34th Annual Rye Derby YMCA 5K & 5M  -  4/24/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Art Gunther 337 50 M 1/117 16:51.18 5:25/M
2 Christopher GRUNDBERG 64 39 M 2/117 18:16.13 5:53/M
3 Adriana Pettinelli 260 12 F 1/92 19:56.20 6:25/M
4 Connor Swayne 229 11 M 3/117 20:01.29 6:27/M
5 Daniel Newman 123 50 M 4/117 20:17.55 6:32/M
6 owen wagner 361 13 M 5/117 20:28.46 6:35/M
7 Mitchell Baruchowitz 364 47 M 6/117 20:35.07 6:38/M
8 Jackson Li 269 10 M 7/117 20:38.27 6:39/M
9 Elizabeth Spencer 264 13 F 2/92 20:48.98 6:42/M
10 Emma Curran 265 13 F 3/92 20:52.67 6:43/M
11 Soren Edwards 278 12 M 8/117 21:28.76 6:55/M
12 Mike Lapsa 387 35 M 9/117 21:32.62 6:56/M
13 Eugene Belostotsky 212 48 M 10/117 21:37.53 6:58/M
14 Charles Barker 106 11 M 11/117 21:37.74 6:58/M
15 Kiki Noyes 283 11 F 4/92 21:49.45 7:01/M
16 Philip Noyes 284 55 M 12/117 21:49.76 7:02/M
17 Caitlin Morrow 263 13 F 5/92 21:59.01 7:05/M
18 Anonymous Partic. 356 356 X 13/117 22:19.99 7:11/M
19 Zoe Reinus 290 27 F 6/92 22:21.59 7:12/M
20 Joe Giovengo 122 46 M 14/117 22:42.53 7:19/M
21 Priscilla Villavicencio 325 39 F 7/92 22:46.25 7:20/M
22 TY Bibas 360 15 M 15/117 22:49.76 7:21/M
23 Eddie Shoemaker 253 10 M 16/117 22:51.78 7:22/M
24 Brian Glueckstein 8 44 M 17/117 23:21.21 7:31/M
25 Dominic Maresca 256 9 M 18/117 23:25.16 7:32/M
26 Gabriel Banon 318 11 M 19/117 23:27.28 7:33/M
27 Laurent Banon 317 44 M 20/117 23:29.16 7:34/M
28 Nate Masi 274 12 M 21/117 23:36.26 7:36/M
29 Helen Gimbel 267 12 F 8/92 23:41.37 7:37/M
30 Leah Belostotsky 270 15 F 9/92 23:54.59 7:42/M
31 Jessica Bourne 31 16 F 10/92 23:57.95 7:43/M
32 Gideon Steingarten 266 14 M 22/117 24:04.12 7:45/M
33 Melissa Keeney 399 32 F 11/92 24:04.71 7:45/M
34 John Paul Liberatore 188 13 M 23/117 24:13.60 7:48/M
35 Tatsuya Ishimaru 12 42 M 24/117 24:19.59 7:50/M
36 Jenny Swayne 230 41 F 12/92 24:21.26 7:50/M
37 Adrian Lallemand 145 13 M 25/117 24:37.29 7:55/M
38 David Lallemand 144 47 M 26/117 24:37.41 7:56/M
39 Felix Morck 33 44 M 27/117 24:41.56 7:57/M
40 Mechtild Steinert 273 43 F 13/92 24:45.36 7:58/M
41 Matthew Wilson 72 40 M 28/117 24:49.75 8:00/M
42 Heidi DeBrabant 279 12 F 14/92 25:05.32 8:05/M
43 Carter Handy 115 10 M 29/117 25:11.48 8:06/M
44 GUILLERMO PRIETO 165 50 M 30/117 25:15.05 8:08/M
45 Vincent Morrow 330 48 M 31/117 25:20.42 8:09/M
46 Elizabeth Garrett 2802 47 F 15/92 25:26.11 8:11/M
47 Bill Holba 2 50 M 32/117 25:27.58 8:12/M
48 Vlad Moscaliuc 46 12 M 33/117 25:30.28 8:13/M
49 James Aidi 197 7 M 34/117 25:39.65 8:16/M
50 Jordan Brannan 280 24 M 35/117 25:41.35 8:16/M
