5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Oscar Lorenzo 184 33 M 1/139 17:28.32 5:37/M
2 Keith Guilfoyle GP 237 55 M 2/139 17:51.07 5:45/M
3 Joshua Jastemski 4966 42 M 3/139 18:11.75 5:51/M
4 Victoria Robitaille 4978 34 F 1/149 18:26.05 5:56/M
5 Jack Shappy GP 4964 37 M 4/139 18:49.51 6:04/M
6 Trent Hampton GP 133 43 M 5/139 19:19.94 6:13/M
7 Jon Sorocki 4965 33 M 6/139 19:42.57 6:21/M
8 Obed Maradiaga 266 35 M 7/139 20:07.41 6:29/M
9 Nicholas Kontos 2 29 M 8/139 20:17.87 6:32/M
10 Nancy Tantone GP 171 57 F 2/149 20:34.97 6:37/M
11 Munira Fuhrmann 212 42 F 3/149 21:03.79 6:47/M
12 Brandon Berman 52 49 M 9/139 21:29.36 6:55/M
13 Mike Dwyer 4914 51 M 10/139 21:46.00 7:00/M
14 Matteo Gravinese 178 15 M 11/139 21:54.15 7:03/M
15 Adam Lindsey 232 34 M 12/139 21:57.27 7:04/M
16 Billy Brereton 4989 51 M 13/139 21:59.00 7:05/M
17 Bartosz Czarkowski 176 11 M 14/139 21:59.16 7:05/M
18 Alison Rogers 103 51 F 4/149 22:09.39 7:08/M
19 Kevin Weldon 66 42 M 15/139 22:11.07 7:08/M
20 Joe Thomas GP 4979 59 M 16/139 22:14.03 7:09/M
21 Anthony Ricci III 21 37 M 17/139 22:25.34 7:13/M
22 Mark Ogden 154 59 M 18/139 22:27.17 7:14/M
23 Brian Cloherty GP 236 53 M 19/139 22:35.54 7:16/M
24 Michael Nolan 4998 59 M 20/139 22:36.99 7:17/M
25 Jim Folks 121 55 M 21/139 22:38.72 7:17/M
26 Tina Sudano GP 23 33 F 5/149 22:43.27 7:19/M
27 Craig Brekne 297 35 M 22/139 22:46.37 7:20/M
28 Anthony Marino 252 25 M 23/139 22:51.39 7:21/M
29 Kent Fuhrmann 211 45 M 24/139 22:58.40 7:24/M
30 Ryan Eyester 4986 31 M 25/139 23:03.45 7:25/M
31 Eric Carver 219 56 M 26/139 23:05.80 7:26/M
32 Amanda Carver GP 218 39 F 6/149 23:29.54 7:34/M
33 Romulo Brito GP 4984 44 M 27/139 23:37.83 7:36/M
34 Chuck Christophersen 80 54 M 28/139 23:41.83 7:38/M
35 Michael Frechette 4920 23 M 29/139 23:50.76 7:41/M
36 Karen Harte 183 47 F 7/149 24:05.92 7:45/M
37 Manuel Guaman 295 50 M 30/139 24:12.76 7:48/M
38 Katherine Robertson 210 41 F 8/149 24:17.25 7:49/M
39 Tara Finn 271 32 F 9/149 24:24.12 7:51/M
40 Benjamin Underwood 57 25 M 31/139 24:34.32 7:55/M
41 John Vogt III 4918 46 M 32/139 24:36.01 7:55/M
42 Paul Bonanni GP 275 61 M 33/139 24:41.23 7:57/M
43 Julie Vodola GP 4921 42 F 10/149 24:42.60 7:57/M
44 Mike Vulpis 4919 54 M 34/139 25:06.77 8:05/M
45 Nicholas Harding GP 222 55 M 35/139 25:13.95 8:07/M
46 Susie Snyder 137 60 F 11/149 25:15.02 8:08/M
47 Peter Martin GP 4970 72 M 36/139 25:19.18 8:09/M
48 Matthew Romano 248 40 M 37/139 25:23.22 8:10/M
49 Dariusz Czarkowski 239 56 M 38/139 25:33.15 8:13/M
50 Brian Kieffer 4960 27 M 39/139 25:37.76 8:15/M
