NSRF The Bunny Trail 5K Run/Walk  -  4/16/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ryan McAlea 100 14 M 1/55 19:33.91 6:18/M
2 Brady McGowan 116 15 M 2/55 20:28.93 6:36/M
3 Alex Lombardo 99 14 M 3/55 21:00.67 6:46/M
4 Edward Kenyon 17 44 M 4/55 21:19.52 6:52/M
5 Marc Saracino 71 28 M 5/55 21:27.04 6:54/M
6 Jose Hernandez 30 50 M 6/55 22:01.17 7:05/M
7 Keith Masso 124 35 M 7/55 22:26.17 7:13/M
8 Jack Scotti 108 36 M 8/55 22:34.06 7:16/M
9 Joe Lombardo 98 44 M 9/55 22:36.43 7:17/M
10 Ray Lani 68 52 M 10/55 23:05.81 7:26/M
11 Michela Giura 120 19 F 1/62 23:11.46 7:28/M
12 Sunny Yang 48 18 M 11/55 23:12.89 7:28/M
13 William Jones 141 55 M 12/55 23:23.25 7:32/M
14 Caesar Yang 49 12 M 13/55 23:48.07 7:40/M
15 Norman Clark Suaner 117 24 M 14/55 24:02.71 7:44/M
16 Don MacNeil 9 51 M 15/55 24:16.28 7:49/M
17 Tiffany Paruolo 69 22 F 2/62 24:20.98 7:50/M
18 Brendan Iafrate 95 19 M 16/55 24:55.62 8:01/M
19 Peter Dolan 105 43 M 17/55 25:02.24 8:04/M
20 John Vogt III 145 46 M 18/55 25:52.18 8:20/M
21 Amber Peterson 28 32 F 3/62 26:00.47 8:22/M
22 Enrico Louis Kiamco 118 32 M 19/55 26:04.33 8:24/M
23 Jennifer Funaro 146 35 F 4/62 26:25.71 8:30/M
24 Kaitlin Keenan 87 31 F 5/62 26:52.19 8:39/M
25 Ronald Porter 138 63 M 20/55 27:25.19 8:50/M
26 Richard Panker 119 57 M 21/55 27:25.81 8:50/M
27 Brooke Gallo 66 19 F 6/62 27:44.11 8:56/M
28 Joe Gallo 67 53 M 22/55 27:56.85 9:00/M
29 Lori MacNeil 10 51 F 7/62 28:00.23 9:01/M
30 Edgar Valladares 51 36 M 23/55 28:12.09 9:05/M
31 Angela Valladares 50 35 F 8/62 28:12.22 9:05/M
32 Elaine Richards 43 53 F 9/62 28:35.90 9:12/M
33 Kimberly Smolowitz 79 54 F 10/62 28:43.03 9:15/M
34 Amanda Belluscio 130 46 F 11/62 28:54.80 9:18/M
35 Noralee Esposito 42 40 F 12/62 29:13.95 9:25/M
36 Kevin Creegan 92 67 M 24/55 29:20.07 9:27/M
37 Kristen Mulhern 135 44 F 13/62 29:28.33 9:29/M
38 Katherine Morea 36 11 F 14/62 29:29.20 9:29/M
39 Patricia Iafrate 93 54 F 15/62 29:42.58 9:34/M
40 Danielle Silas 106 32 F 16/62 29:54.62 9:38/M
41 Katrina Mir 102 43 F 17/62 30:04.93 9:41/M
42 Anne-Marie Robertson 54 46 F 18/62 30:07.41 9:42/M
43 Vladimir Salomon 101 44 M 25/55 30:20.15 9:46/M
44 Lee D'Amico 112 53 M 26/55 30:31.27 9:49/M
45 Roger Wooster 24 57 M 27/55 31:25.13 10:07/M
46 Jimmy Verney 62 52 M 28/55 31:27.67 10:08/M
47 Eva Csillik 18 41 F 19/62 31:57.56 10:17/M
48 Holly Iafrate 94 23 F 20/62 32:12.82 10:22/M
49 Kelly Hanley 3 45 F 21/62 32:27.53 10:27/M
50 Michael Goettelmann 63 49 M 29/55 32:30.51 10:28/M
