Run For Tomorrows Hope 5K Run/Walk  -  4/2/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kylie Pearse 67 29 F 1/124 17:57.16 5:47/M
2 Vincent Franco 285 18 M 1/128 18:17.13 5:53/M
3 Conor Hampel 132 34 M 2/128 18:51.38 6:04/M
4 Tyler McAlea 60 16 M 3/128 18:52.94 6:05/M
5 Matthew Sylvan 269 26 M 4/128 18:59.83 6:07/M
6 Ryan McAlea 61 15 M 5/128 19:17.68 6:13/M
7 Andrew Miglino 289 15 M 6/128 20:04.24 6:28/M
8 Claudio Gonzalez 174 47 M 7/128 20:02.15 6:27/M
9 Aidan Hopkins 215 12 M 8/128 20:10.37 6:30/M
10 Amir Jeudy 293 17 M 9/128 20:18.52 6:32/M
11 John Kasnicki 3 35 M 10/128 20:19.82 6:33/M
12 Michiko Clarke 179 41 F 2/124 20:49.04 6:42/M
13 Todd Walker 167 39 M 11/128 20:51.60 6:43/M
14 Prelja Sinistaj 170 60 M 12/128 21:02.68 6:46/M
15 Kevin Beirne 68 40 M 13/128 21:22.98 6:53/M
16 Sean Loggie 91 13 M 14/128 21:42.26 6:59/M
17 Giuseppe Didomenico 266 15 M 15/128 21:42.49 6:59/M
18 Mary Fitzmaurice 243 66 F 3/124 21:49.57 7:02/M
19 Jeffrey Lemus 302 16 M 16/128 21:55.23 7:03/M
20 Masato Clarke 177 13 M 17/128 22:29.31 7:14/M
21 Amir Ajenishe 89 13 M 18/128 22:37.74 7:17/M
22 Kenneth Molloy 146 62 M 19/128 22:40.88 7:18/M
23 Nicholas Badolato 271 14 M 20/128 22:54.49 7:22/M
24 Lucas Rodriguez 222 15 M 21/128 22:59.30 7:24/M
25 Zachary Varley 214 15 M 22/128 23:35.99 7:36/M
26 Kristen Molloy 88 35 F 4/124 23:40.85 7:37/M
27 Erin Schwarz 257 41 F 5/124 23:52.44 7:41/M
28 Kazuma Clarke 178 11 M 23/128 23:56.66 7:42/M
29 Jack Barry 307 9 M 24/128 24:14.32 7:48/M
30 Jay Barry 306 43 M 25/128 24:13.63 7:48/M
31 Dennis Almodovar 268 54 M 26/128 24:14.92 7:48/M
32 Jenna Corbett 250 33 F 6/124 24:27.85 7:52/M
33 Kathryn Lindsay 59 39 F 7/124 24:33.75 7:54/M
34 Stefani Morati 244 17 F 8/124 24:39.30 7:56/M
35 Andrew Gornstein 152 18 M 27/128 24:49.08 7:59/M
36 Martin Brown 50 65 M 28/128 25:04.96 8:04/M
37 Grace Webb 162 17 F 9/124 25:04.81 8:04/M
38 Joseph Margro 229 13 M 29/128 25:31.99 8:13/M
39 Hamilton Greene 23 27 M 30/128 25:26.15 8:11/M
40 Jeff Garte 34 44 M 31/128 25:30.28 8:13/M
41 Jack Garte 36 12 M 32/128 25:31.50 8:13/M
42 Tim Rachlin 25 29 M 33/128 25:28.73 8:12/M
43 Matthew Weiss 16 26 M 34/128 25:54.41 8:20/M
44 Daniel Lee 308 27 M 35/128 25:58.53 8:22/M
45 Graham Webb 163 48 M 36/128 25:54.76 8:20/M
46 Bernadette Kasnicki 2 35 F 10/124 26:03.87 8:23/M
47 Carrie Butler 181 46 F 11/124 26:06.60 8:24/M
48 Declan Reidy 122 46 M 37/128 26:09.03 8:25/M
49 Robert Raab 192 71 M 38/128 26:25.69 8:30/M
50 Amin Ajenishe 90 10 M 39/128 26:38.94 8:35/M
