The Great Cow Harbor 10K Run  -  9/17/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Biya Simbassa 7 29 M 1/2131 28:13.00 4:32/M
2 leonard korir 13 35 M 2/2131 28:35.00 4:36/M
3 Sam Chelanga 5 37 M 3/2131 28:36.00 4:36/M
4 Dillon Maggard 9 26 M 4/2131 28:46.00 4:38/M
5 futsum zienasellassie 1 29 M 5/2131 28:56.00 4:39/M
6 Tai Dinger 41 26 M 6/2131 28:57.00 4:39/M
7 Geoffrey Kipchumba 29 34 M 7/2131 29:01.00 4:40/M
8 Jacob Thomson 21 27 M 8/2131 29:20.00 4:43/M
9 Ryan Kutch 53 23 M 9/2131 29:29.00 4:45/M
10 Brian Barraza 35 27 M 10/2131 29:35.00 4:46/M
11 Jack Mastandrea 71 24 M 11/2131 29:36.00 4:46/M
12 Jason Weitzel 85 26 M 12/2131 29:40.00 4:46/M
13 Alec Sandusky 47 24 M 13/2131 29:43.00 4:47/M
14 Christopher Alfond 67 24 M 14/2131 29:51.00 4:48/M
15 Daniel Soto 49 25 M 15/2131 29:56.00 4:49/M
16 Garret Lee 57 29 M 16/2131 30:01.00 4:50/M
17 Josef Tessema 51 33 M 17/2131 30:06.00 4:51/M
18 Chase Weaverling 87 26 M 18/2131 30:12.00 4:52/M
19 Ryan Hill 31 32 M 19/2131 30:17.00 4:52/M
20 Alex Norstrom 37 26 M 20/2131 30:21.00 4:53/M
21 Jordan Mann 45 29 M 21/2131 30:23.00 4:53/M
22 Tim McGowan 23 26 M 22/2131 30:38.00 4:56/M
23 Andrew McCann 73 34 M 23/2131 30:45.00 4:57/M
24 Jack Beakas 83 23 M 24/2131 30:47.00 4:57/M
25 Eric Jenkins 15 30 M 25/2131 30:53.00 4:58/M
26 Sydney Gidabuday 11 26 M 26/2131 31:05.00 5:00/M
27 Jacob Russell Lister 59 24 M 27/2131 31:09.00 5:01/M
28 John Capobianco 1007 24 M 28/2131 31:28.00 5:04/M
29 Timofey Karginov 1008 27 M 29/2131 31:31.00 5:04/M
30 Brandon Allen 1004 26 M 30/2131 31:34.00 5:05/M
31 Jack Wilson 1006 25 M 31/2131 31:35.00 5:05/M
32 John Bowers 77 22 M 32/2131 31:41.00 5:06/M
33 Matthew Blauvelt 1009 23 M 33/2131 31:46.00 5:07/M
34 Steph Bruce 4 38 F 1/1868 31:53.00 5:08/M
35 Matthew Sayre 1014 23 M 34/2131 31:55.00 5:08/M
36 Nell Rojas 24 34 F 2/1868 31:57.00 5:08/M
37 Annie Frisbie 18 25 F 3/1868 31:59.00 5:09/M
38 Ednah Kurgat 8 31 F 4/1868 32:04.00 5:10/M
39 James Dickinson 1000 27 M 35/2131 32:07.00 5:10/M
40 Bradley Farnham 1023 23 M 36/2131 32:15.00 5:11/M
41 Thomas Kennedy 1017 27 M 37/2131 32:35.00 5:15/M
42 Emma Hurley 38 24 F 5/1868 32:50.00 5:17/M
43 Daniel Stevens 1024 24 M 38/2131 32:50.00 5:17/M
44 Amy Davis 36 25 F 6/1868 32:53.00 5:17/M
45 Molly Grabill 10 30 F 7/1868 32:55.00 5:18/M
46 Grant Van Valkenburg 89 22 M 39/2131 32:56.00 5:18/M
47 Erika Kemp 2 27 F 8/1868 33:00.00 5:19/M
48 Carrie Verdon 22 28 F 9/1868 33:06.00 5:20/M
49 Riley Grossman 1010 22 M 40/2131 33:08.00 5:20/M
50 Anne-Marie Blaney 6 29 F 10/1868 33:22.00 5:22/M
51 Dakotah Lindwurm 20 27 F 11/1868 33:31.00 5:24/M
