Move for MS 5K Run/Walk  -  4/3/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Gustave Karagrozis 8 30 M 1/106 18:04.37 5:49/M
2 Caelyn Reilly 56 24 F 1/178 18:51.69 6:04/M
3 Travis Tate 322 45 M 2/106 18:56.10 6:06/M
4 Jack Shappy 380 37 M 3/106 18:58.88 6:07/M
5 Trent Hampton 323 43 M 4/106 19:13.99 6:11/M
6 Obed Maradiaga 23 34 M 5/106 19:57.07 6:25/M
7 Michael Stoute 204 32 M 6/106 20:07.71 6:29/M
8 Anthony Romeo 43 37 M 7/106 20:15.15 6:31/M
9 Michael Fama 223 30 M 8/106 20:39.87 6:39/M
10 Chris Mozer 20 58 M 9/106 20:45.37 6:41/M
11 Rob Ditommaso 58 39 M 10/106 20:48.16 6:42/M
12 John Condit 14 40 M 11/106 20:53.85 6:44/M
13 Patrick McDonaugh 117 23 M 12/106 22:07.54 7:07/M
14 Justin Squeo 119 23 M 13/106 22:47.78 7:20/M
15 Steve Trebing 5 51 M 14/106 23:25.78 7:32/M
16 Kelly Gerdes 213 25 F 2/178 23:52.55 7:41/M
17 Dylan Love 82 26 M 15/106 23:57.78 7:43/M
18 Erin Condit 13 39 F 3/178 23:59.97 7:43/M
19 Ryan Munster 309 10 M 16/106 24:16.53 7:49/M
20 Julie Vodola 1 42 F 4/178 24:18.19 7:49/M
21 Jill Riccio 215 23 F 5/178 24:41.89 7:57/M
22 Jenny Messina 320 26 F 6/178 25:13.18 8:07/M
23 John Kaplan 321 25 M 17/106 25:13.40 8:07/M
24 Corey Timoney 150 32 M 18/106 25:51.38 8:19/M
25 Olivia Janssen 375 25 F 7/178 25:56.43 8:21/M
26 Brian Gosine 298 20 M 19/106 26:21.10 8:29/M
27 Jake Degen 174 30 M 20/106 26:21.58 8:29/M
28 Kelly Russell 67 22 F 8/178 26:38.33 8:34/M
29 Christine Wesnofske 175 43 F 9/178 26:49.86 8:38/M
30 Ian Fuller 87 27 M 21/106 26:53.66 8:39/M
31 Fred Roerden 242 59 M 22/106 26:55.35 8:40/M
32 Guy Lodico 253 59 M 23/106 27:19.06 8:48/M
33 Angela Barry 200 46 F 10/178 27:22.51 8:49/M
34 Regina Cialone 18 42 F 11/178 27:40.35 8:54/M
35 Regina Munster 311 51 F 12/178 27:40.57 8:54/M
36 Carlyann Deprimo 143 29 F 13/178 27:56.62 9:00/M
37 Jeanne Dunn 170 64 F 14/178 28:16.55 9:06/M
38 David Slager 377 24 M 24/106 28:20.32 9:07/M
39 Connie Nielsen 376 27 F 15/178 28:20.51 9:07/M
40 Kaitlyn Lange 313 32 F 16/178 28:52.32 9:18/M
41 Gabrielle Skolnik 81 23 F 17/178 28:57.05 9:19/M
42 Anthony Beyjoun 251 24 M 25/106 29:08.61 9:23/M
43 Lindsay Sullivan 66 25 F 18/178 29:16.77 9:25/M
44 Jason Luna 279 23 M 26/106 29:37.90 9:32/M
45 Natalie Dunn 169 25 F 19/178 29:56.28 9:38/M
46 Meghan Burr 219 23 F 20/178 29:56.76 9:38/M
47 Bernadette Nobile 199 46 F 21/178 30:02.79 9:40/M
48 Rebecca McBride 64 25 F 22/178 30:12.90 9:44/M
49 Tyler Meinhold 63 27 M 27/106 30:13.14 9:44/M
50 Carly McBain 88 25 F 23/178 30:17.49 9:45/M
51 Alanna Carlson 71 31 F 24/178 30:19.85 9:46/M
