St. Martin of Tours 5K Run/Walk  -  4/30/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Thomas Eickelberg 60 33 M 1/46 17:34.39 5:39/M
2 Cristian Espitia 37 17 M 2/46 22:19.48 7:11/M
3 Kate McCormack 112 24 F 1/58 22:47.81 7:20/M
4 Jenny Smith 67 43 F 2/58 23:36.97 7:36/M
5 Jack Healy 104 14 M 3/46 23:37.27 7:36/M
6 Christine Filocamo 20 33 F 3/58 24:05.36 7:45/M
7 Victor Calcano IV 42 17 M 4/46 26:05.09 8:24/M
8 Shirley Charles 89 36 F 4/58 26:21.61 8:29/M
9 Amanda Lowe 41 37 F 5/58 26:32.91 8:33/M
10 Steven Garry 53 70 M 5/46 27:00.00 8:41/M
11 Jacquelyn Richards 21 34 F 6/58 28:04.28 9:02/M
12 Kelly Hanley 91 45 F 7/58 28:14.65 9:05/M
13 Luke Smith 68 14 M 6/46 30:10.56 9:43/M
14 Bill Eickelberg 65 68 M 7/46 30:11.02 9:43/M
15 Gracie Wheeler 96 30 F 8/58 31:31.20 10:09/M
16 Dylan Dogmanits 17 11 M 8/46 31:58.91 10:18/M
17 Kayden Hurme 108 7 M 9/46 32:20.20 10:24/M
18 Gregg Doerner 61 40 M 10/46 32:27.77 10:27/M
19 Daniel McDonnell 93 8 M 11/46 32:43.77 10:32/M
20 Nick Batista 4 11 M 12/46 32:56.88 10:36/M
21 Peter Ledwell 28 8 M 13/46 33:13.54 10:42/M
22 Liam Kokoneshi 23 7 M 14/46 33:40.92 10:50/M
23 Connor Kokoneshi 22 13 M 15/46 33:41.41 10:51/M
24 John Kent 80 17 M 16/46 34:48.93 11:12/M
25 Joe Pettit 83 17 M 17/46 34:52.67 11:14/M
26 Bernadette Smith 119 46 F 9/58 35:18.10 11:22/M
27 Maeve Smith 114 15 F 10/58 35:19.26 11:22/M
28 Andrew Vasquez 49 13 M 18/46 35:37.79 11:28/M
29 Riley Batz 126 14 M 19/46 36:32.26 11:46/M
30 Kellen Hurme 109 11 M 20/46 38:07.49 12:16/M
31 Kathlyn Guadarrama 111 70 M 21/46 38:42.96 12:28/M
32 Jenn Schlinger 100 21 F 11/58 40:28.19 13:02/M
33 Patti Christophersen 86 54 F 12/58 40:29.66 13:02/M
34 Jeannine Eslinger 85 43 F 13/58 41:57.15 13:30/M
35 Thomas Guadarrama 110 70 M 22/46 44:28.66 14:19/M
36 Loretta Formes 54 54 F 14/58 44:38.49 14:22/M
37 Rod Parisi 103 53 M 23/46 45:53.49 14:46/M
38 Nicholas Russo 1 11 M 24/46 46:02.15 14:49/M
39 Anna Szczesny 12 54 F 15/58 51:45.36 16:40/M
40 Cooper Ordon 106 8 M 25/46 52:50.06 17:00/M
41 Laurie Russo 2 45 F 16/58 52:50.60 17:01/M
42 Kimberly Ordon 107 45 F 17/58 52:50.72 17:01/M
43 Joseph Ordon 105 12 M 26/46 52:55.39 17:02/M
44 Michele Batista 3 50 F 18/58 53:11.26 17:07/M
45 Terry Leheny 95 52 F 19/58 53:20.06 17:10/M
46 Kerry Henzy 77 50 F 20/58 53:20.58 17:10/M
47 Rory Smith 69 9 F 21/58 53:25.16 17:12/M
48 Tricia Gates 88 47 F 22/58 53:25.78 17:12/M
49 Liz Pettit 82 50 F 23/58 53:26.24 17:12/M
50 Arber Kokoneshi 25 38 M 27/46 53:32.45 17:14/M
