4 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jason Sinert GP 531 24 M 1/325 22:14.86 5:34/M
2 Sean Mahon 928 36 M 2/325 22:15.22 5:25/M
3 Greg Rachman 936 27 M 3/325 23:09.01 5:47/M
4 Brayden Clements GP 201 17 M 4/325 23:36.98 5:54/M
5 Eddie Lessing 867 12 M 5/325 24:25.86 6:06/M
6 Louis Zameryka GP 852 42 M 6/325 24:33.39 6:08/M
7 Trent Hampton GP 851 43 M 7/325 24:50.66 6:13/M
8 Joseph Norrbyr 583 15 M 8/325 25:17.34 6:19/M
9 Alan Baisch GP 418 60 M 9/325 25:45.98 6:26/M
10 Nancy Tantone GP 175 57 F 1/456 26:24.71 6:36/M
11 Christopher Kavanagh 804 18 M 10/325 26:28.37 6:37/M
12 Greg Pandolfo 141 56 M 11/325 26:29.90 6:37/M
13 Martha Delgado GP 856 45 F 2/456 26:32.67 6:38/M
14 Ben Vona 77 19 M 12/325 26:34.89 6:39/M
15 Brett Lewis 351 44 M 13/325 26:41.78 6:40/M
16 Shari Klarfeld 848 41 F 3/456 26:58.96 6:45/M
17 brandon worster GP 499 41 M 14/325 27:09.83 6:47/M
18 Aidan Hopkins GP 649 12 M 15/325 27:22.39 6:51/M
19 John Clifford GP 686 61 M 16/325 27:33.11 6:53/M
20 Jacob D'Amico GP 285 13 M 17/325 27:33.86 6:53/M
21 Andrew Garcia GP 529 45 M 18/325 27:44.42 6:56/M
22 Sean McCarthy 877 54 M 19/325 27:51.01 6:58/M
23 Michael Carolan 162 23 M 20/325 27:52.33 6:58/M
24 Jonathan Lee GP 858 32 M 21/325 27:55.65 6:59/M
25 Olivia Simonetti 702 16 F 4/456 28:02.13 7:00/M
26 Bill Schroeder 842 61 M 22/325 28:06.85 7:02/M
27 Andrew Malvagno 753 7 M 23/325 28:34.58 7:09/M
28 Kieron Ashton 744 16 M 24/325 28:37.37 7:09/M
29 Keith Masso GP 149 35 M 25/325 28:44.37 7:11/M
30 Danielle Simonetti 703 14 F 5/456 28:53.30 7:13/M
31 ROBERTA WOLF GP 698 52 F 6/456 28:53.55 7:13/M
32 Gary Klein GP 693 66 M 26/325 28:58.07 7:15/M
33 Daniel Salerno 508 39 M 27/325 29:15.32 7:19/M
34 cassandra zoder 80 28 F 7/456 29:24.36 7:21/M
35 Kathryn Simonetti 704 12 F 8/456 29:24.82 7:21/M
36 Jon Wallach GP 680 65 M 28/325 29:34.18 7:24/M
37 Cormac Molloy 245 57 M 29/325 29:34.79 7:24/M
38 Michael Nolan 522 59 M 30/325 29:35.00 7:24/M
39 Brian Cloherty GP 371 53 M 31/325 29:43.91 7:26/M
40 Michael Barretta 278 28 M 32/325 29:47.94 7:27/M
41 Glenn Murphy GP 733 63 M 33/325 29:53.34 7:28/M
42 Madeline Lipponer GP 750 23 F 9/456 29:58.61 7:30/M
43 Kristina Brocato 166 36 F 10/456 30:02.70 7:31/M
44 Matthew Conroy GP 881 52 M 34/325 30:06.71 7:32/M
45 David Claps GP 213 50 M 35/325 30:20.19 7:35/M
46 Anthony Marino 506 25 M 36/325 30:35.99 7:39/M
47 Eric Sinkevich 836 55 M 37/325 30:51.15 7:43/M
48 Erica Fraiberg 931 48 F 11/456 30:51.57 7:43/M
49 Nate Kavanagh 805 14 M 38/325 30:54.65 7:44/M
50 Gerry Cassell 834 66 M 39/325 31:09.41 7:47/M
