YMCA 5K Run/Walk in Memory of Marcie Mazzola  -  5/1/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jossi Fritz-Mauer GP 177 37 M 1/89 16:33.00 5:20/M
2 Jason Sinert GP 169 24 M 2/89 17:08.00 5:31/M
3 Greg Rachman 218 27 M 3/89 18:01.00 5:48/M
4 Lena Edelstein GP 178 34 F 1/93 18:07.00 5:50/M
5 Victoria Robitaille 222 34 F 2/93 18:26.00 5:56/M
6 Brayden Clements GP 144 17 M 4/89 18:27.00 5:56/M
7 Shari Klarfeld 209 41 F 3/93 20:18.00 6:32/M
8 Nancy Tantone GP 40 57 F 4/93 20:31.00 6:36/M
9 Martha Delgado GP 166 45 F 5/93 20:53.00 6:43/M
10 Elias Hernandez 151 42 M 5/89 21:22.00 6:53/M
11 Karen Melara 120 44 F 6/93 21:44.00 7:00/M
12 Jonathan Lee GP 174 32 M 6/89 21:55.00 7:03/M
13 Anthony Ricci III 21 37 M 7/89 22:10.00 7:08/M
14 Billy Brereton 235 51 M 8/89 22:18.00 7:11/M
15 Alan Noah 66 42 M 9/89 22:22.00 7:12/M
16 tina sudano GP 23 33 F 7/93 22:33.00 7:15/M
17 Robert Mackenzie Smith 89 34 M 10/89 22:53.00 7:22/M
18 Brian Cloherty GP 170 53 M 11/89 22:56.00 7:23/M
19 Molly Prep 135 27 F 8/93 23:03.00 7:25/M
20 Romulo Brito GP 45 44 M 12/89 23:05.00 7:26/M
21 Matthew Conroy GP 232 52 M 13/89 23:07.00 7:26/M
22 Alecia Oleyourryk 162 38 F 9/93 23:17.00 7:29/M
23 Katarina Markovina GP 153 50 F 10/93 23:19.00 7:30/M
24 Ian Kirkpatrick 226 32 M 14/89 23:30.00 7:34/M
25 Brendan Greenwood 238 17 M 15/89 23:44.00 7:38/M
26 CINDY SCHIFF 122 48 F 11/93 23:46.00 7:39/M
27 John Dullaghan 216 45 M 16/89 24:05.00 7:45/M
28 Eliana Themistocleous GP 229 54 F 12/93 24:13.00 7:48/M
29 Paul Bonanni GP 165 61 M 17/89 24:17.00 7:49/M
30 Brendan Black 228 35 M 18/89 24:26.00 7:52/M
31 Julie Vodola GP 100 42 F 13/93 24:37.00 7:55/M
32 Stephen Albright 182 64 M 19/89 24:45.00 7:58/M
33 Alex Mackenzie Smith 92 30 F 14/93 25:20.00 8:09/M
34 Eamon Conroy 221 16 M 20/89 25:44.00 8:17/M
35 Joseph Brida GP 86 70 M 21/89 25:45.00 8:17/M
36 Jenney Tesoriero 10 51 F 15/93 25:49.00 8:19/M
37 Jared Parrotta 78 39 M 22/89 25:57.00 8:21/M
38 Peter Martin GP 164 72 M 23/89 26:00.00 8:22/M
39 Chaise Ward 90 23 M 24/89 26:10.00 8:25/M
40 Susie Marnell GP 96 66 F 16/93 26:12.00 8:26/M
41 Clare Moran 161 45 F 17/93 26:17.00 8:27/M
42 William O'Connor 71 60 M 25/89 26:31.00 8:32/M
43 JOHN VOGT III 138 46 M 26/89 26:38.00 8:34/M
44 Antonia Cuthbertson 146 12 F 18/93 26:43.00 8:36/M
45 Bill Guichard 211 66 M 27/89 26:52.00 8:39/M
46 William Crovatt 141 22 M 28/89 27:01.00 8:42/M
47 Jeanne Hynes 156 60 F 19/93 27:21.00 8:48/M
48 Dennis Acosta 148 53 M 29/89 27:22.00 8:48/M
49 Lee D'Amico GP 4 53 M 30/89 27:33.00 8:52/M
