CCBL Wishes Butterfly Run 5K Run Walk Roll  -  5/21/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Patrick Smyth Jr 76 21 M 1/39 16:05.55 5:11/M
2 Anthony Leotta Jr 158 17 M 2/39 18:21.66 5:55/M
3 Christopher Hirsch 61 43 M 3/39 19:53.89 6:24/M
4 Annmarie Freebairn 6 30 F 1/87 20:15.51 6:31/M
5 Kristen Molloy 178 35 F 2/87 21:38.37 6:58/M
6 Chris Caruso 141 47 M 4/39 21:56.12 7:04/M
7 Stephanie Hoffmann 187 49 F 3/87 22:00.65 7:05/M
8 Ryan Kanyaro 201 17 M 5/39 23:13.08 7:28/M
9 Michael Ventricelli 200 15 M 6/39 23:13.76 7:29/M
10 Gabby Charno 160 29 F 4/87 24:20.85 7:50/M
11 John Britz 130 59 M 7/39 25:10.65 8:06/M
12 Rob Miller 148 42 M 8/39 25:33.80 8:14/M
13 Robert Desanto 57 35 M 9/39 26:39.00 8:35/M
14 Brian Desmond 170 46 M 10/39 26:56.14 8:40/M
15 Alicia Biggin 180 23 F 5/87 27:00.10 8:41/M
16 Ava Caruso 140 15 F 6/87 27:04.99 8:43/M
17 Jim Sommer 91 57 M 11/39 27:34.84 8:53/M
18 Courtney Aiello 166 36 F 7/87 27:47.54 8:57/M
19 Irena Brobston 177 48 F 8/87 27:50.65 8:58/M
20 Stefanie Welt 107 38 F 9/87 27:53.68 8:59/M
21 Alyssa Leotta 155 16 F 10/87 29:08.91 9:23/M
22 Julia Fabiano 117 26 F 11/87 29:36.36 9:32/M
23 John Stauber 165 61 M 12/39 29:43.33 9:34/M
24 Elijah Banas 191 13 M 13/39 29:54.12 9:37/M
25 Anna Caruso 142 46 F 12/87 30:18.34 9:45/M
26 Carolina Cassidy 112 34 F 13/87 30:22.48 9:47/M
27 Justine Routledge 40 55 F 14/87 30:28.24 9:48/M
28 Maya Provitera 115 14 F 15/87 30:55.73 9:57/M
29 Melissa Suppe 55 28 F 16/87 31:08.40 10:01/M
30 Ray Czaja 18 62 M 14/39 32:01.98 10:19/M
31 Thomas Butcher 182 54 M 15/39 32:14.45 10:23/M
32 Brittany Lomedico 186 31 F 17/87 32:15.62 10:23/M
33 Jessica Miller 147 37 F 18/87 32:17.68 10:24/M
34 Bill Britz 139 74 M 16/39 32:40.22 10:31/M
35 Christina Cettina 169 53 F 19/87 33:08.89 10:40/M
36 John Brnnn 196 43 M 17/39 33:44.31 10:52/M
37 Erika Gass 31 36 F 20/87 33:54.07 10:55/M
38 Amanda Jung 86 51 F 21/87 33:55.76 10:55/M
39 Darryl Dennis 197 31 M 18/39 34:54.30 11:14/M
40 Sarah Geldert 122 13 F 22/87 35:01.14 11:16/M
41 Jacqueline Erickson 174 48 F 23/87 35:12.64 11:20/M
42 Donna Rosen 167 66 F 24/87 35:27.52 11:25/M
43 Marlana Lipnick 27 44 F 25/87 35:39.90 11:29/M
44 David Graboff 181 69 M 19/39 35:42.81 11:30/M
45 Anthony Leotta 156 52 M 20/39 37:30.18 12:04/M
46 Laura Toolan 190 32 F 26/87 37:42.53 12:08/M
47 Amanda Kannengeiser 10 34 F 27/87 38:11.45 12:18/M
48 Katie Thelian 63 39 F 28/87 38:12.03 12:18/M
49 Christopher Biggin 137 26 M 21/39 38:23.08 12:21/M
50 Rebecca Schmidt 136 25 F 29/87 38:24.02 12:22/M