51 Bill Mazza GP 457 59 M 40/325 31:17.23 7:49/M
52 Samantha Tucci 946 17 F 12/456 31:20.97 7:50/M
53 Megan Eiseman GP 296 26 F 13/456 31:21.55 7:50/M
54 Thomas Snoble 223 15 M 41/325 31:25.98 7:51/M
55 Peter Corrao 180 59 M 42/325 31:27.79 7:52/M
56 John van laere 295 54 M 43/325 31:27.94 7:52/M
57 Eliana Themistocleous GP 880 54 F 14/456 31:30.47 7:53/M
58 Michael Ludwig 535 67 M 44/325 31:34.24 7:54/M
59 Kenneth LaRossa 427 53 M 45/325 31:34.53 7:54/M
60 Chris O'Connell 643 32 M 46/325 31:39.40 7:55/M
61 Maggie O'Connell 642 29 F 15/456 31:40.17 7:55/M
62 Paul Bonanni GP 690 61 M 47/325 31:41.01 7:55/M
63 Paul Micali 146 46 M 48/325 31:51.51 7:58/M
64 Frank Carino 561 57 M 49/325 31:51.95 7:58/M
65 Amos Brotter GP 887 57 M 50/325 31:53.99 7:58/M
66 Kathryn Gaven GP 612 42 F 16/456 32:03.92 8:01/M
67 JOHN VOGT III GP 511 46 M 51/325 32:16.05 8:04/M
68 Cliff Gibbons 190 46 M 52/325 32:20.35 8:05/M
69 Natalie Tonyes 613 37 F 17/456 32:21.04 8:05/M
70 Robert Leonard 580 37 M 53/325 32:23.06 8:06/M
71 Lisa Bonanni GP 845 35 F 18/456 32:23.36 8:06/M
72 Brady Lessing 866 15 M 54/325 32:26.16 8:07/M
73 Richard Zwycewicz 570 53 M 55/325 32:26.75 8:07/M
74 Peter Martin GP 732 72 M 56/325 32:43.09 8:11/M
75 Mike Vulpis’ 636 54 M 57/325 32:47.88 8:12/M
76 John Perkins 30 54 M 58/325 32:53.31 8:13/M
77 Patrick O'Connor 31 57 M 59/325 32:56.07 8:14/M
78 Michael Marino 505 25 M 60/325 32:56.37 8:14/M
79 Vincent Gianelli 740 12 M 61/325 32:57.01 8:14/M
80 Tim Mietus GP 926 57 M 62/325 32:59.65 8:15/M
81 Gary Freitag 527 57 M 63/325 33:04.96 8:16/M
82 John Florio 107 41 M 64/325 33:07.74 8:17/M
83 James Dowd 97 63 M 65/325 33:07.98 8:17/M
84 joseph Brida GP 282 70 M 66/325 33:19.97 8:20/M
85 Francis Rogalle 899 53 M 67/325 33:23.28 8:21/M
86 Jim Hopkins 648 46 M 68/325 33:25.92 8:21/M
87 Robert Clasen GP 294 63 M 69/325 33:27.56 8:22/M
88 Michael Lattari 92 35 M 70/325 33:30.96 8:23/M
89 Chrissa Bloom 607 42 F 19/456 33:47.40 8:27/M
90 Joe Fragala 189 49 M 71/325 33:47.53 8:27/M
91 Brenda Shayew 226 51 F 20/456 33:51.40 8:28/M
92 Chris Murphy 871 49 M 72/325 33:52.70 8:28/M
93 Patrick Fife 676 46 M 73/325 33:57.71 8:29/M
94 Susie Marnell GP 954 66 F 21/456 34:01.08 8:30/M
95 Christopher Neske 25 37 M 74/325 34:03.44 8:31/M
96 Kristin Theofield 673 47 F 22/456 34:05.98 8:31/M
97 Anthony Salerno 509 67 M 75/325 34:06.19 8:32/M
98 Pamela Perkins 29 51 F 23/456 34:11.57 8:33/M
99 Michael Lord 965 55 M 76/325 34:20.71 8:35/M
100 Joseph Collins 198 43 M 77/325 34:30.73 8:38/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media