Planting Fields 5K Walk/Run  -  4/24/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Justin Kulchinsky 201 48 M 1/76 17:40.37 5:41/M
2 Jack Schmalzle 142 17 M 2/76 20:08.04 6:29/M
3 Ted Randach 200 28 M 3/76 21:28.09 6:55/M
4 Una Broderick 33 55 F 1/80 22:22.72 7:12/M
5 Stephen Sylwester 121 58 M 4/76 22:36.30 7:17/M
6 William Jones 174 55 M 5/76 22:56.53 7:23/M
7 Ian Gumprecht 16 45 M 6/76 23:12.96 7:28/M
8 Michael Corigliano 97 37 M 7/76 23:23.52 7:32/M
9 Ashley Murray 99 34 F 2/80 24:11.30 7:47/M
10 Garrett Viola 163 14 M 8/76 24:22.15 7:51/M
11 Sean Murray 98 35 M 9/76 24:58.88 8:02/M
12 Lindsay Hyde 157 40 F 3/80 26:13.20 8:26/M
13 Daniel Sullivan 103 69 M 10/76 26:17.41 8:28/M
14 Norah Wouters Almeida 4 10 F 4/80 26:51.65 8:39/M
15 Gina Wouters 1 39 F 5/80 26:53.05 8:39/M
16 Will Eagen 89 36 M 11/76 27:38.51 8:54/M
17 Rory McGinness Vogel 102 13 M 12/76 27:46.07 8:56/M
18 Daniel Kapuscinski 92 37 M 13/76 27:46.21 8:56/M
19 Michael Cleary 111 9 M 14/76 28:21.46 9:08/M
20 Jason Eisenberg 5 9 M 15/76 29:09.63 9:23/M
21 Jacqueline Zervoulei 100 26 F 6/80 29:12.55 9:24/M
22 Rachel Tallon 25 32 F 7/80 29:19.10 9:26/M
23 John Liu 7 43 M 16/76 29:33.17 9:31/M
24 Jake Min 54 9 M 17/76 29:33.52 9:31/M
25 Sebastian Rodriguez 55 18 M 18/76 29:36.22 9:32/M
26 Kristin Thorne 104 40 F 8/80 29:43.17 9:34/M
27 Dawei Zhou 172 36 M 19/76 29:45.90 9:35/M
28 Rosibell Garcia 130 45 F 9/80 29:48.44 9:36/M
29 Roger Wooster 35 57 M 20/76 29:55.52 9:38/M
30 Kristen Meyer 124 32 F 10/80 30:00.89 9:40/M
31 Melissa Bartolotto 106 37 F 11/80 30:10.22 9:43/M
32 Shannon Meserve 145 51 F 12/80 30:45.17 9:54/M
33 Annmarie Hawkins 133 37 F 13/80 31:06.75 10:01/M
34 Nandini Ranu 81 16 F 14/80 31:32.16 10:09/M
35 Marco Eisenberg 6 62 M 21/76 31:33.87 10:10/M
36 Daniel Crocevera 71 11 M 22/76 31:53.50 10:16/M
37 Lucas Zou 21 9 M 23/76 31:56.33 10:17/M
38 Rosibell Garcia 131 45 F 15/80 32:00.43 10:18/M
39 Carolyn Oh 123 55 F 16/80 32:03.14 10:19/M
40 Nicole Murphy 105 32 F 17/80 32:04.34 10:19/M
41 Rayyan Kazi 41 9 M 24/76 32:16.59 10:23/M
42 Alexander Chen 79 11 M 25/76 32:21.38 10:25/M
43 Richard S. Martin 82 12 M 26/76 32:21.73 10:25/M
44 Trisha Wiertz 136 59 F 18/80 32:42.57 10:32/M
45 Brittany Lomedico 137 31 F 19/80 32:54.09 10:35/M
46 Matthew Janke 127 44 M 27/76 33:30.63 10:47/M
47 Inna Mishiev 28 39 F 20/80 33:35.23 10:49/M
48 Hanshal Kumar 64 9 M 28/76 33:43.26 10:51/M
49 Patrick McLaughlin 171 28 M 29/76 34:05.48 10:58/M
50 Angela Wan 10 44 F 21/80 34:11.46 11:00/M
