Peconic Landing John May Mile & 5K  -  5/7/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Finish Line Photos by Zackary Browning / @zbrowningphotography
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Berglin Nicoholas 75 M 1/31 16:48.30 5:25/M
2 Jack May 37 52 M 2/31 18:17.97 5:53/M
3 Daniel Dern 41 56 M 3/31 21:00.44 6:46/M
4 Paul Englehart 24 56 M 4/31 21:15.60 6:51/M
5 David Brigham 42 49 M 5/31 22:05.30 7:07/M
6 Eric Sepenoski 88 37 M 6/31 22:08.74 7:08/M
7 Pete May 48 54 M 7/31 22:09.91 7:08/M
8 Melissa Stewart 38 47 F 1/22 22:20.63 7:12/M
9 Sean Reddy 15 12 M 8/31 22:43.30 7:19/M
10 Tom Goldberg 32 41 M 9/31 22:53.64 7:22/M
11 Evan Viola 54 32 M 10/31 24:28.37 7:53/M
12 James Dowd 1 63 M 11/31 24:59.27 8:03/M
13 Jordan Arnold 82 47 M 12/31 25:02.16 8:03/M
14 Zachary Ellis 76 24 M 13/31 25:34.79 8:14/M
15 Mike Obrien 84 33 M 14/31 25:59.69 8:22/M
16 Matt Ellis 73 31 M 15/31 26:04.38 8:24/M
17 Cassie Young 9 39 F 2/22 26:29.31 8:32/M
18 Sam Lake 36 18 M 16/31 26:31.63 8:32/M
19 Audrey LaMorder 40 20 M 17/31 26:36.69 8:34/M
20 libby koch 45 45 F 3/22 26:37.39 8:34/M
21 Patricia Walter 77 48 F 4/22 27:00.04 8:41/M
22 Michele McGlone 57 56 F 5/22 27:11.65 8:45/M
23 Connie Ellis 74 58 F 6/22 27:44.09 8:56/M
24 Jonathan Voigt 64 7 M 18/31 28:03.13 9:02/M
25 Kathleen May 79 62 F 7/22 28:09.45 9:04/M
26 Maureen May 34 54 F 8/22 29:20.87 9:27/M
27 Shawn Buchanan 83 48 M 19/31 30:04.67 9:41/M
28 Catherine Chimney 71 35 F 9/22 30:44.23 9:54/M
29 Krissy Goldberg 30 41 F 10/22 31:02.98 10:00/M
30 Meghan Michalak 62 33 F 11/22 32:23.07 10:25/M
31 Alex Talasko 58 72 M 20/31 32:54.76 10:36/M
32 Amanda Ellis 72 27 F 12/22 32:57.82 10:37/M
33 Robert Zimardo 5 72 M 21/31 33:28.08 10:46/M
34 Anonymous Partic. 86 86 X 22/31 33:32.56 10:48/M
35 Ellen Van Auken 56 58 F 13/22 33:57.00 10:56/M
36 Kiera Reddy 17 10 F 14/22 34:07.83 10:59/M
37 Erin Reddy 14 10 F 15/22 34:07.96 10:59/M
38 Vladyslava Mozoz 85 21 F 16/22 34:15.58 11:02/M
39 Charlie Goldberg 31 10 M 23/31 38:07.54 12:16/M
40 Michael Reddy 13 43 M 24/31 38:08.41 12:17/M
41 Jeremy West 63 21 M 25/31 38:08.98 12:17/M
42 William Voigt 66 7 M 26/31 39:33.66 12:44/M
43 Tracy Ongena 65 43 F 17/22 39:42.53 12:47/M
44 Michael Tomkowich 67 28 M 27/31 39:42.53 12:47/M
45 Nancy May 87 F 18/22 41:48.80 13:28/M
46 Alan Hlavenka 69 62 M 28/31 41:59.52 13:31/M
47 Kathleen Englehart 25 54 F 19/22 43:13.88 13:55/M
48 Jamie Garretson 19 80 M 29/31 44:00.44 14:10/M
49 Patricia Masterson 53 86 F 20/22 52:10.65 16:48/M
50 Frederick Benlein 35 57 M 30/31 52:43.37 16:58/M
51 James Jones 50 61 M 31/31 53:09.31 17:07/M
52 Alice Eckardt 51 64 F 21/22 53:12.14 17:07/M
53 Rona Smith 55 77 F 22/22 54:37.77 17:35/M
DNF Matt McDonnell 78 64 M INC/31 0:00 INC

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media