USATF Long Island Aspire 10K Run/Walk  -  3/26/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jordan Daniel GP 321 27 M 1/160 31:31.72 5:04/M
2 Scott Bickard 209 33 M 2/160 33:21.01 5:22/M
3 Jossi Fritz-Mauer GP 14 37 M 3/160 33:27.72 5:23/M
4 Brandon Eagle 89 25 M 4/160 35:17.81 5:41/M
5 Jason Sinert GP 141 24 M 5/160 35:20.00 5:41/M
6 Joseph Espinoza 170 25 M 6/160 35:26.31 5:42/M
7 Adeel Azim 262 25 M 7/160 36:22.74 5:51/M
8 Theresa McCabe 158 36 F 1/133 36:42.10 5:54/M
9 Aj Buono 234 28 M 8/160 37:01.14 5:57/M
10 Oscar Lorenzo 257 33 M 9/160 37:02.10 5:58/M
11 Keith Guilfoyle GP 145 55 M 10/160 37:06.24 5:58/M
12 Matthew Howard 324 51 M 11/160 37:19.28 6:00/M
13 Thomas Savarese 260 34 M 12/160 37:28.96 6:02/M
14 Lena Edelstein GP 55 34 F 2/133 37:39.29 6:04/M
15 Sean Watson GP 240 29 M 13/160 37:59.14 6:07/M
16 Joseph Jensen 128 42 M 14/160 38:12.32 6:09/M
17 Gustave Karagrozis 332 30 M 15/160 38:20.83 6:10/M
18 Victoria Robitaille 316 34 F 3/133 38:27.39 6:11/M
19 Jack Windmiller 304 19 M 16/160 38:32.45 6:12/M
20 Scott Crane 188 33 M 17/160 39:21.90 6:20/M
21 Raymond Giron 53 32 M 18/160 39:36.15 6:22/M
22 Shawn Garbien 331 44 M 19/160 39:38.56 6:23/M
23 Nathan Wenger GP 314 45 M 20/160 39:48.40 6:24/M
24 Ryan Fee 217 42 M 21/160 39:53.90 6:25/M
25 Matt Sylvan 312 26 M 22/160 40:11.71 6:28/M
26 Cristin Delaney-Guille 246 40 F 4/133 40:20.50 6:30/M
27 Jonathan Luby 300 36 M 23/160 40:27.10 6:31/M
28 Trent Hampton GP 66 43 M 24/160 40:41.20 6:33/M
29 Lori Brown 192 32 F 5/133 40:54.95 6:35/M
30 Obed Maradiaga 50 33 M 25/160 41:00.09 6:36/M
31 Andrew Carrig 133 35 M 26/160 41:05.59 6:37/M
32 Eric Zambuto 153 23 M 27/160 41:22.08 6:39/M
33 Dylan White 208 22 M 28/160 41:25.65 6:40/M
34 Rich Mazzone GP 233 46 M 29/160 41:55.84 6:45/M
35 Christopher Hirsch 9 43 M 30/160 41:57.16 6:45/M
36 Erik Salomon 79 36 M 31/160 42:07.82 6:47/M
37 Kc Brett 16 61 M 32/160 42:20.50 6:49/M
38 Nancy Tantone GP 268 57 F 6/133 42:24.01 6:49/M
39 Dana Caruso GP 238 41 F 7/133 42:36.21 6:51/M
40 Ned Daily GP 144 64 M 33/160 42:45.60 6:53/M
41 Julian Franz GP 122 22 M 34/160 42:55.62 6:55/M
42 Scott McCabe 107 40 M 35/160 43:25.12 6:59/M
43 Michiko Clarke GP 285 41 F 8/133 43:32.22 7:00/M
44 Stephen Na GP 218 53 M 36/160 44:27.33 7:09/M
45 Kevin Bickard 247 31 M 37/160 44:31.52 7:10/M
46 Karen Melara 119 44 F 9/133 44:39.93 7:11/M
47 Pao Wang 113 61 M 38/160 45:08.22 7:16/M
48 Joseph Thomas GP 244 59 M 39/160 45:08.64 7:16/M
49 Robert Hegedus 37 45 M 40/160 45:14.79 7:17/M
50 Edward Kenyon 174 44 M 41/160 45:21.17 7:18/M
