TransPerfect Victory Lap 5K DC  -  4/16/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sebastian Elie-York 74 24 M 1/71 17:58.04 5:47/M
2 Dan Bullinger 28 26 M 2/71 19:20.81 6:14/M
3 Shaun Frankel 134 34 M 3/71 20:33.11 6:37/M
4 Casey Duchesne 32 36 F 1/64 20:39.35 6:39/M
5 Sean Kimbrel 122 38 M 4/71 21:30.63 6:55/M
6 Peter Spadaccini 118 25 M 5/71 21:32.19 6:56/M
7 Matt Spitler 138 32 M 6/71 22:01.04 7:05/M
8 Benjamin Levy 168 32 M 7/71 22:31.35 7:15/M
9 Elizabeth Bussert 120 26 F 2/64 22:39.99 7:18/M
10 Robel Tesfaye 48 29 M 8/71 22:40.40 7:18/M
11 Christopher Kyriacou 79 25 M 9/71 23:35.77 7:36/M
12 Mary Anne Hilliard 175 57 F 3/64 23:57.96 7:43/M
13 Kyle Wrede 65 25 M 10/71 24:00.15 7:44/M
14 Pete Godbey 162 42 M 11/71 24:00.62 7:44/M
15 Miguel Pizarro 160 33 M 12/71 24:19.18 7:50/M
16 Pedro Guillermo Cofino Kaltschmitt 137 15 M 13/71 24:51.57 8:00/M
17 Greg Stecker 6 38 M 14/71 25:39.01 8:15/M
18 Cecile Amos 5 50 F 4/64 25:48.60 8:18/M
19 Lenna Kirby 171 59 F 5/64 25:55.60 8:21/M
20 Danny Atembina 14 30 M 15/71 26:09.34 8:25/M
21 Joseph Rosario 114 12 M 16/71 26:33.93 8:33/M
22 Kyle McKee 45 25 M 17/71 26:37.56 8:34/M
23 Casey Betlyon 119 24 M 18/71 26:52.60 8:39/M
24 Allison McDonald 167 30 F 6/64 27:04.80 8:43/M
25 George Karayianis 97 53 M 19/71 27:11.80 8:45/M
26 Hallie Skripak Gordon 29 28 F 7/64 27:30.82 8:51/M
27 Megan Smith 121 39 F 8/64 27:40.37 8:54/M
28 Sharif Coarts 133 33 M 20/71 27:40.67 8:55/M
29 Pedro Cofino 110 48 M 21/71 27:41.11 8:55/M
30 Connor Chan 19 14 M 22/71 27:44.11 8:56/M
31 Terry Eddinger 126 57 M 23/71 27:49.19 8:57/M
32 Jeffrey Costellia 64 58 M 24/71 29:00.99 9:20/M
33 Brian Hutton 33 52 M 25/71 29:03.64 9:21/M
34 James Hollis 123 27 M 26/71 29:30.54 9:30/M
35 Lucy Williams 112 25 F 9/64 29:38.49 9:32/M
36 Lucy Gloninger 113 25 F 10/64 29:39.68 9:33/M
37 Fatema Sachak 44 26 F 11/64 29:46.93 9:35/M
38 Cori Thompson 106 27 F 12/64 30:01.65 9:40/M
39 Willim Treanor 3 25 M 27/71 30:11.59 9:43/M
40 Miguel Rosario 117 33 M 28/71 30:14.51 9:44/M
41 Khristine Brookes 24 54 F 13/64 30:37.61 9:51/M
42 Jon Harper 76 47 M 29/71 30:40.45 9:52/M
43 Mark Armstrong 25 27 M 30/71 30:42.43 9:53/M
44 Robert Crumbaugh 166 25 M 31/71 30:42.81 9:53/M
45 Allison Scoggin 81 32 F 14/64 30:52.64 9:56/M
46 Jay Keller 71 51 M 32/71 31:44.45 10:13/M
47 Owen Chan 21 12 M 33/71 31:49.76 10:15/M
48 Jack Brookes 23 12 M 34/71 31:56.43 10:17/M
49 Megan Bryant 99 31 F 15/64 31:57.91 10:17/M
50 Joshua Bryant 98 33 M 35/71 31:58.05 10:17/M