52 Keith Forlenza 1028 35 M 41/2131 33:45.00 5:26/M
53 Steven Haagsma 1002 29 M 42/2131 33:46.00 5:26/M
54 Ryan Dearie 1021 24 M 43/2131 33:55.00 5:27/M
55 Corey Brown 1019 34 M 44/2131 34:13.00 5:30/M
56 Jacob Kloman 1089 24 M 45/2131 34:18.00 5:31/M
57 Ryan Berlin 1029 24 M 46/2131 34:18.00 5:31/M
58 Edward O'Brien-Curcie 1036 23 M 47/2131 34:31.00 5:33/M
59 Evan Atherton 1030 23 M 48/2131 34:38.00 5:34/M
60 Gillan Faulkner 1043 25 M 49/2131 34:40.00 5:35/M
61 Oscar Lorenzo 1027 33 M 50/2131 34:45.00 5:35/M
62 lindsey sickler 32 25 F 12/1868 34:48.00 5:36/M
63 Boyd Carrington 1033 50 M 51/2131 34:53.00 5:37/M
64 Robert Pickard 1020 33 M 52/2131 34:59.00 5:38/M
65 Ivette Mejia 46 32 F 13/1868 35:08.00 5:39/M
66 ann centner 28 31 F 14/1868 35:11.00 5:40/M
67 Daniel Kovler 1037 30 M 53/2131 35:11.00 5:40/M
68 Lianne Farber 40 30 F 15/1868 35:20.00 5:41/M
69 Elizabeth Weiler 34 28 F 16/1868 35:26.00 5:42/M
70 Elise Ramirez 1042 25 F 17/1868 35:34.00 5:43/M
71 Jason Rubinstein 1149 40 M 54/2131 35:41.00 5:44/M
72 Michael LoSchiavo 1065 28 M 55/2131 35:46.00 5:45/M
73 William Henfling 1045 26 M 56/2131 35:53.00 5:46/M
74 Zariel Macchia 42 16 F 18/1868 35:59.00 5:47/M
75 Alex Eletto 1031 25 M 57/2131 36:06.00 5:48/M
76 Stephen Loce 1012 24 M 58/2131 36:11.00 5:49/M
77 Ryan Ingarozza 1203 25 M 59/2131 36:38.00 5:54/M
78 Hanon Jhung 1099 41 M 60/2131 36:47.00 5:55/M
79 John Mueller 1076 35 M 61/2131 36:50.00 5:56/M
80 Patrick Regan 1058 33 M 62/2131 36:51.00 5:56/M
81 Glen Bornhoft 1069 33 M 63/2131 36:55.00 5:56/M
82 David Kennedy 1038 36 M 64/2131 37:07.00 5:58/M
83 HARTLEY SEMMES 1195 15 M 65/2131 37:09.00 5:59/M
84 Victor Titone 1049 26 M 66/2131 37:10.00 5:59/M
85 Chris Regan 1063 27 M 67/2131 37:13.00 5:59/M
86 Elizabeth Caldwell 1047 26 F 19/1868 37:16.00 6:00/M
87 Joe Lynch 1054 43 M 68/2131 37:18.00 6:00/M
88 Michael Caputo 1084 31 M 69/2131 37:24.00 6:01/M
89 Jossi Fritz-Mauer 1011 38 M 70/2131 37:25.00 6:01/M
90 Lena Edelstein 1048 35 F 20/1868 37:25.00 6:01/M
91 Scott Bickard 1013 33 M 71/2131 37:26.00 6:01/M
92 Greg Rachman 1061 28 M 72/2131 37:33.00 6:03/M
93 Daniel Gleave 1098 31 M 73/2131 37:37.00 6:03/M
94 Robert Lynn 1062 39 M 74/2131 37:43.00 6:04/M
95 Michelle Murray 1060 22 F 21/1868 37:57.00 6:06/M
96 Colin Eberhardt 1066 27 M 75/2131 38:10.00 6:08/M
97 Laura Barreca 1107 25 F 22/1868 38:16.00 6:09/M
98 maria marascia 1079 31 F 23/1868 38:19.00 6:10/M
99 Joseph Jensen 1083 43 M 76/2131 38:21.00 6:10/M
100 Eric Pradas 1144 40 M 77/2131 38:23.00 6:11/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media