50 Lori Mangual GP 168 57 F 20/93 27:35.00 8:53/M
51 Meghan Scanlon 73 25 F 21/93 27:42.00 8:55/M
52 Jennifer Neidle 109 29 F 22/93 27:48.00 8:57/M
53 Richie Schramm 64 57 M 31/89 28:06.00 9:03/M
54 Samantha Skolnik 29 36 F 23/93 28:11.00 9:04/M
55 Steven Nickerson 219 52 M 32/89 28:12.00 9:05/M
56 Paul Bassett 140 49 M 33/89 28:22.00 9:08/M
57 Paul Edgecomb 54 59 M 34/89 28:33.00 9:11/M
58 Rosa Delgado 208 52 F 24/93 28:35.00 9:12/M
59 Mark Temkin 214 54 M 35/89 28:36.00 9:12/M
60 Jack Dimaggio 213 56 M 36/89 28:43.00 9:15/M
61 Marianne Zacharia GP 93 67 F 25/93 28:45.00 9:15/M
62 Erica Goetgeluk 154 38 F 26/93 28:46.00 9:15/M
63 John Jeffrey 83 37 M 37/89 28:47.00 9:16/M
64 Isabel Morales 61 36 F 27/93 28:50.00 9:17/M
65 Anna Raisch 233 30 F 28/93 28:54.00 9:18/M
66 William Raisch 234 65 M 38/89 28:54.00 9:18/M
67 A.J. SCARPATI 55 69 M 39/89 29:09.00 9:23/M
68 Angelina Cuthbertson 147 13 F 29/93 29:11.00 9:24/M
69 David Conner 210 58 M 40/89 29:15.00 9:25/M
70 Alexandra Grzegorek 68 26 F 30/93 29:18.00 9:26/M
71 Terry Herman 159 57 F 31/93 29:25.00 9:28/M
72 Mike Richter 237 45 M 41/89 29:35.00 9:31/M
73 Casey Grossman 74 39 F 32/93 29:46.00 9:35/M
74 Lorna Russo 75 42 F 33/93 29:47.00 9:35/M
75 Danielle Couture-Craft 217 42 F 34/93 29:51.00 9:36/M
76 Michael Marino 118 38 M 42/89 29:56.00 9:38/M
77 Anthony Zumpano 227 51 M 43/89 30:31.00 9:49/M
78 Narges Zali 137 36 F 35/93 30:34.00 9:50/M
79 Kevin Donohue 20 51 M 44/89 30:37.00 9:51/M
80 Matthew Baron 94 51 M 45/89 30:46.00 9:54/M
81 Phil Wayne 125 37 M 46/89 30:48.00 9:55/M
82 Vincent Asaro 163 39 M 47/89 30:51.00 9:56/M
83 Lisa Vaughan 134 54 F 36/93 31:03.00 9:59/M
84 Ronald Nardo GP 212 58 M 48/89 31:07.00 10:01/M
85 Gerald Waters Jr 87 40 M 49/89 31:09.00 10:01/M
86 Matthew Nota 157 27 M 50/89 31:11.00 10:02/M
87 Maria Fernanda Gorian Aguilar 158 24 F 37/93 31:12.00 10:02/M
88 Tracey DeRose 3 41 F 38/93 31:16.00 10:04/M
89 mara johnston 88 40 F 39/93 31:40.00 10:11/M
90 Jeanna Lambert GP 224 45 F 40/93 31:52.00 10:15/M
91 Michael Butkevich 215 59 M 51/89 31:56.00 10:16/M
92 Andrew Weiss 203 28 M 52/89 31:57.00 10:17/M
93 Susan Seltzer 160 52 F 41/93 32:09.00 10:21/M
94 Trish Stallone 65 47 F 42/93 32:13.00 10:22/M
95 Edwin Chan 70 45 M 53/89 32:17.00 10:23/M
96 Rick Stattler 236 53 M 54/89 32:21.00 10:25/M
97 Lauren Baron 95 48 F 43/93 32:27.00 10:27/M
98 Brittany lomedico 181 31 F 44/93 33:01.00 10:38/M
99 David Marino 117 52 M 55/89 33:22.00 10:44/M
100 Kimberly Ifrah 179 30 F 45/93 33:23.00 10:45/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media