51 Yuichi Nishii 287 38 M 36/117 25:41.77 8:16/M
52 John Kim 303 51 M 37/117 25:44.20 8:17/M
53 Valentin Moscaliuc 45 47 M 38/117 25:53.79 8:20/M
54 David Aidi 198 43 M 39/117 26:01.78 8:23/M
55 William Howson 259 10 M 40/117 26:08.22 8:25/M
56 Andrew Gilroy 231 10 M 41/117 26:08.47 8:25/M
57 Jake Bright 153 47 M 42/117 26:14.37 8:27/M
58 Nicole Butterfield 185 53 F 16/92 26:16.12 8:27/M
59 Micah Rand 247 10 M 43/117 26:16.31 8:27/M
60 Janey Rand 249 46 F 17/92 26:16.58 8:27/M
61 Kevin Hyatt 194 50 M 44/117 26:20.06 8:29/M
62 GUILLERMO PRIETO JR 166 19 M 45/117 26:24.74 8:30/M
63 Joseh Kelly 127 41 M 46/117 26:37.42 8:34/M
64 Donald Garrett 407 46 M 47/117 26:39.55 8:35/M
65 Katie Harvey 68 14 F 18/92 26:49.14 8:38/M
66 Annika Zagorski 262 10 F 19/92 26:55.06 8:40/M
67 Caroline Gilbride 282 12 F 20/92 26:55.25 8:40/M
68 Abby Providenti 226 14 F 21/92 26:56.92 8:40/M
69 Walter Saurack 227 53 M 48/117 27:11.96 8:45/M
70 Doug Lutin 100 35 M 49/117 27:12.51 8:45/M
71 Rani Benslimane 277 14 M 50/117 27:17.17 8:47/M
72 Ana Garcia 307 35 F 22/92 27:17.31 8:47/M
73 Frank Palladino 73 39 M 51/117 27:18.18 8:47/M
74 Edwin Zhang 141 30 M 52/117 27:20.42 8:48/M
75 Craig OBrien 286 59 M 53/117 27:29.37 8:51/M
76 Kevin Weschler 74 40 M 54/117 27:29.83 8:51/M
77 Brendan Doyle 396 47 M 55/117 27:35.14 8:53/M
78 Ian Fine 268 11 M 56/117 27:39.11 8:54/M
79 Ana Barrenechea 77 40 F 23/92 27:47.03 8:57/M
80 Charlie Osier 251 9 M 57/117 27:48.01 8:57/M
81 Mary Pastorek 16 40 F 24/92 27:59.85 9:01/M
82 Felino Ypon 180 13 M 58/117 28:02.64 9:02/M
83 Luise Steinert 271 11 F 25/92 28:04.08 9:02/M
84 Emily Weinberger 29 39 F 26/92 28:04.60 9:02/M
85 Nick Mitchell 2807 62 M 59/117 28:07.83 9:03/M
86 Bennett Weis 242 9 M 60/117 28:18.39 9:07/M
87 Michael Vitale 321 10 M 61/117 28:19.40 9:07/M
88 Michael Vitale 373 54 M 62/117 28:24.44 9:09/M
89 Juan-Pablo Prieto 164 16 M 63/117 28:25.76 9:09/M
90 David Edwards 281 60 M 64/117 28:29.56 9:10/M
91 Katherine Ornstein 304 46 F 27/92 28:34.46 9:12/M
92 Adam Paterno 93 37 M 65/117 28:34.84 9:12/M
93 Stefan Radtke 380 60 M 66/117 28:39.74 9:14/M
94 Gianna Mazzilli 378 14 F 28/92 28:41.27 9:14/M
95 Alexander Ball 391 13 M 67/117 28:43.52 9:15/M
96 Kai Schroeder 359 10 M 68/117 28:47.84 9:16/M
97 Stuart Martin 95 42 M 69/117 28:56.10 9:19/M
98 Yuki Katsuta 11 41 F 29/92 28:59.74 9:20/M
99 Graham O'Connell 157 51 M 70/117 29:04.79 9:22/M
100 Jacqueline Covello 209 46 F 30/92 29:05.12 9:22/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media