SOS Sounds of Silence 5K & 10K Run/Walk  -  5/21/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Keith Masso 118 35 M 1/19 42:40.72 6:52/M
2 Nate Powell 143 38 M 2/19 44:39.00 7:11/M
3 Rebecca Reilly 481 30 F 1/36 45:25.96 7:19/M
4 Bill Mascaro 243 39 M 3/19 46:01.74 7:24/M
5 David Parker 161 57 M 4/19 46:07.17 7:25/M
6 Andrea Kantor 374 58 F 2/36 47:42.38 7:41/M
7 William Bogt 412 33 M 5/19 47:57.26 7:43/M
8 Kevin Fundarek 444 41 M 6/19 48:05.06 7:44/M
9 Erin Mascaro 242 39 F 3/36 48:05.11 7:44/M
10 Glenn Murphy 495 63 M 7/19 48:14.50 7:46/M
11 Andrew Fullam 205 46 M 8/19 48:43.02 7:50/M
12 John Rossi 132 59 M 9/19 49:33.09 7:58/M
13 Karen Harte 268 47 F 4/36 50:22.00 8:06/M
14 Paul Bonanni 274 61 M 10/19 50:48.29 8:11/M
15 Chuck Otto 494 66 M 11/19 50:57.30 8:12/M
16 Emily Brierly 473 23 F 5/36 52:30.41 8:27/M
17 Lisa Bonanni 293 35 F 6/36 52:53.14 8:31/M
18 Robert Weihs 239 60 M 12/19 52:56.34 8:31/M
19 AnnMarie Mills 22 42 F 7/36 53:33.72 8:37/M
20 Kayla Kelly 113 36 F 8/36 54:10.76 8:43/M
21 Kelly McAuley 254 25 F 9/36 54:15.71 8:44/M
22 Stephen Schumacher 257 28 M 13/19 54:16.82 8:44/M
23 Jamie Federico 204 37 F 10/36 54:43.26 8:48/M
24 Lindsay Powell 142 38 F 11/36 54:43.72 8:48/M
25 Julia Lamm 29 40 F 12/36 56:02.66 9:01/M
26 Joseph Karlya 574 38 M 14/19 56:40.54 9:07/M
27 Chris Mascaro 57 37 M 15/19 56:56.97 9:10/M
28 Christine Hayes 116 40 F 13/36 58:03.86 9:21/M
29 Conor McAuley 234 27 M 16/19 58:34.94 9:26/M
30 Stefanie Fedun 74 34 F 14/36 59:18.90 9:33/M
31 Nancy Cook 347 48 F 15/36 1:00:31.99 9:45/M
32 Marianne Russ 256 63 F 16/36 1:00:52.17 9:48/M
33 Christopher Callahan 510 44 M 17/19 1:01:01.46 9:49/M
34 Stacey Mooney 88 41 F 17/36 1:01:12.95 9:51/M
35 Catherine Diliberto 147 40 F 18/36 1:01:44.40 9:56/M
36 Corrine Barreiro 37 28 F 19/36 1:02:59.59 10:08/M
37 Karen Burnett 165 32 F 20/36 1:03:08.49 10:10/M
38 Jennifer Lukas 323 34 F 21/36 1:03:22.83 10:12/M
39 Christopher Ferraro 114 47 M 18/19 1:03:50.99 10:17/M
40 Aimee Brigstocke 213 43 F 22/36 1:04:29.92 10:23/M
41 Olivia Murray 157 27 F 23/36 1:04:49.98 10:26/M
42 Rochelle DeBarro 75 35 F 24/36 1:05:11.87 10:30/M
43 Margaret Dixon 340 50 F 25/36 1:05:15.93 10:30/M
44 Alison Herger 435 42 F 26/36 1:05:37.34 10:34/M
45 Michelle Hyers 236 37 F 27/36 1:06:22.34 10:41/M
46 Orlando Barreiro 38 28 M 19/19 1:08:05.21 10:57/M
47 Casey McAuley 172 27 F 28/36 1:09:44.10 11:13/M
48 Olivia Katz 121 17 F 29/36 1:12:13.44 11:37/M
49 Maria Garcia 571 58 F 30/36 1:12:21.68 11:39/M
50 Kathleen Sparacin 458 38 F 31/36 1:12:53.68 11:44/M
51 Carla Ross 214 40 F 32/36 1:13:43.07 11:52/M
52 Stephanie Lambros 296 25 F 33/36 1:14:19.45 11:58/M
53 Shawn Santarsiero 395 42 F 34/36 1:18:17.21 12:36/M
54 Aija Haynes 35 52 F 35/36 1:21:30.56 13:07/M
55 Jasleen Exline 230 35 F 36/36 1:22:38.75 13:18/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media