USATF-LI Open & Masters Association 8K XC Champs  -  10/23/2016
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
2K Youth
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Mathew Latimor 780 16 M 1/23 6:09.00 4:57/M
2 Anthony Bottle 779 15 M 2/23 6:30.00 5:14/M
3 Olivia Simonetti 470 11 F 1/15 6:31.00 5:15/M
4 Anthony Scotto 786 12 M 3/23 6:39.00 5:21/M
5 Danielle Simonetti 471 8 F 2/15 6:55.00 5:34/M
6 Valerie Pastore 469 12 F 3/15 7:35.00 6:06/M
7 Jordan Price 473 9 M 4/23 7:37.00 6:08/M
8 Brendan Ramirez 791 9 M 5/23 7:38.00 6:09/M
9 Danny Porres 474 12 M 6/23 7:41.00 6:11/M
10 Ava Leone 789 11 F 4/15 7:45.00 6:14/M
11 Jack Delaratta 797 10 M 7/23 7:45.00 6:14/M
12 Luca Granito 793 7 M 8/23 7:48.00 6:17/M
13 Mikhaila Hawthorne 795 11 F 5/15 7:55.00 6:22/M
14 Lana Jewett 787 9 F 6/15 8:13.00 6:37/M
15 Danielle McArdle 800 12 M 9/23 8:14.00 6:38/M
16 Reilly Souther 630 11 F 7/15 8:15.00 6:38/M
17 Alexander Ramirez 790 10 M 10/23 8:16.00 6:39/M
18 Mathew Miraglia 785 12 M 11/23 8:26.00 6:47/M
19 Claire Simon 798 11 F 8/15 8:27.00 6:48/M
20 William Kock 467 10 M 12/23 8:28.00 6:49/M
21 Esteven Solaro Diaz 782 17 M 13/23 8:37.00 6:56/M
22 Genesis Geisman 799 12 F 9/15 8:41.00 6:59/M
23 Kiera Jensen 468 11 F 10/15 8:44.00 7:02/M
24 Kathryn Simonetti 472 7 F 11/15 8:50.00 7:07/M
25 Quentin Martin 696 10 M 14/23 9:05.00 7:19/M
26 Jr Underberg 475 10 M 15/23 9:06.00 7:20/M
27 Tilik Simpson 775 14 M 16/23 9:19.00 7:30/M
28 Vincent Milanoi 794 10 M 17/23 9:28.00 7:37/M
29 Dylon Gray-Cohen 788 8 M 18/23 9:38.00 7:45/M
30 Nicole Miraglia 784 10 F 12/15 9:53.00 7:57/M
31 Rodensky Bizn-Aimz 783 18 M 19/23 10:01.00 8:04/M
32 Jimmy Peters 792 8 M 20/23 10:04.00 8:06/M
33 Felix Reyes 781 16 M 21/23 10:33.00 8:30/M
34 Gianluca Dipaola 796 8 M 22/23 10:48.00 8:42/M
35 Quywana Fereber 778 15 F 13/15 11:24.00 9:11/M
36 Aliyah Lewis 777 15 F 14/15 11:24.00 9:11/M
37 Audrey Underberg 619 9 F 15/15 12:14.00 9:51/M
38 Anthony Arana 776 14 M 23/23 14:31.00 11:42/M
8K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sean Mahon 345 30 M 1/20 26:59.00 5:26/M
2 Michael Herbert 393 19 M 2/20 27:53.00 5:36/M
3 Tommy Daily 337 18 M 3/20 28:26.00 5:43/M
4 Anton Korniev 342 24 M 4/20 29:30.00 5:56/M
5 Keith Guilfoyle 398 49 M 5/20 29:35.00 5:57/M
6 Jack Ostrofsky 389 18 M 6/20 30:00.00 6:02/M
7 Victoria Kornieva-Robitaille 343 29 F 1/16 31:02.00 6:14/M
8 Matthew Migliozzi 348 18 M 7/20 32:14.00 6:29/M
9 Jason Ramirez 350 42 M 8/20 32:24.00 6:31/M
10 Earl Penney 391 45 M 9/20 32:41.00 6:34/M
11 Rachel Staiano 396 23 F 2/16 32:54.00 6:37/M
12 Noni Degirmenci 338 42 F 3/16 34:12.00 6:53/M
13 Barbara Gubbins 397 56 F 4/16 34:28.00 6:56/M
14 Nancy Tantone 394 51 F 5/16 34:29.00 6:56/M
15 Brian Cloherty 335 47 M 10/20 35:02.00 7:03/M
16 Bill Mazza 390 54 M 11/20 35:41.00 7:11/M
17 Paul Englehart 340 50 M 12/20 36:35.00 7:21/M
18 Deirdre Tracey 385 41 F 6/16 36:54.00 7:25/M
19 Glen Wolther 387 59 M 13/20 36:59.00 7:26/M
20 Mary Lenzi 399 56 F 7/16 37:19.00 7:30/M
21 Megan Byrne 333 26 F 8/16 37:51.00 7:37/M
22 Karen Conkling 336 53 F 9/16 37:58.00 7:38/M
23 Adriana Staiano 383 54 F 10/16 38:38.00 7:46/M
24 Brian Ryniker 392 40 M 14/20 38:38.00 7:46/M
25 Grant Radtke 430 61 M 15/20 39:32.00 7:57/M
26 Peter Martin 346 66 M 16/20 39:53.00 8:01/M
27 Glen Morse 400 67 M 17/20 41:45.00 8:24/M
28 Bridget McCann 347 42 F 11/16 42:32.00 8:33/M
29 Vicki Fox 395 57 F 12/16 44:57.00 9:02/M
30 Pamela Lee 344 63 F 13/16 45:35.00 9:10/M
31 Bill Niedfeld 402 57 M 18/20 46:28.00 9:21/M
32 Gloria Withus 386 66 F 14/16 48:03.00 9:40/M
33 John Horan 341 77 M 19/20 49:19.00 9:55/M
34 Donna Rosen 382 60 F 15/16 49:48.00 10:01/M
35 Marianne Zacharia 388 61 F 16/16 50:21.00 10:08/M
36 Richard Geisman 401 58 M 20/20 50:54.00 10:14/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media