51 Kristina Funaro 41 39 F 22/62 32:32.09 10:28/M
52 Peter O'Neal 55 36 M 30/55 32:32.89 10:29/M
53 Eileen Giura 121 50 F 23/62 32:35.58 10:29/M
54 Gianna Bonetti 131 14 F 24/62 32:35.98 10:30/M
55 Kate Sanchez 129 14 F 25/62 32:44.14 10:32/M
56 Sarah Acunzo 115 48 F 26/62 32:44.69 10:32/M
57 Joyce Sanchez 137 36 F 27/62 33:18.45 10:43/M
58 Ludwig Sanchez 128 50 M 31/55 33:19.48 10:44/M
59 Jeanne Ortega 11 55 F 28/62 34:05.85 10:58/M
60 Lex Luthor Key 109 13 M 32/55 34:17.57 11:02/M
61 Karen Morea 37 42 F 29/62 34:21.09 11:03/M
62 Nicholas Warywoda 132 9 M 33/55 34:25.23 11:05/M
63 Nick Warywoda 133 46 M 34/55 34:26.48 11:05/M
64 Stephen Sprague 65 44 M 35/55 35:06.53 11:18/M
65 Nicole Altamura 25 43 F 30/62 35:21.39 11:23/M
66 Megan Ashe 20 41 F 31/62 35:22.34 11:23/M
67 Joe Gass 64 39 M 36/55 35:28.15 11:25/M
68 Ethan Grossman 113 10 M 37/55 35:49.63 11:32/M
69 Casey Grossman 114 39 F 32/62 35:51.30 11:32/M
70 Gina De Shrage 6 64 F 33/62 35:51.91 11:33/M
71 Loren Ruckdeschel 89 43 F 34/62 35:53.11 11:33/M
72 Michael Morea 35 44 M 38/55 36:12.02 11:39/M
73 David Wong 103 63 M 39/55 37:31.23 12:05/M
74 Joseph Divico 143 45 M 40/55 37:39.78 12:07/M
75 Emily Chester 134 36 F 35/62 37:39.86 12:07/M
76 Anya Divico 144 8 F 36/62 37:41.20 12:08/M
77 Leslie Dolan 23 57 F 37/62 37:56.11 12:13/M
78 Wendy Disilvestro 22 54 F 38/62 37:56.19 12:13/M
79 Colleen Deere 97 38 F 39/62 38:43.91 12:28/M
80 Alexis Vilela 75 24 F 40/62 38:50.18 12:30/M
81 Vasilios Miliopulos 76 26 M 41/55 38:51.09 12:30/M
82 Jo Ellen Elsener 72 64 F 41/62 39:02.74 12:34/M
83 Elsy Lazo 142 28 F 42/62 39:43.51 12:47/M
84 Rosemarie Birofka 32 56 F 43/62 39:49.56 12:49/M
85 Joseph Folks 59 67 M 42/55 39:55.61 12:51/M
86 Janet Pescatore 21 59 F 44/62 40:10.35 12:56/M
87 Tom McKeon 61 45 M 43/55 40:15.03 12:57/M
88 Trish Burr-Peters 5 68 F 45/62 40:52.22 13:09/M
89 Diarmuid White 127 79 M 44/55 40:52.45 13:09/M
90 Karen Rose 111 52 F 46/62 41:10.66 13:15/M
91 Herbert Brown 81 39 M 45/55 41:16.45 13:17/M
92 Jennifer Ripp 96 48 F 47/62 42:19.81 13:37/M
93 Donna Cantrell 140 64 F 48/62 42:35.94 13:43/M
94 Emily London 45 35 F 49/62 43:19.50 13:57/M
95 Brant Brown 80 77 M 46/55 44:14.31 14:14/M
96 Giavanna Cefaliello 84 10 F 50/62 44:21.03 14:17/M
97 Brenda Simpson 31 46 F 51/62 46:30.47 14:58/M
98 Janeth Becerra 29 42 F 52/62 46:30.63 14:58/M
99 Heather Cefaliello 83 39 F 53/62 46:42.54 15:02/M
100 Barbara Ehrbar 70 73 F 54/62 47:36.85 15:20/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media