Concern Worldwide Spring Run  -  4/2/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
4 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Keenan Lacey 100 M 1/59 24:47.08 6:12/M
2 Craig Chalmers 22 M 2/59 26:32.97 6:38/M
3 Reed Pierotti 197 22 M 3/59 27:20.39 6:50/M
4 Tate Pierotti 196 24 M 4/59 28:35.00 7:09/M
5 Declan Mungovan 120 M 5/59 28:39.47 7:10/M
6 Andrew Giardina 65 M 6/59 29:13.23 7:18/M
7 Diane Kenna 186 F 1/76 29:31.74 7:23/M
8 Justin King 97 M 7/59 29:33.62 7:23/M
9 Kathleen Seery 163 F 2/76 30:30.41 7:38/M
10 Jesse Pringle 145 M 8/59 30:36.68 7:39/M
11 Niamh Quill 146 F 3/76 31:03.31 7:46/M
12 Nevan Higgins 78 M 9/59 31:43.93 7:56/M
13 Mark Galway 185 M 10/59 32:04.00 8:01/M
14 David Folan 57 M 11/59 32:04.00 8:01/M
15 Darren O'Reilly 188 M 12/59 32:05.18 8:01/M
16 John Paul Weber 181 M 13/59 33:15.88 8:19/M
17 Sarah Tenenbam 200 28 F 4/76 33:59.42 8:30/M
18 Mario Perez 198 M 14/59 34:32.72 8:38/M
19 Chris Townsend 175 M 15/59 34:52.43 8:43/M
20 Noreen Healy 77 F 5/76 34:53.36 8:43/M
21 Kate Galway 64 F 6/76 35:35.19 8:54/M
22 Teddy Seery 165 M 16/59 35:41.03 8:55/M
23 Michael Moloney 112 M 17/59 35:50.01 8:58/M
24 Blair Wallace 179 F 7/76 37:10.25 9:18/M
25 Brandon Wagoner 178 M 18/59 37:36.62 9:24/M
26 Andrew Miksch 109 M 19/59 37:40.44 9:25/M
27 Micah Plevyak 144 M 20/59 37:42.88 9:26/M
28 Dan Rocklin 152 M 21/59 37:48.72 9:27/M
29 Gerard Diviney 41 M 22/59 37:49.77 9:27/M
30 Rosemary Schatzman 162 F 8/76 37:57.20 9:29/M
31 Carlos Toribio 172 M 23/59 38:20.25 9:35/M
32 Antonio McConnell 103 M 24/59 38:22.38 9:36/M
33 Erin Grainger 69 F 9/76 38:58.43 9:45/M
34 Dennis Corbi 190 8 M 25/59 39:08.99 9:47/M
35 Christos Sideris 167 M 26/59 39:22.51 9:51/M
36 Kale Corbi 189 6 F 10/76 39:32.05 9:53/M
37 Joseph Odonnell 131 M 27/59 39:53.85 9:58/M
38 Vincent Spano 168 M 28/59 40:01.39 10:00/M
39 Ann Donnelly 43 F 11/76 40:01.42 10:00/M
40 Erin Stone 171 F 12/76 40:03.49 10:01/M
41 Clare Moore 114 F 13/76 40:13.65 10:03/M
42 Connor McDaniel 108 M 29/59 40:14.12 10:04/M
43 Sinead Cullina 199 27 F 14/76 40:37.65 10:09/M
44 Shelley Frisby 59 F 15/76 41:00.09 10:15/M
45 Sandra Charles 26 F 16/76 41:04.90 10:16/M
46 Kira Doyle 46 F 17/76 41:09.97 10:17/M
47 Edward Kahn 89 M 30/59 41:10.01 10:18/M
48 Kevin Barnz 202 32 M 31/59 41:13.27 10:18/M
49 Isla O'Herlihy 137 F 18/76 41:15.55 10:19/M
50 Finbar O'Herlihy 136 M 32/59 41:17.29 10:19/M
