Corporate FunRun New Jersey 5K  -  9/13/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nick Accardo 12 M 1/59 18:29.76 5:57/M
2 Jack Losinger 63 M 2/59 18:36.45 5:59/M
3 Arthur Crist 931 M 3/59 20:25.94 6:35/M
4 Anthony Accardo 2 M 4/59 21:03.93 6:47/M
5 Michelle Kean 49 F 1/40 21:12.36 6:50/M
6 Michael Pavelchak 102 M 5/59 21:19.94 6:52/M
7 Tim Lough 929 M 6/59 22:12.98 7:09/M
8 Philippe Schottland 82 M 7/59 22:40.07 7:18/M
9 Jake Giordano 108 M 8/59 22:48.21 7:20/M
10 Matthew Dolan 53 M 9/59 24:04.85 7:45/M
11 Kevin Kopec 101 M 10/59 24:26.51 7:52/M
12 Paul Demartino 25 M 11/59 24:58.80 8:02/M
13 Ahmad-Zehni Khairullah 1 M 12/59 25:02.28 8:04/M
14 Allison Place 928 F 2/40 25:03.00 8:04/M
15 Shannon Carroll 26 F 3/40 25:03.97 8:04/M
16 Rafael Llano 68 M 13/59 25:14.49 8:07/M
17 Jose Ortiz 6 M 14/59 25:14.53 8:07/M
18 Robert McGowan 94 M 15/59 25:18.10 8:09/M
19 Matthew Korkes 91 M 16/59 25:33.44 8:14/M
20 Darshan Patel 122 M 17/59 25:39.06 8:15/M
21 Robert Russell 54 M 18/59 25:45.59 8:17/M
22 Lindsay Cambron 23 F 4/40 25:49.48 8:19/M
23 Allison Richman 52 F 5/40 25:50.95 8:19/M
24 Ashley Napovier 98 F 6/40 25:56.93 8:21/M
25 Michael Harrison 65 M 19/59 26:05.03 8:24/M
26 Giovanni Apicella 922 M 20/59 26:10.65 8:26/M
27 Cassie Blankinship 99 F 7/40 26:17.59 8:28/M
28 Tony Zhao 45 M 21/59 26:23.64 8:30/M
29 Timothy Wheeler 129 M 22/59 26:28.22 8:31/M
30 William Peralta 19 M 23/59 26:34.16 8:33/M
31 Colby Smith 120 M 24/59 26:50.45 8:38/M
32 Valerie Lalor 75 F 8/40 27:24.96 8:49/M
33 Rocco Mandeville 13 M 25/59 27:33.76 8:52/M
34 Alejandro Negron 84 M 26/59 27:43.41 8:55/M
35 Reed Kean 50 M 27/59 27:52.07 8:58/M
36 Glenn Stein 87 M 28/59 28:12.99 9:05/M
37 Carl Weisbecker 78 M 29/59 28:42.24 9:14/M
38 Minal Patel 113 M 30/59 28:44.85 9:15/M
39 Michael Grohs 66 M 31/59 28:53.69 9:18/M
40 Ariana Logiudice 61 F 9/40 29:36.94 9:32/M
41 Olasehinde Fasehun 4795 M 32/59 29:42.26 9:34/M
42 Katie Crist 31 F 10/40 30:01.01 9:40/M
43 Joseph Morgese 126 M 33/59 30:30.84 9:49/M
44 Thomas Trapp 114 M 34/59 31:11.08 10:02/M
45 Kevin Pincay 100 M 35/59 31:26.81 10:07/M
46 Joseph Tressito 109 F 11/40 31:49.48 10:15/M
47 Todd Turoczy 115 M 36/59 32:02.88 10:19/M
48 Andy Castle 104 M 37/59 32:15.35 10:23/M
49 Jack Dollinger 107 M 38/59 32:17.51 10:24/M
50 Jay Sabin 21 M 39/59 32:21.17 10:25/M