51 Kelly Rhatigan 183 49 F 30/87 38:41.82 12:27/M
52 Frank Arcuri 2 64 M 22/39 38:51.02 12:30/M
53 Lis Voce 116 57 F 31/87 39:01.55 12:34/M
54 Kelly Portnoy 179 40 F 32/87 39:21.64 12:40/M
55 Stefanie Perceval 119 40 F 33/87 39:21.74 12:40/M
56 Christina Scaccia 39 49 F 34/87 39:24.45 12:41/M
57 Jo Ellen Elsener 138 64 F 35/87 39:55.11 12:51/M
58 Carolyn Ecke 172 33 F 36/87 42:27.76 13:40/M
59 Vicki Jones 65 50 F 37/87 42:33.19 13:42/M
60 Melissa Cox 41 42 F 38/87 42:54.32 13:49/M
61 Joe Gass 30 39 M 23/39 44:33.52 14:21/M
62 Pat Smyth 73 53 M 24/39 44:42.32 14:23/M
63 Catherine Turcios 98 33 F 39/87 45:18.00 14:35/M
64 Kelly Madan 83 32 F 40/87 45:18.64 14:35/M
65 Mike Turcios 99 33 M 25/39 45:18.68 14:35/M
66 Meaghan Caltabiano 192 35 F 41/87 45:37.49 14:41/M
67 Courtney Desmond 171 39 F 42/87 45:59.92 14:48/M
68 James Soldo 134 48 M 26/39 47:53.07 15:25/M
69 Dawn Baratta Soldo 12 47 F 43/87 47:54.80 15:25/M
70 Mary Munkwitz 135 66 F 44/87 48:13.39 15:31/M
71 Peter Dunphy 49 20 M 27/39 49:19.56 15:53/M
72 Peter Dunphy 51 58 M 28/39 49:21.15 15:53/M
73 Janine Knopf 123 32 F 45/87 49:32.54 15:57/M
74 Hudson Knopf 124 2 M 29/39 49:40.90 15:59/M
75 Erin Smyth 77 18 F 46/87 50:57.66 16:24/M
76 Kaitlyn Leotta 157 14 F 47/87 50:58.05 16:24/M
77 Kathryn McCabe 106 33 F 48/87 51:43.59 16:39/M
78 Maureen McCabe 87 59 F 49/87 51:44.27 16:39/M
79 Jeannine Finelli 44 60 F 50/87 51:50.92 16:41/M
80 Patty McCaffrey 45 59 F 51/87 51:51.21 16:41/M
81 Kristy Suppe 95 31 F 52/87 51:51.36 16:41/M
82 Diane Suppe 53 59 F 53/87 51:51.83 16:42/M
83 Maureen Byrne 96 68 F 54/87 52:15.15 16:49/M
84 Keena Alberca 188 30 F 55/87 52:39.33 16:57/M
85 Javier Laplaza 88 63 M 30/39 52:39.78 16:57/M
86 Rachel McMahon 92 35 F 56/87 52:51.85 17:01/M
87 Debbie Dennis 198 23 F 57/87 54:07.74 17:25/M
88 Pat Charno 8 59 F 58/87 54:52.52 17:40/M
89 Kim Albrecht 71 55 F 59/87 55:02.76 17:43/M
90 Devney Albrecht 72 25 F 60/87 55:03.60 17:43/M
91 Stephanie Zaslow 145 54 F 61/87 55:03.85 17:43/M
92 Garry Zaslow 146 56 M 31/39 55:04.86 17:44/M
93 Erika Genova 189 29 F 62/87 55:07.02 17:44/M
94 Valerie Dillon 132 64 F 63/87 58:11.00 18:44/M
95 John Dillon 133 65 M 32/39 58:12.49 18:44/M
96 Margaret Barker 127 65 F 64/87 58:19.26 18:46/M
97 Doreen Madden 131 73 F 65/87 58:19.61 18:46/M
98 Allison Stansfield 161 62 F 66/87 58:43.76 18:54/M
99 Lauren Titterton 162 30 F 67/87 58:44.52 18:54/M
100 Daniel Titterton 163 30 M 33/39 58:44.84 18:55/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media