Goshen Turkey Trot  -  11/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Tyler Raymond 277 27 M 1/184 31:23.20 5:03/M
2 Dan Schumacher 388 24 M 2/184 31:50.90 5:08/M
3 Conor Garrity 123 19 M 3/184 37:45.10 6:05/M
4 Ben Schildgen 307 13 M 4/184 38:11.00 6:09/M
5 Casey Smith 317 40 M 5/184 38:23.00 6:11/M
6 Michael Dallis 77 35 M 6/184 38:34.00 6:12/M
7 Eric Sandrib 297 27 M 7/184 39:38.60 6:23/M
8 Nick Fusco 121 17 M 8/184 40:07.40 6:27/M
9 Marc Dalke 76 42 M 9/184 40:31.60 6:31/M
10 Brian Sandrib 296 30 M 10/184 40:47.00 6:34/M
11 Bradley Bozzuto 37 15 M 11/184 41:19.30 6:39/M
12 Peter Goldwasser 130 43 M 12/184 41:22.00 6:39/M
13 Sam Chiovitti 59 27 M 13/184 41:36.20 6:42/M
14 Jack Oneglia 396 17 M 14/184 41:50.30 6:44/M
15 Paul Rosenberg 357 42 M 15/184 42:01.10 6:46/M
16 Nora Blodgett 31 21 F 1/207 42:06.80 6:47/M
17 Luke Lacilla 387 13 M 16/184 42:08.50 6:47/M
18 malin adams 4 14 M 17/184 42:24.70 6:50/M
19 Jenna Schildgen 306 44 F 2/207 42:27.20 6:50/M
20 Sherri Odell 255 36 F 3/207 42:31.80 6:51/M
21 Dan Readyoff 278 52 M 18/184 42:34.60 6:51/M
22 Michael Main 174 57 M 19/184 42:51.80 6:54/M
23 Andrej Bogdanovics 33 24 M 20/184 43:27.70 7:00/M
24 Alexandre Matossian 327 28 M 21/184 43:47.10 7:03/M
25 Patrick Wildes 195 31 M 22/184 44:04.60 7:06/M
26 Matt Elliott 193 23 M 23/184 44:54.70 7:14/M
27 Braden O'Marra 253 15 M 24/184 44:59.90 7:15/M
28 Ava Atwood 14 17 F 4/207 45:09.40 7:16/M
29 Janell Mullen 243 36 F 5/207 45:12.20 7:16/M
30 Shane Bierfeldt 424 25 M 25/184 45:14.60 7:17/M
31 Nicholas Hall 143 21 M 26/184 45:17.70 7:17/M
32 Angelo DiPippo 87 15 M 27/184 45:19.30 7:18/M
33 Greg Oneqlia 395 74 M 28/184 45:20.80 7:18/M
34 Steve Christ 403 28 M 29/184 45:21.40 7:18/M
35 Frank Schildgen 308 42 M 30/184 45:22.30 7:18/M
36 Rachel Molcyk 231 40 F 6/207 45:26.00 7:19/M
37 Patrick Money 431 14 M 31/184 45:29.40 7:19/M
38 Katie DeForest 83 17 F 7/207 45:34.60 7:20/M
39 Cory Hudak 414 49 M 32/184 45:43.50 7:22/M
40 Michael Nguyen 249 49 M 33/184 45:47.20 7:22/M
41 Kyle McCarron 4430 15 M 34/184 45:56.40 7:24/M
42 Courtney Dalke 75 41 F 8/207 45:58.00 7:24/M
43 Jackson Livingstone 191 23 M 35/184 46:21.40 7:28/M
44 Justin Money 433 43 M 36/184 46:56.00 7:33/M
45 Mike Butts 45 48 M 37/184 47:10.20 7:35/M
46 David Cappello 47 57 M 38/184 47:26.50 7:38/M
47 Rose Kelly 170 21 F 9/207 47:30.20 7:39/M
48 Gavin Woodward 353 22 M 39/184 47:44.90 7:41/M
49 Matthew Henrickson 146 18 M 40/184 47:45.20 7:41/M
50 Manuel Miravete 125 46 M 41/184 47:47.00 7:41/M