51 Robert Haughn 146 64 M 40/139 25:38.57 8:15/M
52 Florian Czarkowski 177 7 M 41/139 25:50.47 8:19/M
53 Brittany Kontos 1 29 F 12/149 25:51.51 8:19/M
54 Meagan Johnson 269 24 F 13/149 25:53.09 8:20/M
55 Joseph Farrugia 44 13 M 42/139 25:56.24 8:21/M
56 Joseph Brida GP 217 70 M 43/139 25:57.24 8:21/M
57 Jenney Tesoriero 10 51 F 14/149 25:58.46 8:22/M
58 Michael Lord 4995 55 M 44/139 26:02.84 8:23/M
59 Lori Mangual GP 235 57 F 15/149 26:07.88 8:25/M
60 Bob Clasen GP 88 63 M 45/139 26:14.09 8:27/M
61 Glen Wolther GP 241 65 M 46/139 26:14.48 8:27/M
62 Panagiotis Verros 13 32 M 47/139 26:15.10 8:27/M
63 Danielle Stuckey 97 35 F 16/149 26:16.16 8:27/M
64 Michelle Davis 90 51 F 17/149 26:18.07 8:28/M
65 Susie Marnell GP 4999 66 F 18/149 26:20.18 8:29/M
66 Dawn Konopka 152 42 F 19/149 26:37.56 8:34/M
67 Michele Cayea 4988 36 F 20/149 26:47.21 8:37/M
68 Jay Sylvester 180 59 M 48/139 26:47.68 8:37/M
69 Doug Lessng 4972 53 M 49/139 26:54.64 8:40/M
70 Nicole Boeckel 200 48 F 21/149 26:54.69 8:40/M
71 Michael Delgiorno 272 63 M 50/139 27:03.97 8:43/M
72 Michele Rizzo-Berg 238 45 F 22/149 27:11.03 8:45/M
73 Richard Panker 4977 57 M 51/139 27:12.92 8:46/M
74 James Waters 83 62 M 52/139 27:19.85 8:48/M
75 Todd Metro 273 54 M 53/139 27:20.29 8:48/M
76 Lee D'Amico GP 4 53 M 54/139 27:40.03 8:54/M
77 Amy Williamson 281 50 F 23/149 27:41.03 8:55/M
78 Marianne Russ 98 63 F 24/149 27:45.73 8:56/M
79 Brian Gunderson 209 62 M 55/139 28:01.83 9:01/M
80 Robert Bergmann 4967 28 M 56/139 28:02.50 9:02/M
81 Benjamin Onza 4982 45 M 57/139 28:03.47 9:02/M
82 Jennifer Genova 249 37 F 25/149 28:05.39 9:02/M
83 George Fletcher 231 54 M 58/139 28:09.20 9:04/M
84 Marianne Zacharia GP 4975 67 F 26/149 28:09.91 9:04/M
85 Diane Traynor 27 64 F 27/149 28:12.07 9:05/M
86 Chris Sacco 247 51 M 59/139 28:12.55 9:05/M
87 Wayne Cornwell 4969 56 M 60/139 28:14.97 9:06/M
88 Melissa Johnson 71 35 F 28/149 28:22.52 9:08/M
89 Kris Hayes 4983 35 M 61/139 28:35.71 9:12/M
90 Robert Shimonski GP 254 49 M 62/139 28:48.66 9:16/M
91 Paul Bassett 208 49 M 63/139 28:57.57 9:19/M
92 Erik Benjamin 283 31 M 64/139 28:59.59 9:20/M
93 Nancy Yost 99 50 F 29/149 29:04.93 9:22/M
94 Justin Toro 268 38 M 65/139 29:06.86 9:22/M
95 Brian MacDonagh 286 63 M 66/139 29:08.94 9:23/M
96 Kevin Donohue GP 20 51 M 67/139 29:14.84 9:25/M
97 Ron Nardo GP 294 58 M 68/139 29:18.74 9:26/M
98 Brian Genua 79 34 M 69/139 29:23.23 9:28/M
99 Kelly Softness 225 29 F 30/149 29:34.86 9:31/M
100 Hannah Amato 246 21 F 31/149 29:38.78 9:33/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media