.07 6:56/M
50 Mike Dwyer 4092 51 M 44/582 34:45.57 6:57/M
51 Christine Borg 4033 37 F 7/748 35:00.91 7:00/M
52 James Martinez 4172 19 M 45/582 35:00.92 7:00/M
53 Kimberly Minerva 1793 33 F 8/748 35:01.93 7:00/M
54 Michael O’rourke 1961 39 M 46/582 35:11.62 7:02/M
55 Lauren Hirsch 1204 29 F 9/748 35:16.08 7:03/M
56 John Greene 1094 61 M 47/582 35:16.22 7:03/M
57 Elizabeth Stirling 2463 28 F 10/748 35:17.85 7:04/M
58 Martha Delgado 2921 46 F 11/748 35:33.50 7:07/M
59 Elizabeth Leonard 1487 35 F 12/748 35:41.29 7:08/M
60 Patrick Williamson 4266 33 M 48/582 35:42.43 7:08/M
61 Ned Daily 588 64 M 49/582 35:43.87 7:09/M
62 Nicholas L Vicale 2623 38 M 50/582 35:45.29 7:09/M
63 Matthew Triglia 2980 16 M 51/582 35:47.00 7:09/M
64 Jeff Tafla 2507 51 M 52/582 35:47.38 7:09/M
65 Bill Coughlin 555 48 M 53/582 35:51.08 7:10/M
66 Nolan Rafferty 2123 15 M 54/582 35:56.09 7:11/M
67 Mimi Johnson 1310 38 F 13/748 35:58.57 7:12/M
68 Carmen Arote 136 41 F 14/748 35:58.62 7:12/M
69 Hayle Boyle 4035 30 F 15/748 35:58.67 7:12/M
70 Savannah Ahern 65 35 F 16/748 36:00.36 7:12/M
71 William Sparke III 2426 46 M 55/582 36:01.56 7:12/M
72 Sanford Levitt 2862 50 M 56/582 36:07.87 7:14/M
73 Michael Parente 2021 46 M 57/582 36:14.66 7:15/M
74 Danny Van Pelt 2611 50 M 58/582 36:20.19 7:16/M
75 Jillian Jacinth 1272 28 F 17/748 36:21.59 7:16/M
76 David Gleason 1056 40 M 59/582 36:23.13 7:17/M
77 Michael Minerva 1795 50 M 60/582 36:25.70 7:17/M
78 Derek Pope 2082 40 M 61/582 36:27.65 7:18/M
79 Robert Cangialosi 409 39 M 62/582 36:27.96 7:18/M
80 Liz Casatelli 4050 47 F 18/748 36:38.40 7:20/M
81 Lennox Villafana 2848 37 M 63/582 36:39.48 7:20/M
82 Paige McAtee 1672 31 F 19/748 36:40.60 7:20/M
83 Alice Taormina 2517 43 F 20/748 36:41.40 7:20/M
84 Michael Ahern 64 37 M 64/582 36:48.65 7:22/M
85 Jaiden Jackson 4286 15 M 65/582 36:49.39 7:22/M
86 Rich Bury 350 60 M 66/582 36:51.50 7:22/M
87 Justin Reisert 2155 20 M 67/582 36:58.67 7:24/M
88 Michael Petersen 2060 22 M 68/582 37:02.15 7:24/M
89 Florence Clarke 483 58 F 21/748 37:03.60 7:25/M
90 Cameron Breen 292 31 M 69/582 37:06.66 7:25/M
91 Private 1817 M 70/582 37:14.93 7:27/M
92 Andrea Kantor 1331 58 F 22/748 37:15.16 7:27/M
93 Jonathan Lee 2988 33 M 71/582 37:15.86 7:27/M
94 Glen Bornhoft 271 33 M 72/582 37:17.68 7:28/M
95 Ronald Doskoez Jr 741 31 M 73/582 37:17.73 7:28/M
96 Timothy Moley 2974 61 M 74/582 37:27.57 7:30/M
97 Joe Carson 433 38 M 75/582 37:32.24 7:30/M
98 Steven Acquavita 1 33 M 76/582 37:33.13 7:31/M
99 Joseph Wilkonski 2703 54 M 77/582 37:46.89 7:33/M
100 Katie Paden 2002 34 F 23/748 37:47.99 7:34/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media