Joe Koziarz 5K Run/Walk  -  7/16/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jeffrey Ares 26 38 M 1/160 16:21.24 5:16/M
2 Jason Green 4928 19 M 2/160 16:27.17 5:18/M
3 Nicholas Berglin 5002 25 M 3/160 16:54.76 5:27/M
4 Cole Fleuehr 4991 25 M 4/160 17:20.00 5:35/M
5 graham poliner 195 41 M 5/160 18:05.09 5:49/M
6 Aaron Mendelsohn 222 48 M 6/160 18:20.42 5:54/M
7 Louis Volle 5010 38 M 7/160 18:34.11 5:59/M
8 Jay Barry 68 44 M 8/160 18:41.32 6:01/M
9 Kimberly Donahue 5001 33 F 1/113 19:18.13 6:13/M
10 Aileen Barry 70 40 F 2/113 19:33.62 6:18/M
11 William Bonifacic 75 27 M 9/160 20:22.17 6:33/M
12 Tim Waanders 97 26 M 10/160 20:24.19 6:34/M
13 Rose Hayes 183 18 F 3/113 20:24.97 6:34/M
14 Mike EARLEY 4926 22 M 11/160 20:32.54 6:37/M
15 Keira Falvey 203 17 F 4/113 20:33.30 6:37/M
16 Kim LiCalzi 218 39 F 5/113 20:36.86 6:38/M
17 Heather Wright 190 48 F 6/113 20:39.20 6:39/M
18 Liam Parsons 4980 15 M 12/160 20:48.51 6:42/M
19 john obrien 65 50 M 13/160 21:17.01 6:51/M
20 Carlos Zhicay 4937 17 M 14/160 21:22.67 6:53/M
21 Lewis Gibbons 4874 15 M 15/160 21:30.84 6:55/M
22 Matthew Rosato 172 15 M 16/160 21:32.70 6:56/M
23 Riley Cusick 126 17 M 17/160 21:38.69 6:58/M
24 Jack Schultz 4978 17 M 18/160 21:51.97 7:02/M
25 David Wilkes 4989 51 M 19/160 22:03.11 7:06/M
26 Michael Tracy 122 48 M 20/160 22:09.25 7:08/M
27 Brian Skelly 220 27 M 21/160 22:10.57 7:08/M
28 Timothy Carter 212 22 M 22/160 22:11.08 7:08/M
29 Michael Leister 165 38 M 23/160 22:19.63 7:11/M
30 Kate McCarthy 12 36 F 7/113 22:20.29 7:11/M
31 Jack Sutzer 4994 24 M 24/160 22:34.97 7:16/M
32 Emma Gold 4862 14 F 8/113 22:45.01 7:19/M
33 Marc Silberman 177 32 M 25/160 22:45.67 7:20/M
34 Dennis Crippin 5011 M 26/160 22:54.17 7:22/M
35 Michael Gold 4861 14 M 27/160 23:06.68 7:26/M
36 Diane Kenna 187 57 F 9/113 23:12.57 7:28/M
37 Bill Morrison 92 56 M 28/160 23:16.09 7:29/M
38 Robert Strebel Jr 49 17 M 29/160 23:29.10 7:34/M
39 Kyle Margolin 141 40 M 30/160 23:30.90 7:34/M
40 Jeff and Janet Williams 151 56 F 10/113 23:35.20 7:36/M
41 Philip Cusick 127 47 M 31/160 23:39.47 7:37/M
42 Matthew Capece 209 39 M 32/160 23:40.68 7:37/M
43 Sandy Saunders 31 37 F 11/113 23:41.06 7:37/M
44 William Matuska 182 36 M 33/160 23:57.59 7:43/M
45 Navid Mootabar 198 48 M 34/160 24:13.39 7:48/M
46 Elizabeth Oliner 158 44 F 12/113 24:16.86 7:49/M
47 Peter Fleming 189 52 M 35/160 24:27.52 7:52/M
48 Ronald Porter 168 63 M 36/160 24:31.78 7:54/M
49 Ray George 25 57 M 37/160 24:47.51 7:59/M
50 Jerry Cozine 4929 54 M 38/160 24:50.72 8:00/M
