Stony Brook Rotary Bench Octoberfest 5K  -  10/1/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Keith Forlenza 2682 35 M 1/47 17:07.95 5:31/M
2 Robert Egan 90 37 M 2/47 22:14.32 7:09/M
3 Thomas O'Dwyer 2681 37 M 3/47 22:42.50 7:19/M
4 Michael Kletzel 11 53 M 4/47 23:32.93 7:35/M
5 Veronica Samojedny 93 23 F 1/40 24:37.68 7:56/M
6 Greg Thide 116 33 M 5/47 24:58.45 8:02/M
7 Jane Burgan 95 22 F 2/40 25:10.92 8:06/M
8 Patricia Cerri-Droz 100 23 F 3/40 25:31.77 8:13/M
9 Joe Risola 68 43 M 6/47 25:58.37 8:22/M
10 Christopher Schreiber 63 54 M 7/47 26:03.10 8:23/M
11 Donald Mackay 25 61 M 8/47 26:27.27 8:31/M
12 Mary Ramirez 97 57 F 4/40 27:05.93 8:43/M
13 Xiaogang Yang 120 38 M 9/47 27:13.50 8:46/M
14 Maura Gilmore 58 21 F 5/40 27:28.19 8:51/M
15 Rebecca Mackay 118 28 F 6/40 27:32.58 8:52/M
16 John Colatosti 102 31 M 10/47 27:45.07 8:56/M
17 Joseph Fasano 49 40 M 11/47 27:45.19 8:56/M
18 Rachel Dengel 62 47 F 7/40 27:49.79 8:57/M
19 Lauren Coppolone 47 28 F 8/40 27:57.36 9:00/M
20 James Dowd 34 64 M 12/47 28:27.57 9:10/M
21 Phillip Tiarks 30 27 M 13/47 28:30.52 9:11/M
22 Carly Bogart 71 29 F 9/40 28:31.35 9:11/M
23 Ricky Panchana 44 37 M 14/47 28:33.20 9:11/M
24 Richard Blackmore 35 55 M 15/47 28:36.36 9:12/M
25 Josh Gold 45 39 M 16/47 28:59.75 9:20/M
26 Mike Wisniewski 114 40 M 17/47 29:16.37 9:25/M
27 Nicole DeCicco 28 29 F 10/40 29:19.82 9:26/M
28 Christine Hanmer 64 51 F 11/40 30:02.24 9:40/M
29 Amy Raupp 76 40 F 12/40 30:30.01 9:49/M
30 William Pohmer 77 6 M 18/47 30:30.44 9:49/M
31 Eric Attias 67 26 M 19/47 30:39.00 9:52/M
32 Michael Drakopoulos 115 59 M 20/47 30:46.73 9:54/M
33 Reilly Brisson 7 28 F 13/40 30:56.13 9:57/M
34 Neil Farrell 2684 55 M 21/47 30:57.36 9:58/M
35 jerry crennan 12 64 M 22/47 31:08.35 10:01/M
36 Wayne White 83 57 M 23/47 31:15.01 10:04/M
37 Tom Arnold 96 64 M 24/47 31:52.75 10:16/M
38 Ken ODonnell 122 72 M 25/47 32:27.33 10:27/M
39 Michael Petersen 80 62 M 26/47 32:29.14 10:27/M
40 Johanna Tiarks 29 28 F 14/40 33:19.99 10:44/M
41 Rebecca Becourtney 16 24 F 15/40 33:31.23 10:47/M
42 Samantha Scholfield 17 23 F 16/40 34:05.12 10:58/M
43 Bret Harrison 42 39 M 27/47 34:24.78 11:05/M
44 Doug Taborsky 40 51 M 28/47 34:42.75 11:10/M
45 Ruth Mackay 119 53 F 17/40 35:04.64 11:17/M
46 Matthew Portela 70 26 M 29/47 35:11.70 11:20/M
47 Sean Anderson 2685 57 M 30/47 35:37.93 11:28/M
48 Christina Taborsky 41 48 F 18/40 36:14.01 11:40/M
49 Vic Gaffan 94 71 M 31/47 36:40.70 11:48/M
50 Mindy Davidson 24 62 F 19/40 36:45.58 11:50/M
51 Jessica Melodia 6 28 F 20/40 36:54.06 11:53/M
52 Diana Pinto 8 24 F 21/40 36:54.38 11:53/M
53 Sarah Amen 5 28 F 22/40 37:07.82 11:57/M
54 Tom Dargan 124 51 M 32/47 37:39.80 12:07/M
55 Kostantinos Patatinis 2683 9 M 33/47 37:52.87 12:12/M
56 Jennifer Farrell 109 52 F 23/40 37:59.17 12:14/M
57 Louie Patatinis 86 8 M 34/47 38:05.49 12:16/M
58 Mary Ramirez 98 57 F 24/40 38:22.48 12:21/M
59 Walsh Pohmer 78 4 M 35/47 38:24.52 12:22/M
60 John Vosseller 81 53 M 36/47 39:44.41 12:47/M
61 Patrick Looney 26 52 M 37/47 40:16.54 12:58/M
62 Hillary Feingold 38 57 F 25/40 40:16.91 12:58/M
63 Catherine Risola 69 40 F 26/40 40:32.77 13:03/M
64 Steven Winckler 36 60 M 38/47 42:57.27 13:50/M
65 Rolf Sternglanz 79 83 M 39/47 43:28.84 14:00/M
66 Joseph O'Malley 56 27 M 40/47 43:57.41 14:09/M
67 Brittany Ford 57 25 F 27/40 43:57.81 14:09/M
68 Angela Baer 106 54 F 28/40 45:37.50 14:41/M
69 Gregg Kelley 107 53 M 41/47 45:37.65 14:41/M
70 Steven Millon 123 63 M 42/47 45:39.87 14:42/M
71 Hannah Kelley 2680 5 F 29/40 46:53.91 15:06/M
72 Kerry Kelley 125 39 F 30/40 46:55.09 15:06/M
73 Margo Patatinis 88 36 F 31/40 50:36.49 16:17/M
74 Valentina Patatinis 87 6 F 32/40 50:36.54 16:17/M
75 Jillian Crocker 48 30 F 33/40 52:12.28 16:48/M
76 Nicholas Ghanie 43 29 M 43/47 52:14.21 16:49/M
77 Ashley D'Arcy 50 25 F 34/40 52:14.24 16:49/M
78 Kate Marino 46 36 F 35/40 52:14.53 16:49/M
79 Erica Archer 19 41 F 36/40 52:14.75 16:49/M
80 Joseph Vella 52 26 M 44/47 52:15.13 16:49/M
81 Brittany Chernoff 55 25 F 37/40 52:15.25 16:49/M
82 Frank DeCicco 99 27 M 45/47 52:16.27 16:49/M
83 Casandra San Martin 110 29 F 38/40 52:17.33 16:50/M
84 Suzanne McLoughlin 22 45 F 39/40 52:18.62 16:50/M
85 Stephen Cannone 51 41 M 46/47 52:20.13 16:51/M
86 Angela Serratore 65 56 F 40/40 54:17.40 17:28/M
87 Jake Slack 60 52 M 47/47 54:17.58 17:29/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media