51 Justin Zaremba 88 M 40/59 32:54.54 10:36/M
52 Holly Mohrhouser 921 F 12/40 32:58.29 10:37/M
53 Sam Mastriano 103 F 13/40 33:09.24 10:40/M
54 Howard Lee 79 M 41/59 33:10.10 10:41/M
55 Thomas Kamvosoulis 27 M 42/59 33:11.40 10:41/M
56 Joseph Cameron 22 M 43/59 33:11.95 10:41/M
57 Tara Lotito 95 F 14/40 33:23.96 10:45/M
58 Michelle Schaap 93 F 15/40 33:24.27 10:45/M
59 Giuseppe Cascio 4805 M 44/59 33:39.29 10:50/M
60 Shannon Mayer 18 F 16/40 33:43.54 10:51/M
61 Josie Rosen 81 F 17/40 33:58.39 10:56/M
62 Cyndy Canavan 106 F 18/40 34:05.38 10:58/M
63 Osi Eigbe 67 M 45/59 34:29.28 11:06/M
64 Jesus Ramirez 80 M 46/59 34:41.69 11:10/M
65 Dennis Toft 86 M 47/59 35:24.84 11:24/M
66 Therwin Young 44 M 48/59 35:41.95 11:29/M
67 Aminah Lassiter 60 F 19/40 35:59.85 11:35/M
68 Auryn Santiago 62 F 20/40 36:31.82 11:45/M
69 Liany Villafane 7 F 21/40 37:40.99 12:08/M
70 Lisa Agudo 24 M 49/59 37:44.53 12:09/M
71 Laura Feitelson 90 F 22/40 38:07.49 12:16/M
72 Katlen Yesse 110 F 23/40 38:13.03 12:18/M
73 Christina Keane 105 F 24/40 38:36.58 12:26/M
74 Jarek Filak 39 M 50/59 38:41.71 12:27/M
75 Alicia Johnson 4797 F 25/40 39:15.92 12:38/M
76 Chris Barrows 29 M 51/59 39:18.94 12:39/M
77 Michal Aurahan 930 F 26/40 40:00.80 12:53/M
78 Leah Quimby 111 F 27/40 40:05.32 12:54/M
79 Milton Fitzgerald Jr. 74 M 52/59 40:13.70 12:57/M
80 Brad Moose 56 M 53/59 40:14.90 12:57/M
81 Neve Kondili 59 F 28/40 40:15.57 12:57/M
82 Andre Saraiva 46 M 54/59 40:23.00 13:00/M
83 Jessica Rodriguez 4799 F 29/40 41:01.29 13:12/M
84 Nicole Plantamura 4800 F 30/40 41:03.10 13:13/M
85 Claudia Zambrana 17 F 31/40 41:59.20 13:31/M
86 Michelle Melecio 58 F 32/40 44:37.49 14:22/M
87 Holly Mohrhauser 76 F 33/40 44:58.26 14:28/M
88 Stella Shwartsman 14 F 34/40 46:03.13 14:49/M
89 Camryn Lowndes 118 F 35/40 48:25.83 15:35/M
90 Mary Ceu Nunes 48 M 55/59 49:15.60 15:51/M
91 Emily Galiardo 123 F 36/40 49:18.52 15:52/M
92 Mark Halpern 9 M 56/59 49:24.27 15:54/M
93 Carla Camerlin 16 F 37/40 51:07.00 16:27/M
94 Maria Elena Valle 33 F 38/40 58:43.83 18:54/M
95 Sandra Lopez-Silvero 35 F 39/40 1:00:45.25 19:33/M
96 Johnny Vega 5 M 57/59 1:01:54.75 19:56/M
97 Bryan Gomez 3 M 58/59 1:01:57.15 19:56/M
98 Maria Rodriguez 8 F 40/40 1:01:57.83 19:57/M
99 Daniel Barnes 85 M 59/59 1:02:07.48 20:00/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media