Corporate FunRun Philadelphia City 5K  -  8/17/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Team Time Pace More
1 Sean Lloyd 29 Essity 21:30.68 6:55/M
2 Kristine Shaughnessy 61 WTW 22:22.34 7:12/M
3 Jackie Krueger 45 Turner Construction 22:45.42 7:19/M
4 Josiah Richetti 1 Ben Franklin Technology Partners 23:43.27 7:38/M
5 Adam Apps 39 Pure Storage 24:05.98 7:45/M
6 Brian Smith 41 Pure Storage 24:12.74 7:48/M
7 Jenny Stewart 59 WTW 27:12.95 8:46/M
8 Colleen Watson 15 Essity 27:23.85 8:49/M
9 Tian Gio 808 Wodify 28:24.64 9:09/M
10 Edward Perkett 7 Double Wood Supplements 28:33.03 9:11/M
11 Marissa Tekirian 25 Essity 29:09.60 9:23/M
12 Amy Campo 810 WTW 29:16.75 9:25/M
13 Brian Saxon 40 Pure Storage 30:21.46 9:46/M
14 Meena Shah 52 Wodify 30:29.54 9:49/M
15 Zachary Guillemin 6 Best Pace Scenario 30:51.41 9:56/M
16 Gary Kowalewski 64 WTW Friends and Family 30:52.53 9:56/M
17 Ethan Kim 33 Lincoln Financial Group 31:05.32 10:00/M
18 Noelle Guillemin 5 Best Pace Scenario 31:13.19 10:03/M
19 Caleb Bourguignon 32 Lincoln Financial Group 31:13.70 10:03/M
20 Lexi Suydam 4 Best Pace Scenario 32:06.86 10:20/M
21 Ashley McKay 13 Essity 32:22.47 10:25/M
22 Julie Marro 20 Essity 32:54.78 10:36/M
23 Tori Marcavage 53 Wodify 33:03.24 10:38/M
24 Carla Mercurio 51 Wodify 33:06.21 10:39/M
25 George Stauffer 42 Pure Storage 33:31.59 10:47/M
26 Frida Hansson 18 Essity 33:56.36 10:55/M
27 Jesse Frohnhofer 34 Lincoln Financial Group 35:59.11 11:35/M
28 test test 63 WTW 37:58.65 12:13/M
29 Ameet Shah 50 Wodify 38:42.06 12:27/M
30 Rose Arasa 806 Wodify 38:44.03 12:28/M
31 Jinny Kcehowski 19 Essity 38:55.41 12:32/M
32 Rachel Olsavicky 28 Essity 39:29.25 12:43/M
33 Evan Ross 57 WTW 40:33.16 13:03/M
34 Madison Murphy 809 Best Pace Scenario 42:23.63 13:39/M
35 Yuxiao Qin 38 Lincoln Financial Group 43:07.40 13:53/M
36 Kathya Castillo 21 Essity 43:17.75 13:56/M
37 Jim Jordan 60 WTW 44:43.94 14:24/M
38 Lauren Entrekin 23 Essity 44:46.84 14:25/M
39 Ariel DeOliveira 54 WTW 46:54.01 15:06/M
40 Eric Wenke 8 Double Wood Supplements 49:06.39 15:48/M
41 Trevor Kelley 30 Essity 53:16.82 17:09/M
42 Michele DeVincent 27 Essity 53:25.05 17:12/M
43 Mario Scalora 43 Pure Storage 55:24.73 17:50/M
44 Alexandra Grubb 11 Essity 56:49.71 18:17/M
45 Claudia Irigoyen 14 Essity 56:53.83 18:19/M
46 Grace Savage 58 WTW 57:23.63 18:28/M
47 Roze McDevitt 2 Ben Franklin Technology Partners 58:22.22 18:47/M
48 Lina Clavijo 24 Essity 58:46.76 18:55/M
49 Mark Rounbehler 47 Turner Construction 59:10.22 19:03/M
50 Enbo Jiang 55 WTW 1:01:05.69 19:40/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media