51 Liam Wouters Almeida 3 12 M 30/76 34:19.17 11:03/M
52 Deborah Prince 160 50 F 22/80 34:25.08 11:05/M
53 Richard M. Martin 83 45 M 31/76 35:32.71 11:26/M
54 Joseph Minicozzi 135 56 M 32/76 35:35.39 11:27/M
55 Sharon Hoskins 161 51 F 23/80 35:56.51 11:34/M
56 Lucas Reiman 51 9 M 33/76 36:11.95 11:39/M
57 Everleigh Daniels 116 12 F 24/80 36:16.12 11:40/M
58 Liam Chanilal 84 9 M 34/76 36:16.45 11:41/M
59 Irina Martin 129 48 F 25/80 36:27.13 11:44/M
60 Maddox John 80 8 M 35/76 36:30.18 11:45/M
61 Amy Adams 32 51 F 26/80 36:33.36 11:46/M
62 Lulu Geng 95 34 X 1/4 36:48.35 11:51/M
63 Aithan Liu 8 10 M 36/76 37:29.67 12:04/M
64 Robert Falkowski 143 36 M 37/76 37:41.21 12:08/M
65 Diana Dibella 15 50 F 27/80 38:23.91 12:22/M
66 Ana Wegmann 126 57 F 28/80 38:55.64 12:32/M
67 Melanie Schanker 114 40 F 29/80 39:13.37 12:37/M
68 Colleen McNamara 88 39 F 30/80 39:25.78 12:41/M
69 Jennifer Minicozzi 134 48 F 31/80 39:29.42 12:43/M
70 Alice Yu 119 45 F 32/80 39:52.07 12:50/M
71 Micah Mathew 47 9 M 38/76 40:00.61 12:53/M
72 Randy Paling 12 42 M 39/76 40:01.38 12:53/M
73 Piper Paling 14 9 F 33/80 40:01.38 12:53/M
74 Kc Paling 13 43 F 34/80 40:59.21 13:12/M
75 Piper Paling 11 11 F 35/80 40:59.68 13:12/M
76 Thomas Farrell 30 56 M 40/76 41:26.13 13:20/M
77 Nicholas Cruz-Wegmann 125 20 M 41/76 41:39.16 13:24/M
78 Tresa Mathew 87 32 F 36/80 41:44.20 13:26/M
79 Aidan Li 74 13 M 42/76 41:53.48 13:29/M
80 Steven Mathew 50 42 M 43/76 42:12.71 13:35/M
81 Patricia Lignos 93 56 F 37/80 42:19.40 13:37/M
82 Tence George 86 36 M 44/76 42:24.49 13:39/M
83 Jaxon Reiman 52 12 M 45/76 44:00.48 14:10/M
84 Brendan Yip 91 9 M 46/76 44:02.54 14:11/M
85 David Feller 128 70 M 47/76 44:15.49 14:15/M
86 Tessy Mathew 46 42 F 38/80 44:33.41 14:20/M
87 Callen Mathew 49 7 M 48/76 44:34.50 14:21/M
88 Lisa Jones 173 53 F 39/80 45:05.47 14:31/M
89 James Lignos 94 58 M 49/76 45:09.73 14:32/M
90 Regina Daniel 44 50 F 40/80 46:17.71 14:54/M
91 Meredith McGuire 141 48 F 41/80 46:32.77 14:59/M
92 Allison Logiudice 144 42 F 42/80 46:33.08 14:59/M
93 Matthew Palakkadan 78 10 M 50/76 46:39.30 15:01/M
94 John Fiederlein 202 65 M 51/76 48:09.29 15:30/M
95 Melanie Labella 148 64 F 43/80 48:19.61 15:33/M
96 Jim Li 75 43 M 52/76 48:21.49 15:34/M
97 Maria Osypenko 149 25 F 44/80 48:23.05 15:34/M
98 Aryan Vaswani 42 9 M 53/76 48:23.89 15:35/M
99 Liam Li 73 11 M 54/76 48:24.16 15:35/M
100 Geetham Sukhavasi 45 11 M 55/76 48:27.10 15:36/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media