51 James McAleavey 4985 23 M 39/160 24:52.15 8:00/M
52 Paul Pazera 4930 51 M 40/160 24:55.57 8:01/M
53 Lauren Glasky 176 31 F 13/113 25:09.29 8:06/M
54 John Simonson 95 60 M 41/160 25:29.63 8:12/M
55 Marr McLeod 4997 49 M 42/160 25:37.90 8:15/M
56 rob fursich 208 65 M 43/160 25:38.22 8:15/M
57 Brian Babcock 101 47 M 44/160 25:43.89 8:17/M
58 Jeffrey Beil 83 45 M 45/160 25:46.80 8:18/M
59 Jack Strebel 4935 15 M 46/160 25:46.93 8:18/M
60 Laura Brown 4982 54 F 14/113 25:52.35 8:20/M
61 Rory Primrose 4867 42 F 15/113 25:56.68 8:21/M
62 Michael Amitrano 4931 19 M 47/160 25:57.24 8:21/M
63 Ryan Hogan 180 20 M 48/160 26:01.06 8:22/M
64 Alan Schwartz 192 57 M 49/160 26:04.80 8:24/M
65 Liam McMunn 155 18 M 50/160 26:06.86 8:24/M
66 Alex Williams 4990 25 M 51/160 26:09.00 8:25/M
67 Francesca Johnson 149 24 F 16/113 26:10.09 8:25/M
68 Maria Angelica Ortiz 119 29 F 17/113 26:10.83 8:26/M
69 Saul Kattan 44 54 M 52/160 26:10.96 8:26/M
70 Diego Guazhambo 4938 3 M 53/160 26:19.23 8:28/M
71 Claudine Kelly 194 47 F 18/113 26:19.69 8:28/M
72 Kate Goodman 150 25 F 19/113 26:43.38 8:36/M
73 Janelle Marturano 205 51 F 20/113 26:53.11 8:39/M
74 Gabriel Mantelin 4860 12 M 54/160 26:59.62 8:41/M
75 Jimmy McKay 214 55 M 55/160 27:13.09 8:46/M
76 Tim Sommer 5006 26 M 56/160 27:13.96 8:46/M
77 Matt Villano 133 54 M 57/160 27:14.88 8:46/M
78 Paul Bianco 202 50 M 58/160 27:26.86 8:50/M
79 Anna Esposito 4864 42 F 21/113 27:27.72 8:50/M
80 Gary Orban 125 63 M 59/160 27:38.34 8:54/M
81 John Skelly 219 60 M 60/160 27:41.34 8:55/M
82 Danielle Skelly 221 23 F 22/113 27:41.43 8:55/M
83 Sean Tracey 4865 61 M 61/160 27:45.87 8:56/M
84 Kim Wolfersdorf 3 44 F 23/113 27:48.23 8:57/M
85 Joe Clines 131 61 M 62/160 27:52.89 8:58/M
86 thomas Maile 85 80 M 63/160 27:53.47 8:59/M
87 Greg Cozine 213 55 M 64/160 27:56.62 9:00/M
88 Heather Wolters 159 45 F 24/113 28:00.07 9:01/M
89 David Holstein 30 67 M 65/160 28:01.89 9:01/M
90 Tim Sheehan 216 75 M 66/160 28:05.55 9:03/M
91 Nicholas Waszkewewicz 5007 18 M 67/160 28:06.87 9:03/M
92 Michael DeGore 113 29 M 68/160 28:08.46 9:03/M
93 Mickey Dana 54 60 M 69/160 28:09.02 9:04/M
94 Leslie Bishop 4998 42 F 25/113 28:09.25 9:04/M
95 Gregory LiCalzi 217 40 M 70/160 28:16.50 9:06/M
96 Barry Cohen 33 70 M 71/160 28:17.80 9:06/M
97 Ari Ackerman 86 51 M 72/160 28:21.99 9:08/M
98 Lee Askenazi 64 46 M 73/160 28:31.14 9:11/M
99 Princess Pitterson 163 57 F 26/113 28:31.69 9:11/M
100 Luciana Barros 181 32 F 27/113 28:36.67 9:13/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media