51 Swaroop Rao 52 55 M 36/71 32:05.94 10:20/M
52 Chloe Voccola 46 24 F 16/64 32:26.74 10:27/M
53 Connor Stockenberg 22 21 M 37/71 32:40.06 10:31/M
54 Andrew Ryznar 105 28 M 38/71 32:45.68 10:33/M
55 Ashwin Swaroop 54 29 M 39/71 32:45.78 10:33/M
56 Andreas Kolazas 40 44 M 40/71 33:03.19 10:38/M
57 Stellan Kolazas 41 10 M 41/71 33:04.72 10:39/M
58 Brianna Cebello 70 23 F 17/64 33:10.93 10:41/M
59 Rachael Pikulski 127 28 F 18/64 33:13.06 10:42/M
60 Victoria Tillson Evans 69 42 F 19/64 33:18.95 10:43/M
61 Jonathan Bagg 77 51 M 42/71 33:24.05 10:45/M
62 Sarah Metzel 129 25 F 20/64 33:25.80 10:46/M
63 Carey Hollis 125 24 M 43/71 33:26.28 10:46/M
64 Catherine Brescia 30 28 F 21/64 33:31.52 10:47/M
65 Thao Nicholson 176 54 M 44/71 33:36.89 10:49/M
66 Thomas Faltens 59 52 M 45/71 33:58.79 10:56/M
67 Nicolette Harper 75 42 F 22/64 35:20.65 11:23/M
68 Sneha Swaroop 55 23 F 23/64 35:33.00 11:27/M
69 Kellie Courtland 100 50 F 24/64 35:37.32 11:28/M
70 Lisa Chan 20 44 F 25/64 36:06.54 11:37/M
71 Vanisha Kudumuri 57 20 F 26/64 36:15.58 11:40/M
72 Selamawit Gizatu 66 27 F 27/64 36:33.57 11:46/M
73 Darian Kelly 56 26 M 46/71 37:12.23 11:58/M
74 Christopher McCaskill 80 55 M 47/71 38:00.02 12:14/M
75 Melissa Green 83 34 F 28/64 38:38.36 12:26/M
76 Jen Rounds 135 37 F 29/64 39:13.79 12:38/M
77 Lucy Thomas 136 31 F 30/64 39:24.77 12:41/M
78 Amanda Faircloth 91 42 F 31/64 40:46.12 13:07/M
79 Chris Kelly 96 37 M 48/71 40:52.65 13:09/M
80 Emma Kelly 95 37 F 32/64 41:10.06 13:15/M
81 Jasmine Chaney 124 27 F 33/64 42:46.18 13:46/M
82 Stefania Cofino 111 19 F 34/64 42:58.90 13:50/M
83 Azeb Telahun 27 52 F 35/64 42:59.39 13:50/M
84 Kartia Cofino 170 10 F 36/64 42:59.54 13:50/M
85 Hoang Hoang 161 28 M 49/71 43:24.90 13:58/M
86 Hoang Anh Le 51 32 M 50/71 43:26.61 13:59/M
87 Ngoc Duong 63 30 F 37/64 43:26.61 13:59/M
88 Vanha Le 50 27 F 38/64 43:27.41 13:59/M
89 Sandra Caceres 94 43 F 39/64 44:11.37 14:13/M
90 Glenn Alba 84 51 M 51/71 44:15.28 14:15/M
91 Haley Duncan 130 26 F 40/64 44:16.11 14:15/M
92 Malia Dickson 92 25 F 41/64 44:16.46 14:15/M
93 Donna Hilliard 174 57 F 42/64 45:51.10 14:45/M
94 Genet Badibo 68 49 F 43/64 47:24.02 15:15/M
95 Richard Smith 90 75 M 52/71 48:19.50 15:33/M
96 Elias Rosario 116 9 M 53/71 49:15.30 15:51/M
97 Dorina Rosario 115 36 F 44/64 49:32.31 15:57/M
98 Nadia Hadri 38 47 F 45/64 49:38.50 15:59/M
99 Aster Tarekegn 82 49 F 46/64 50:35.40 16:17/M
100 Sahana Jois 53 54 F 47/64 52:26.74 16:53/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media