51 Shannon Kokoneshi 24 38 F 24/58 53:33.36 17:14/M
52 Linn DeCarolis 122 47 F 25/58 53:48.53 17:19/M
53 Emma Vasquez 48 9 F 26/58 53:48.63 17:19/M
54 Shane Dogmanits 16 8 M 28/46 53:55.83 17:22/M
55 Jessica Bellafiore 11 34 F 27/58 53:57.58 17:22/M
56 Dominck Sanchez 2857 9 M 29/46 53:58.94 17:23/M
57 Breogan Cambeiro 31 9 M 30/46 54:05.87 17:25/M
58 Regina Miranda 47 45 F 28/58 54:07.19 17:25/M
59 Julie Eickelberg 123 64 F 29/58 54:17.52 17:28/M
60 Tricia Eickelberg 66 65 F 30/58 54:17.60 17:29/M
61 Lily Sanchez 2858 9 F 31/58 54:33.36 17:34/M
62 Emma Clark 75 1 F 32/58 54:35.38 17:34/M
63 Dave Pettit 79 52 M 31/46 55:10.58 17:46/M
64 Lindsey Parker 84 14 F 33/58 56:16.31 18:07/M
65 Lucy Pettit 81 12 F 34/58 56:20.05 18:08/M
66 Veronica Szczesny 13 11 F 35/58 56:25.82 18:10/M
67 Ella Clark 74 12 F 36/58 56:26.94 18:10/M
68 Gillian Gates 87 12 F 37/58 56:27.77 18:10/M
69 Diana Heming 2854 12 F 38/58 56:32.80 18:12/M
70 Colin McDonnell 92 59 M 32/46 56:50.78 18:18/M
71 Madison DeCarolis 121 10 F 39/58 56:52.85 18:18/M
72 Thomas Smith 120 47 M 33/46 57:07.84 18:23/M
73 Rick Allen 98 62 M 34/46 57:12.05 18:25/M
74 Michele Allen 99 61 F 40/58 57:12.21 18:25/M
75 Chloe DeCarolis 124 10 F 41/58 57:12.43 18:25/M
76 Annabel Clark 76 50 F 42/58 57:13.09 18:25/M
77 Mike Smith 113 41 M 35/46 57:17.10 18:26/M
78 Colum Smith 70 12 M 36/46 57:27.05 18:29/M
79 Herbert Sanchez 2856 52 M 37/46 57:34.81 18:32/M
80 Connor Lozier 127 9 M 38/46 58:24.79 18:48/M
81 Sierra Stachurksi 50 9 F 43/58 58:27.76 18:49/M
82 Christy Stachurski 51 47 F 44/58 58:37.52 18:52/M
83 Lorenzo Mattera 129 9 M 39/46 58:39.79 18:53/M
84 Tim Henzy 78 50 M 40/46 58:41.17 18:53/M
85 Jennifer Ronzo 55 32 F 45/58 58:46.31 18:55/M
86 Jennifer Ronzo 57 48 M 41/46 58:49.15 18:56/M
87 Janet Downey 102 65 F 46/58 59:15.80 19:04/M
88 Bob Larkin 116 70 M 42/46 59:17.91 19:05/M
89 Janet Downey 101 65 M 43/46 59:26.54 19:08/M
90 Peg Larkin 117 66 F 47/58 59:26.56 19:08/M
91 Sarah Heming 2853 12 F 48/58 1:01:17.09 19:44/M
92 Aubrey Worth 2851 12 F 49/58 1:01:17.13 19:44/M
93 Mike Larkin 118 34 M 44/46 1:03:34.75 20:28/M
94 Samantha Ortiz 115 28 F 50/58 1:03:35.98 20:28/M
95 Marie Romanyszyn 7 45 F 51/58 1:03:41.35 20:30/M
96 Shetocqua Bigby 8 51 F 52/58 1:03:43.38 20:31/M
97 Morgan Peterson 45 48 M 45/46 1:03:55.96 20:35/M
98 Jordyn Peterson 46 18 F 53/58 1:03:56.82 20:35/M
99 Katie Heming 2852 48 F 54/58 1:04:30.99 20:46/M
100 Stacy McMinn 130 55 F 55/58 1:04:31.95 20:46/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media