51 Martina Quirke 147 F 19/76 41:31.09 10:23/M
52 Aoibhe Charles 24 F 20/76 41:32.61 10:23/M
53 Lily Harbison 73 F 21/76 42:17.85 10:34/M
54 Ila Byrne 17 F 22/76 42:19.75 10:35/M
55 Caitlin Chaumont 27 F 23/76 42:42.22 10:41/M
56 Victoria Mounier 119 F 24/76 42:43.29 10:41/M
57 Paul Houlihan 80 M 33/59 42:47.44 10:42/M
58 Vanessa Fenlon 53 F 25/76 42:55.00 10:44/M
59 Anna-Louise Duggan 48 F 26/76 42:57.18 10:44/M
60 Eugenia Maria Zelaya 183 F 27/76 42:57.70 10:44/M
61 Peter Doherty 42 M 34/59 42:58.39 10:45/M
62 Sherman Richmond 150 M 35/59 43:20.07 10:50/M
63 Rob Seery 164 M 36/59 43:36.98 10:54/M
64 Sophia Mounier 118 F 28/76 44:02.03 11:01/M
65 Olivia Fourez 58 F 29/76 44:02.20 11:01/M
66 David Chaumont 28 M 37/59 44:07.15 11:02/M
67 Ashley Drewes 47 F 30/76 44:47.73 11:12/M
68 Robert Rusbuldt 155 M 38/59 44:47.98 11:12/M
69 Ray Bickel 13 M 39/59 44:49.42 11:12/M
70 Nicole Bearce 12 F 31/76 46:38.46 11:40/M
71 Merritt Peterson 142 M 40/59 46:39.28 11:40/M
72 Barry McConnell 104 M 41/59 47:07.89 11:47/M
73 Greg Fenlon 52 M 42/59 48:47.52 12:12/M
74 Keith Arends 5 M 43/59 49:30.69 12:23/M
75 Claudia Chapman 23 F 32/76 49:31.02 12:23/M
76 Staci Jacobson 87 F 33/76 50:15.51 12:34/M
77 Sean Odonnell 132 M 44/59 50:20.16 12:35/M
78 Frances Chudner 31 F 34/76 50:49.99 12:42/M
79 Lindsay Richardson 149 F 35/76 50:51.89 12:43/M
80 Kathryn Kozma 99 F 36/76 51:17.23 12:49/M
81 Beverly Pazur 140 F 37/76 51:49.19 12:57/M
82 Guy Mounier 117 M 45/59 52:02.76 13:01/M
83 Elena Matveeva 102 F 38/76 52:02.80 13:01/M
84 Lauren Farraye 51 F 39/76 52:34.20 13:09/M
85 Isaiah Fuentes 60 M 46/59 52:47.00 13:12/M
86 Patrick Abby 1 M 47/59 52:56.95 13:14/M
87 Willany Toribio 173 F 40/76 53:57.50 13:29/M
88 Casey Flanigan 56 M 48/59 53:57.74 13:29/M
89 Tina McConnell 105 F 41/76 55:17.23 13:49/M
90 Suzanne Grady 68 F 42/76 55:18.28 13:50/M
91 Timothy Pastina 139 M 49/59 55:28.52 13:52/M
92 Sean Kearney 94 M 50/59 55:29.20 13:52/M
93 Phil Fusco 61 M 51/59 55:29.87 13:52/M
94 Nick Mooney 113 M 52/59 55:30.53 13:53/M
95 Stacey Green 71 F 43/76 57:43.56 14:26/M
96 Daniel Steiner 170 M 53/59 59:28.37 14:52/M
97 Paula Clarke 32 F 44/76 1:00:39.55 15:10/M
98 Gio Bahamundi 10 M 54/59 1:01:10.01 15:18/M
99 Sheila Odwyer 135 F 45/76 1:02:39.87 15:40/M
100 Helen O'Donovan 133 F 46/76 1:02:40.85 15:40/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media