EREF 5K Run/Walk  -  4/2/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jonathan Schloth 64 25 M 1/49 15:19.68 4:56/M
2 Jason Rubinstein 73 40 M 2/49 18:20.75 5:54/M
3 Mark Ginocchio 38 40 M 3/49 21:35.30 6:57/M
4 Paul Englehart 83 56 M 4/49 22:21.86 7:12/M
5 Kevin Lynch 110 15 M 5/49 23:14.15 7:29/M
6 Amy Friel 1 44 F 1/50 23:33.99 7:35/M
7 Keith Gamache 121 50 M 6/49 23:49.26 7:40/M
8 Chad Grieco 15 42 M 7/49 23:55.31 7:42/M
9 Laura Grieco 14 43 F 2/50 24:26.46 7:52/M
10 Jack Gamache 86 14 M 8/49 24:29.55 7:53/M
11 Kenneth LaRossa 25 53 M 9/49 24:39.68 7:56/M
12 Corey Mann 93 36 M 10/49 24:54.68 8:01/M
13 Joseph Grande 129 42 M 11/49 25:23.88 8:10/M
14 Nicholas Caradonna 105 15 M 12/49 25:32.65 8:13/M
15 Gale Calabrese 31 23 M 13/49 25:45.68 8:18/M
16 JP Salazar 78 14 M 14/49 25:55.65 8:21/M
17 Erin O'Rourke 95 38 F 3/50 26:05.22 8:24/M
18 Sandra Guevara 79 52 F 4/50 26:14.75 8:27/M
19 Simon Lin 34 26 M 15/49 27:12.64 8:45/M
20 Tessa Grande 128 11 F 5/50 27:30.12 8:51/M
21 Paul Lynch 75 12 M 16/49 27:42.58 8:55/M
22 Jennifer Pefanis 32 41 F 6/50 27:43.40 8:55/M
23 Elizabeth Alvarez 54 43 F 7/50 27:49.97 8:58/M
24 Renee Crossan 72 41 F 8/50 27:51.53 8:58/M
25 Ksenia Brito 114 36 F 9/50 28:17.39 9:06/M
26 Jan Kotowski-Chang 107 47 F 10/50 28:44.20 9:15/M
27 Warren Rothman 99 48 M 17/49 28:44.68 9:15/M
28 Lori Innamorata 2 52 F 11/50 28:44.93 9:15/M
29 Corinne Mahoney 12 48 F 12/50 29:12.32 9:24/M
30 Karline Schmieder 16 49 F 13/50 29:26.44 9:29/M
31 Shari Kaplan 20 50 F 14/50 29:26.73 9:29/M
32 Alisha Spatz 11 48 F 15/50 29:26.80 9:29/M
33 Lauren Sternberg 33 43 F 16/50 29:48.28 9:36/M
34 Robert Flemen 96 39 M 18/49 31:12.33 10:03/M
35 Jan Kotowski-Chang 108 47 F 17/50 31:22.08 10:06/M
36 Francis Bradley 104 41 M 19/49 31:30.94 10:09/M
37 Nico Pantano 42 10 M 20/49 31:38.44 10:11/M
38 Vanessa Torborg 7 41 F 18/50 31:47.36 10:14/M
39 Ethan Alvarez 53 13 M 21/49 31:48.68 10:14/M
40 Jennifer Ishmael 82 43 F 19/50 32:22.03 10:25/M
41 JIMMY ALEMAN 109 61 M 22/49 32:32.45 10:28/M
42 Darcell Alvarez 35 38 F 20/50 32:43.51 10:32/M
43 Amy Gamache 88 11 F 21/50 32:47.25 10:33/M
44 lauren forgione 18 40 F 22/50 32:51.04 10:34/M
45 Suzie Barzyz 84 32 F 23/50 32:58.87 10:37/M
46 Morgan Fluss 119 37 F 24/50 32:59.38 10:37/M
47 Timothy Droge 125 67 M 23/49 33:01.43 10:38/M
48 Gene Gamache 87 53 M 24/49 33:02.78 10:38/M
49 Karen Jones 120 46 F 25/50 33:37.46 10:49/M
50 Avi Mordekovich 8 60 M 25/49 33:47.30 10:53/M
