Queens Marathon and QDR Half Marathon  -  4/9/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Half Marathon
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 James Poch 563 34 M 1/45 1:27:31.00 6:41/M
2 Bryan Lozano 503 35 M 2/45 1:29:23.00 6:49/M
3 Alexandra Nyurechova 72 35 F 1/37 1:29:35.20 6:50/M
4 Paul Ahn 539 29 M 3/45 1:34:23.20 7:12/M
5 Allesandro Fulvini 71 M 4/45 1:34:36.70 7:13/M
6 Erin Gonsalves 555 35 F 2/37 1:35:28.00 7:17/M
7 Zein Aly 567 38 M 5/45 1:35:28.40 7:17/M
8 Spencer Baker 6 46 M 6/45 1:36:05.40 7:20/M
9 Jaime Matamoros 15 54 M 7/45 1:37:42.30 7:27/M
10 Victor Motta 538 50 M 8/45 1:37:47.90 7:28/M
11 Pedro Marquez 560 32 M 9/45 1:42:20.20 7:48/M
12 Adrián Matamoros 530 16 M 10/45 1:43:29.50 7:54/M
13 Dai Mimura 561 56 M 11/45 1:45:14.30 8:02/M
14 Gemma Beck 535 39 F 3/37 1:45:41.70 8:04/M
15 Jin Smith 519 49 F 4/37 1:46:04.10 8:05/M
16 Murray Maalik 62 33 M 12/45 1:46:14.40 8:06/M
17 Jonah Noel 562 24 M 13/45 1:46:58.50 8:10/M
18 Gloria Castillo 509 46 F 5/37 1:47:22.20 8:11/M
19 Cesar Trelles 550 47 M 14/45 1:47:27.60 8:12/M
20 Roy Menendez 103 48 M 15/45 1:48:28.60 8:16/M
21 Gary Wong 564 41 M 16/45 1:49:07.20 8:19/M
22 Moshe Silver 67 45 M 17/45 1:50:09.90 8:24/M
23 Magdalena Alija 529 52 F 6/37 1:51:39.60 8:31/M
24 Brian Scanlon 107 65 M 18/45 1:53:00.80 8:37/M
25 Tamas Novak 109 52 M 19/45 1:54:23.40 8:44/M
26 Gabriel Lopez-Walle 102 39 M 20/45 1:54:35.80 8:44/M
27 Linda Giampavolo 512 43 F 7/37 1:55:30.80 8:49/M
28 Kenneth Ehrhard 573 53 M 21/45 1:55:38.70 8:49/M
29 Jillian Krebsbach 552 38 F 8/37 1:57:16.20 8:57/M
30 Roberto Cuellar 13 49 M 22/45 1:57:41.40 8:59/M
31 Kelsey Monaghan 544 26 F 9/37 1:57:45.00 8:59/M
32 Nancy Silva 63 47 F 10/37 1:58:06.60 9:01/M
33 Jonathan Cayetano 511 43 M 23/45 1:58:38.70 9:03/M
34 Wilson Funng 545 26 M 24/45 1:58:54.00 9:04/M
35 Clare Moran 528 45 F 11/37 1:59:46.00 9:08/M
36 Elizabeth Engel 73 40 F 12/37 2:01:27.80 9:16/M
37 Anthony Chow 104 55 M 25/45 2:02:25.40 9:20/M
38 Eduardo Illoldi 510 50 M 26/45 2:02:40.00 9:21/M
39 Kenneth Meyers 74 61 M 27/45 2:03:38.90 9:26/M
40 Ye Chan Jang 547 27 M 28/45 2:04:08.20 9:28/M
41 Bakkar Williams 105 26 M 29/45 2:04:19.50 9:29/M
42 Michalis Digenakis 571 41 M 30/45 2:05:31.50 9:35/M
43 Michael Glick 568 24 M 31/45 2:05:59.50 9:37/M
44 Michael Bocchinfuso 506 36 M 32/45 2:09:20.70 9:52/M
45 Julia Khvasechko 501 47 F 13/37 2:09:35.00 9:53/M
46 Matthew Plourde 537 26 M 33/45 2:11:06.50 10:00/M
47 Le-An Dai 558 68 M 34/45 2:12:32.60 10:07/M
48 Victoria Zhao 553 22 F 14/37 2:13:38.80 10:12/M
49 Wen Biao Chen 566 51 M 35/45 2:13:50.50 10:13/M
50 Ozlen Gurses 70 F 15/37 2:14:22.50 10:15/M
51 Veronica Christaino 536 33 F 16/37 2:14:52.80 10:17/M
52 Lily Kuang 543 31 F 17/37 2:15:09.00 10:19/M
53 Michael Massie 565 37 M 36/45 2:16:37.60 10:25/M
54 Maria Jaramillo 101 26 F 18/37 2:17:19.30 10:29/M
55 Jennifer Korinek 507 40 F 19/37 2:17:56.60 10:31/M
56 Jiayan Huang 106 32 F 20/37 2:18:58.60 10:36/M
57 Thomas Penta 504 53 M 37/45 2:20:26.50 10:43/M
58 Christopher Lee 65 48 M 38/45 2:22:25.50 10:52/M
59 Stephen Tanwanteng 518 33 M 39/45 2:27:49.20 11:17/M
60 Jennifer Tan 517 33 F 21/37 2:27:51.10 11:17/M
61 Solmaira Morales 556 29 F 22/37 2:29:10.90 11:23/M
62 Joe Zimmerman 532 51 M 40/45 2:29:10.90 11:23/M
63 Fernanda Retana 108 26 F 23/37 2:30:14.60 11:28/M
64 Younghyun Ko 546 25 F 24/37 2:31:09.20 11:32/M
65 Peter Jin 521 39 M 41/45 2:31:51.10 11:35/M
66 Anique Henkis 540 28 F 25/37 2:32:30.50 11:38/M
67 Eunseo Kim 542 26 F 26/37 2:34:35.80 11:48/M
68 William Jones 513 66 M 42/45 2:41:18.00 12:18/M
69 May Grozav 23 47 F 27/37 2:45:46.30 12:39/M
70 Diane Delissio 549 55 F 28/37 2:45:48.50 12:39/M
71 Tracey Newenhouse 569 61 F 29/37 2:46:08.70 12:40/M
72 Alan Booth 508 47 M 43/45 2:47:11.10 12:45/M
73 Patricia Alzate 505 42 F 30/37 2:48:22.70 12:51/M
74 Alex Leonhard 533 27 F 31/37 2:51:09.60 13:03/M
75 Jessica Bayuk 66 36 F 32/37 2:52:38.50 13:10/M
76 Gloria Withus 551 71 F 33/37 2:58:54.50 13:39/M
77 Kathleen Stuart 572 41 F 34/37 3:00:07.10 13:44/M
78 Warren Drezen 524 69 M 44/45 3:00:28.80 13:46/M
79 Yewon Kim 548 22 F 35/37 3:08:42.60 14:24/M
80 William Bierman 570 59 M 45/45 3:10:21.00 14:31/M
81 Meredith Muratore 534 28 F 36/37 3:26:53.20 15:47/M
82 Sherry Bellovin 514 75 F 37/37 3:35:15.30 16:25/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media