51 Andrea Schieck 213 47 F 10/133 45:32.19 7:20/M
52 Richard Rogers 56 43 M 42/160 45:40.61 7:21/M
53 Andrew Garcia GP 250 45 M 43/160 45:46.20 7:22/M
54 Stephanie Hoffmann GP 286 49 F 11/133 45:47.10 7:22/M
55 Michael Minerva 327 50 M 44/160 45:48.19 7:22/M
56 Catherine Chua 191 46 F 12/133 46:05.33 7:25/M
57 Thomas Passolo 197 47 M 45/160 46:10.39 7:26/M
58 Timothy Healy GP 151 66 M 46/160 46:15.17 7:27/M
59 Mark Kenny 342 60 M 47/160 46:20.20 7:27/M
60 Daniel Valderrama 123 51 M 48/160 46:22.29 7:28/M
61 Brandon Worster 82 41 M 49/160 46:25.44 7:28/M
62 Mike Baard GP 256 66 M 50/160 46:26.89 7:29/M
63 Maryann Harkins 101 42 F 13/133 46:39.16 7:30/M
64 Heather Riddiough 95 44 F 14/133 46:40.18 7:31/M
65 Steven Gerardi 288 65 M 51/160 46:56.38 7:33/M
66 Roberta E Wolf 353 52 F 15/133 47:01.24 7:34/M
67 Rich Diamond 344 46 M 52/160 47:06.29 7:35/M
68 Glenn Murphy 261 63 M 53/160 47:06.94 7:35/M
69 Daniel Salerno 59 39 M 54/160 47:26.03 7:38/M
70 Brian Cloherty GP 143 53 M 55/160 47:30.65 7:39/M
71 Paul Englehart GP 40 56 M 56/160 47:36.78 7:40/M
72 Christopher Boundy 219 43 M 57/160 47:55.69 7:43/M
73 Daniel Stratford 204 32 M 58/160 47:59.00 7:43/M
74 Lori Slater GP 152 50 F 16/133 48:02.66 7:44/M
75 Jon Jacobs 169 35 M 59/160 48:16.34 7:46/M
76 Nkrumah Pierre 26 38 M 60/160 48:21.36 7:47/M
77 Keith Masso GP 62 34 M 61/160 48:28.51 7:48/M
78 Matthew Gregory 25 47 M 62/160 48:33.52 7:49/M
79 Michael Ciardullo 293 36 M 63/160 48:38.18 7:50/M
80 Karen Cotty 333 58 F 17/133 48:42.56 7:50/M
81 Zachary Sogluizzo 168 27 M 64/160 48:51.12 7:52/M
82 Daniel Oleary 248 33 M 65/160 49:02.14 7:53/M
83 Don MacNeil 263 51 M 66/160 49:04.52 7:54/M
84 Adam Greenberg 42 38 M 67/160 49:10.33 7:55/M
85 Ronald Porter 214 63 M 68/160 49:35.35 7:59/M
86 Monica Flanagan 1 37 F 18/133 49:48.61 8:01/M
87 Robert Smith 31 53 M 69/160 49:54.85 8:02/M
88 Arthur Hwang 223 45 M 70/160 50:02.19 8:03/M
89 Alex Cuozzo GP 6 64 M 71/160 50:08.81 8:04/M
90 Indira Schwarting GP 346 39 F 19/133 50:13.54 8:05/M
91 Dan Cooper 303 43 M 72/160 50:21.13 8:06/M
92 Mark Plutzer 347 47 M 73/160 50:28.06 8:07/M
93 Lucie Bloom 343 45 F 20/133 50:30.65 8:08/M
94 Shannon McKenna 65 26 F 21/133 50:33.83 8:08/M
95 Dana Coronel 136 36 F 22/133 50:35.92 8:09/M
96 Julie Vodola GP 49 42 F 23/133 50:36.06 8:09/M
97 Sally Glasser 24 52 F 24/133 50:38.38 8:09/M
98 Dinora Morales 118 26 F 25/133 50:39.10 8:09/M
99 Hector Jaramillo 22 50 M 74/160 51:50.04 8:21/M
100 Ira Kaplan 274 52 M 75/160 51:56.21 8:22/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media