Riverdale Run 1 Mile Run/Walk  -  5/15/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
1 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Balpreet Singh Singh 36 28 M 1/32 5:49.42 5:49/M
2 Brendan Parent 136 37 M 2/32 5:59.54 6:00/M
3 Noe Romo 73 41 M 3/32 6:03.64 6:04/M
4 Tal Zimm 120 48 M 4/32 6:34.33 6:34/M
5 Alessandro Casiraghi 176 36 M 5/32 6:45.47 6:45/M
5 Seraphina Pierre 75 8 F 1/28 6:39.35 6:39/M
6 Hana Sayed 44 52 F 1/27 7:03.52 7:04/M
7 DEJUAN WYNN 147 49 M 6/32 7:17.78 7:18/M
8 Anonymous Partic. 165 165 X 7/32 7:19.81 7:20/M
9 Jacqueline Ramirez 19 32 F 2/27 7:34.57 7:35/M
10 Mark Marmer 86 53 M 8/32 7:42.37 7:42/M
11 Matt Mandel 144 67 M 9/32 7:47.76 7:48/M
12 Yuko Naito-Gotay 148 51 F 3/27 7:52.44 7:52/M
13 Nick McNickle 201 68 M 10/32 8:17.63 8:18/M
14 Liam Robinson 171 9 M 11/32 8:24.02 8:24/M
15 Joseph Robinson 56 40 M 12/32 8:24.25 8:24/M
16 Rebecca Levin 141 28 F 4/27 8:28.23 8:28/M
17 Deborah Papson 145 56 F 5/27 8:51.73 8:52/M
18 Nathalie Haehnel 137 40 F 6/27 9:23.61 9:24/M
19 Kobie Powell 152 48 M 13/32 9:24.78 9:25/M
20 Ignacio Morillo 206 40 M 14/32 9:29.54 9:30/M
21 Idanya Gamino 181 7 F 7/27 9:42.03 9:42/M
22 Alicia Holland 29 30 F 8/27 9:43.50 9:44/M
23 Robert Killip 58 37 M 15/32 9:47.67 9:48/M
24 Zachary Berman 68 59 M 16/32 9:53.03 9:53/M
25 Raymond Foust 212 54 M 17/32 9:55.77 9:56/M
26 Ilana Haehnel 143 15 F 9/27 9:56.96 9:57/M
27 Grace Alvarez 220 14 F 10/27 10:00.78 10:01/M
28 Breanne Scanlon Pierre 76 40 F 11/27 10:03.38 10:03/M
29 Jesse Mechanick 15 37 M 18/32 10:03.85 10:04/M
30 Denis Haxhija 52 21 M 19/32 10:10.61 10:11/M
31 Andrew Kaufman 23 32 M 20/32 10:29.02 10:29/M
32 Homero Barreno 151 78 M 21/32 10:32.12 10:32/M
33 Laila Goldstein-Rosenfeld 150 15 F 12/27 10:33.65 10:34/M
34 Amy Perry 146 42 F 13/27 10:36.65 10:37/M
35 ERIC REMOLONA 50 51 M 22/32 10:40.97 10:41/M
36 Nelson Alvarez 87 56 M 23/32 10:45.90 10:46/M
37 Kristine Irizarry 184 F 14/27 10:57.46 10:57/M
38 alex shaykis 46 60 M 24/32 11:26.50 11:27/M
39 Eileen Tepper 218 59 F 15/27 11:36.29 11:36/M
40 Vivian Carter 149 66 F 16/27 11:51.82 11:52/M
41 Lisette Bamenga 57 38 F 17/27 11:52.86 11:53/M
42 Aliza Berman 166 14 F 18/27 12:03.24 12:03/M
43 Doyle Nanduri 33 10 M 25/32 12:28.99 12:29/M
44 GABRIELLE ELISH REMOLONA 51 F 19/27 13:05.04 13:05/M
45 Natalia Hochbaum 182 51 F 20/27 13:19.63 13:20/M
46 Shoshana Markman 205 F 21/27 15:02.95 15:03/M
47 Jonathan Hanson 99 80 M 26/32 16:34.89 16:35/M
48 Eileen Teper 162 F 22/27 23:12.89 23:13/M
49 Craig Schneider 202 46 M 27/32 30:19.26 30:19/M
50 Adela Korn 140 31 F 23/27 30:21.90 30:22/M
51 Mary O'Cllahan 167 F 24/27 30:22.55 30:23/M
52 Milena Gonzalez 163 15 F 25/27 30:25.03 30:25/M
53 Sherman Richmond 70 56 M 28/32 30:29.64 30:30/M
54 Lilia Olen 207 F 26/27 30:31.69 30:32/M
55 Shard Pierre 204 M 29/32 30:34.32 30:34/M
56 Zachary Goldberg 123 42 M 30/32 30:34.34 30:34/M
57 Damien Kelly 174 35 M 31/32 30:36.95 30:37/M
58 Ines Gamino 178 13 F 27/27 30:49.26 30:49/M
59 Soleil Pierre 153 M 32/32 45:46.17 45:46/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media