51 Christine Margro 228 48 F 12/124 26:38.37 8:34/M
52 Davis McHugh 5 10 M 40/128 27:05.90 8:43/M
53 Jason McHugh 4 48 M 41/128 27:08.66 8:44/M
54 Michelle Hopper 24 28 F 13/124 27:07.55 8:44/M
55 Christina Omalley 93 36 F 14/124 27:09.06 8:44/M
56 Ryan Miller 290 15 M 42/128 27:20.34 8:48/M
57 John Reed 130 45 M 43/128 27:13.03 8:46/M
58 Andrew Altman 301 56 M 44/128 27:15.58 8:46/M
59 Sofia Gonzalez 172 13 F 15/124 27:26.82 8:50/M
60 Brian Colomban 128 36 M 45/128 27:36.27 8:53/M
61 Paul Santangelo 210 34 M 46/128 27:26.53 8:50/M
62 Chris Ceriello 92 11 M 47/128 27:47.43 8:57/M
63 Kevin Carlson 153 24 M 48/128 27:38.85 8:54/M
64 Judith Latta 239 67 F 16/124 27:48.81 8:57/M
65 Harry Garte 35 14 M 49/128 27:52.78 8:58/M
66 Mike Bilello 165 36 M 50/128 27:37.37 8:53/M
67 Brianna Hartman 110 30 F 17/124 27:29.61 8:51/M
68 Cody Hartman 111 31 M 51/128 27:29.87 8:51/M
69 Allison Saloy 287 43 F 18/124 27:58.31 9:00/M
70 Daniel Verdirame 315 35 M 52/128 27:54.84 8:59/M
71 Dylan Thelian 223 11 M 53/128 28:25.09 9:09/M
72 Donald Hines 185 59 M 54/128 28:21.24 9:08/M
73 Quin Grawehr 220 16 M 55/128 28:37.38 9:13/M
74 Jennifer Franco 291 47 F 19/124 28:33.21 9:11/M
75 Tim McAndrews 324 17 M 56/128 28:38.94 9:13/M
76 Oleh Szczupak 120 62 M 57/128 28:36.54 9:12/M
77 Rowan Grawehr 276 16 M 58/128 29:07.31 9:22/M
78 Chris Trabold 275 56 M 59/128 28:49.61 9:17/M
79 Ryan Bonomi 45 27 M 60/128 28:58.64 9:20/M
80 Parker Dobbin 117 8 M 61/128 29:34.33 9:31/M
81 Mark Dobbin 119 44 M 62/128 29:35.36 9:31/M
82 Liam Collins 326 17 M 63/128 29:23.87 9:28/M
83 Jeff Harris 106 36 M 64/128 29:41.84 9:34/M
84 Margy Kircher 98 60 F 20/124 29:43.42 9:34/M
85 Michael Miglino 288 49 M 65/128 29:41.86 9:34/M
86 Althea Bardin 304 38 F 21/124 29:47.50 9:35/M
87 Roberto Aracena 294 13 M 66/128 29:57.25 9:38/M
88 Elliott Garte 33 9 M 67/128 30:03.77 9:41/M
89 Christina Gambino 263 28 F 22/124 30:10.04 9:43/M
90 Anne Wachowicz 207 28 F 23/124 30:10.71 9:43/M
91 Catherine Batterberry 231 16 F 24/124 30:15.51 9:44/M
92 Rosalie Haffner 203 15 F 25/124 30:17.65 9:45/M
93 Elizabeth Darcy 190 16 F 26/124 30:17.79 9:45/M
94 Alexandra Sim 195 16 F 27/124 30:16.48 9:45/M
95 Cadence Flaherty 105 14 F 28/124 30:15.78 9:44/M
96 Colleen Thieke 183 15 F 29/124 30:15.69 9:44/M
97 Charlotte Browne 232 16 F 30/124 30:15.38 9:44/M
98 Kaylee Fravert 169 15 F 31/124 30:15.66 9:44/M
99 Janea Morton 248 15 F 32/124 30:16.56 9:45/M
100 Jane Pfeiffer 193 15 F 33/124 30:17.38 9:45/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media