52 Danny Fakih 69 35 M 28/106 30:19.87 9:46/M
53 Emma Dunn 168 23 F 25/178 30:23.74 9:47/M
54 Lisa Demery 65 45 F 26/178 30:25.33 9:48/M
55 Joseph Rodriguez 296 56 M 29/106 30:48.69 9:55/M
56 Jennifer Covais 185 49 F 27/178 31:16.53 10:04/M
57 Matthew Posch 357 25 M 30/106 31:28.36 10:08/M
58 Taylor Leonette 356 25 F 28/178 31:28.85 10:08/M
59 Kirsten Lyons 3 32 F 29/178 32:11.56 10:22/M
60 Andrea Rodriguez 236 54 F 30/178 32:13.89 10:22/M
61 Stephen Sherwood 326 34 M 31/106 32:14.06 10:23/M
62 Meagan Sherwood 327 28 F 31/178 32:14.97 10:23/M
63 Kyle Dellipoali 54 28 M 32/106 32:16.90 10:23/M
64 John McCleery 273 53 M 33/106 32:22.65 10:25/M
65 Pamela Ehrlich 91 51 F 32/178 32:23.25 10:25/M
66 Ralph Dicerbo 60 57 M 34/106 32:44.59 10:32/M
67 James Cruz 379 55 M 35/106 33:24.26 10:45/M
68 Farrah Desvarieux 221 28 F 33/178 33:29.37 10:47/M
69 Vincent Masciello 134 29 M 36/106 33:29.47 10:47/M
70 Wade Torreblanca 335 9 M 37/106 33:39.83 10:50/M
71 Amy Frank 191 51 F 34/178 33:42.45 10:51/M
72 Juliette Cruz 378 24 F 35/178 34:28.79 11:06/M
73 Paul Fakih 70 33 M 38/106 34:37.08 11:09/M
74 Merle Goess 237 56 F 36/178 35:00.15 11:16/M
75 Lexy Incontro 79 23 F 37/178 35:03.91 11:17/M
76 Michele Smith 361 24 F 38/178 35:04.49 11:17/M
77 Elizabeth Kencel 348 24 F 39/178 35:08.11 11:19/M
78 Zahrah Ibrahim 110 22 F 40/178 35:31.32 11:26/M
79 Paola Rodriguez 281 23 F 41/178 35:33.95 11:27/M
80 Jasleen Exline 118 35 F 42/178 35:41.55 11:29/M
81 Shawn Santarsiero 314 42 F 43/178 35:41.92 11:29/M
82 Ann Dicerbo 59 59 F 44/178 35:59.01 11:35/M
83 Erin Cummings 373 44 F 45/178 37:33.25 12:05/M
84 Eileen Ryan 317 37 F 46/178 37:39.62 12:07/M
85 Sarah Fama 222 33 F 47/178 38:07.54 12:16/M
86 Eric Leonard 193 24 M 39/106 38:12.50 12:18/M
87 Robyn Frank 194 24 F 48/178 38:12.75 12:18/M
88 Jo Ellen Elsener 337 64 F 49/178 38:33.90 12:25/M
89 Hope Rooney 184 58 F 50/178 38:35.60 12:25/M
90 Stefanie Hansen 345 39 F 51/178 38:52.37 12:31/M
91 Danielle Hoschler 137 36 F 52/178 38:57.10 12:32/M
92 Denis Sherman 271 51 M 40/106 39:03.20 12:34/M
93 Omar Ibrahim 112 24 M 41/106 40:15.67 12:58/M
94 Mallory Egan 145 25 F 53/178 40:17.50 12:58/M
95 Brian Connell 21 29 M 42/106 40:20.94 12:59/M
96 Julian Smith 388 27 M 43/106 40:52.27 13:09/M
97 Britteny Gilliam 201 33 F 54/178 41:09.98 13:15/M
98 Adam Grofik 25 21 M 44/106 42:50.98 13:48/M
99 Dusan Dzvonik 272 41 M 45/106 43:40.22 14:03/M
100 Dusan Dzvonik Jr 270 7 M 46/106 43:40.23 14:03/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media