51 Christina Winburn 350 20 F 10/207 47:48.00 7:42/M
52 Susan Chiovitti 58 60 F 11/207 47:49.80 7:42/M
53 Ethan Chamberlain 53 27 M 42/184 47:50.50 7:42/M
54 Luke Maver 216 15 M 43/184 47:52.60 7:42/M
55 Simon Santos 302 20 M 44/184 47:58.40 7:43/M
56 Jenna Sobek 378 15 F 12/207 48:00.40 7:44/M
57 Sarah Hemphill 51 27 F 13/207 48:01.00 7:44/M
58 Eric Gamari 397 43 M 45/184 48:01.20 7:44/M
59 Marc Moura 241 43 M 46/184 48:15.90 7:46/M
60 Estelle Magnan 96 13 F 14/207 48:16.20 7:46/M
61 Gregory McMahon 221 40 M 47/184 48:31.00 7:48/M
62 Jean-Yves Magnan 97 45 M 48/184 48:37.40 7:50/M
63 Stephen Carleton 436 51 M 49/184 48:41.50 7:50/M
64 Peter Kores 4425 33 M 50/184 48:42.40 7:50/M
65 Jason Franson 114 40 M 51/184 48:56.80 7:53/M
66 Charity Smith 316 42 F 15/207 49:00.10 7:53/M
67 Julia Smith 318 40 F 16/207 49:00.80 7:53/M
68 Thomas Hagymasi 141 12 M 52/184 49:16.80 7:56/M
69 Shelley Lanese 185 46 F 17/207 49:20.50 7:56/M
70 Peter Hofmann 149 62 M 53/184 49:26.00 7:57/M
71 Alex Schawiak 401 34 M 54/184 49:31.20 7:58/M
72 Matthew Brook 417 28 M 55/184 49:37.10 7:59/M
73 Ted Cowles 67 63 M 56/184 49:44.70 8:00/M
74 Matthew Denno 385 30 M 57/184 49:45.70 8:01/M
75 Alex Santos 300 30 M 58/184 49:51.20 8:01/M
76 Kenneth Moleski 233 57 M 59/184 49:54.00 8:02/M
77 Margaret Banker 21 48 F 18/207 50:06.20 8:04/M
78 Abigail Merrill 225 25 F 19/207 50:06.60 8:04/M
79 Kelly Peet 263 28 F 20/207 50:07.80 8:04/M
80 Monte Wagner 339 57 M 60/184 50:08.10 8:04/M
81 Hanna Organschi 261 28 F 21/207 50:19.30 8:06/M
82 Tyler Sheldon 382 25 M 61/184 50:36.40 8:09/M
83 Nathan Fisher 389 11 M 62/184 50:45.00 8:10/M
84 Mike Mangini 210 54 M 63/184 50:53.30 8:11/M
85 Matthew Burger 44 37 M 64/184 51:17.50 8:15/M
86 Morgen Goepel 390 36 F 22/207 51:25.60 8:17/M
87 Tom Moore 237 41 M 65/184 51:26.10 8:17/M
88 Noah Wartels 344 24 M 66/184 51:28.00 8:17/M
89 Lori Coviello 66 45 F 23/207 51:40.70 8:19/M
90 Amanda Grace Santos 301 24 F 24/207 51:48.60 8:20/M
91 Meghan Lennon 373 37 F 25/207 51:51.00 8:21/M
92 Michael Geschwind 54 31 M 67/184 51:51.10 8:21/M
93 Leah Shaw 310 27 F 26/207 51:52.60 8:21/M
94 David Harris 144 19 M 68/184 51:53.90 8:21/M
95 Tomilyn Doyle 92 33 F 27/207 51:56.20 8:22/M
96 Tara Chamberlain 55 38 F 28/207 52:01.20 8:22/M
97 Jillian Woodring 352 26 F 29/207 52:09.90 8:24/M
98 Eliza Travelstead 333 19 F 30/207 52:11.30 8:24/M
99 Christina Rossi 283 41 F 31/207 52:11.30 8:24/M
100 John Rossi 284 42 M 69/184 52:11.80 8:24/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media