51 Sean Lynch Jr 77 11 M 26/49 34:53.74 11:14/M
52 Sean Lynch 76 51 M 27/49 35:17.64 11:22/M
53 Matthew Dolan 116 33 M 28/49 35:19.81 11:22/M
54 Dayle O’Connor 57 52 F 26/50 36:42.54 11:49/M
55 Yasmin Alvarez 85 33 F 27/50 36:43.93 11:49/M
56 Marie Cordaro 91 32 F 28/50 36:51.75 11:52/M
57 Jennifer Isik 90 27 F 29/50 36:51.91 11:52/M
58 Michael Heiss 136 25 M 29/49 36:59.31 11:54/M
59 Kristina Bruzzo 135 21 F 30/50 36:59.41 11:54/M
60 Joseph Nicastro 47 62 M 30/49 38:01.04 12:14/M
61 Aileen Donato 102 57 F 31/50 38:24.26 12:22/M
62 Regina Walsh 89 52 F 32/50 39:07.39 12:36/M
63 Robert Steinberg 111 63 M 31/49 39:40.90 12:46/M
64 Michael Donato 101 42 M 32/49 40:16.34 12:58/M
65 Isabella Donato 100 11 F 33/50 40:16.68 12:58/M
66 Jake Lynch 40 8 M 33/49 41:15.24 13:17/M
67 Matteo Pantano 43 8 M 34/49 41:17.30 13:17/M
68 mike Matthews 94 60 M 35/49 41:38.61 13:24/M
69 Nicola Lynch 41 35 F 34/50 41:45.02 13:26/M
70 Megan Pantano 44 42 F 35/50 41:45.81 13:27/M
71 Jimmy Gillen 133 13 M 36/49 42:20.65 13:38/M
72 James Gillen 132 51 M 37/49 42:21.07 13:38/M
73 Elsa Gulin 118 41 F 36/50 43:06.37 13:52/M
74 Joseph Brofsky 126 65 M 38/49 44:34.90 14:21/M
75 Anonymous Partic. 124 124 X 39/49 44:59.12 14:29/M
76 Bridget Gillen 130 8 F 37/50 45:29.10 14:38/M
77 Tara Gillen 131 49 F 38/50 45:29.11 14:38/M
78 Michael Schumacher 92 46 M 40/49 45:47.63 14:44/M
79 Angie Soria 115 38 F 39/50 45:51.82 14:46/M
80 Jill Kucker 134 54 M 41/49 45:51.92 14:46/M
81 adam strauss 48 52 M 42/49 46:16.64 14:54/M
82 Tyler Frankel 39 34 M 43/49 46:17.50 14:54/M
83 Mary Laidlaw 123 46 F 40/50 48:46.37 15:42/M
84 Emily Spina 46 57 F 41/50 49:35.22 15:58/M
85 Christopher Gulin 117 7 M 44/49 52:30.25 16:54/M
86 Emma Flemen 98 6 F 42/50 52:32.33 16:55/M
87 Pamela Flemen 97 38 F 43/50 52:32.97 16:55/M
88 Quinn Beyrer 27 11 M 45/49 54:48.94 17:39/M
89 Anonymous Partic. 122 122 X 46/49 54:49.42 17:39/M
90 Gabby Kilarjian 113 12 F 44/50 55:43.36 17:56/M
91 Anne Kilarjian 112 68 F 45/50 55:43.57 17:56/M
92 Michelle Healy 103 48 F 46/50 56:14.48 18:06/M
93 Bill Best 74 56 M 47/49 56:14.64 18:06/M
94 Neil R. Schloth 65 65 M 48/49 57:29.93 18:30/M
95 Allison Gerbert 80 44 F 47/50 57:29.98 18:30/M
96 Beyrer Gail 28 47 F 48/50 57:30.22 18:31/M
97 Holly Kaplan 49 12 F 49/50 58:30.35 18:50/M
98 Nancy Kaplan 52 50 F 50/50 58:32.22 18:50/M
99 Jason Kaplan 50 50 M 49/49 58:33.04 18:51/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media