Run the Farm 4M Run/Walk  -  8/13/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
4 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brendan Capodanno 90 17 M 1/74 22:11.97 5:33/M
2 William Thu 111 17 M 2/74 22:59.73 5:45/M
3 Brayden Clements 9 18 M 3/74 24:56.48 6:14/M
4 Tristan Brown-DeVirgilio 98 21 M 4/74 25:05.51 6:16/M
5 Leo Ramirez 29 21 M 5/74 25:38.02 6:25/M
6 Obed Maradiaga 27 35 M 6/74 26:15.87 6:34/M
7 Robert Campos 125 54 M 7/74 26:30.89 6:38/M
8 Owen Arbocus 115 17 M 8/74 27:13.72 6:48/M
9 Michael Ramos-Cody 82 15 M 9/74 28:00.76 7:00/M
10 Grace Miller 102 18 F 1/70 28:10.24 7:03/M
11 Miguel Payamps 97 19 M 10/74 28:24.11 7:06/M
12 brandon garnier winkler 24 19 M 11/74 28:54.04 7:14/M
13 Matt Materazo 52 17 M 12/74 28:58.71 7:15/M
14 Sawyer Matlat 4464 20 M 13/74 29:19.24 7:20/M
15 Thomas Heinlein 121 28 M 14/74 29:29.70 7:22/M
16 Dominique Dunn 40 14 F 2/70 29:40.95 7:25/M
17 Kyle Margolin 73 40 M 15/74 29:42.36 7:26/M
18 Ryan Huston 4479 20 M 16/74 30:14.26 7:34/M
19 Paul MIller 140 50 M 17/74 30:16.84 7:34/M
20 Claire Fitzpatrick 94 23 F 3/70 30:26.02 7:37/M
21 James Hanson 72 33 M 18/74 30:31.72 7:38/M
22 Dylan Norton 4466 18 M 19/74 30:40.77 7:40/M
23 Liam Brown-DeVirgilio 99 15 M 20/74 30:49.79 7:42/M
24 ZACHARY STEIN 118 20 M 21/74 30:51.09 7:43/M
25 Luke Keffel 143 18 M 22/74 30:56.43 7:44/M
26 Molly Hough 133 15 F 4/70 31:05.22 7:46/M
27 Marc Buondelmonte 128 33 M 23/74 31:21.94 7:50/M
28 Joseph Toto 144 51 M 24/74 31:22.47 7:51/M
29 Patrick Lehosky 32 30 M 25/74 31:45.49 7:56/M
30 Joe Sapienza 41 42 M 26/74 31:59.27 8:00/M
31 Jonathan Resnick 30 61 M 27/74 32:12.44 8:03/M
32 Chuck Otto 109 66 M 28/74 32:26.21 8:07/M
33 Eric Oakley 145 38 M 29/74 32:45.59 8:11/M
34 Amelia Fillingere 38 16 F 5/70 33:01.94 8:15/M
35 Darryl Solomon 18 51 M 30/74 33:14.34 8:19/M
36 Ricardo Santiago 146 17 M 31/74 33:18.41 8:20/M
37 Robert Raab 127 72 M 32/74 33:24.79 8:21/M
38 Guy Lodico 135 59 M 33/74 33:56.84 8:29/M
39 James Steigele 92 41 M 34/74 34:13.26 8:33/M
40 Thomas Rodgers 107 17 M 35/74 34:15.84 8:34/M
41 Kristen Horn 2 40 F 6/70 34:33.74 8:38/M
42 Caroline Ward 21 57 F 7/70 35:03.59 8:46/M
43 Brie Carr 149 44 F 8/70 35:06.44 8:47/M
44 Olivia Crabtree 39 14 F 9/70 35:17.32 8:49/M
45 Gary Kogel 129 54 M 36/74 35:18.62 8:50/M
46 Robert Mosca 88 36 M 37/74 35:31.40 8:53/M
47 Daniel Story 95 18 M 38/74 35:50.56 8:58/M
48 Carlos Bazanbergamino 4467 26 M 39/74 36:02.68 9:01/M
49 Ronaldo Vazquez-Leal 74 17 M 40/74 36:02.85 9:01/M
50 David Swenson 105 62 M 41/74 36:14.36 9:04/M
51 Christy Ortiz 80 43 F 10/70 37:00.35 9:15/M
52 Joseph Maiorana 83 52 M 42/74 37:05.40 9:16/M
53 Vanessa Lockel 139 45 F 11/70 37:05.68 9:16/M
54 John Siderias 54 51 M 43/74 37:19.75 9:20/M
55 Andrew Warshauer 53 46 F 12/70 37:20.08 9:20/M
56 Nikki Sena 122 28 F 13/70 38:13.37 9:33/M
57 F Taglia 136 53 M 44/74 38:35.78 9:39/M
58 Timothy Fitzpatrick 138 16 M 45/74 38:45.08 9:41/M
59 Ellen Hobson 114 31 F 14/70 38:46.17 9:42/M
60 Jaxson Forlenza 65 13 M 46/74 39:14.31 9:49/M
61 Patti Aretakis 120 51 F 15/70 39:23.16 9:51/M
62 Chris Callahan 4489 44 M 47/74 39:25.74 9:51/M
63 Brenna Porter 134 15 F 16/70 39:51.94 9:58/M
64 Rachel Hollywood 37 15 F 17/70 39:52.36 9:58/M
65 Eileen Schaentzler 50 38 F 18/70 40:00.46 10:00/M
66 Grace Lien 93 16 F 19/70 40:12.28 10:03/M
67 Lea Capuano 91 15 F 20/70 40:12.43 10:03/M
68 Lisa Haushalter 14 41 F 21/70 40:20.54 10:05/M
69 Adrian Canham 66 26 M 48/74 40:44.17 10:11/M
70 Hannah Fernandes 101 22 F 22/70 40:55.43 10:14/M
71 Nancy Mangieri 116 36 F 23/70 41:30.16 10:23/M
72 Joyce Hutchison 137 50 F 24/70 42:02.94 10:31/M
73 Tracy Esposito-Nelson 26 45 F 25/70 42:07.57 10:32/M
74 Eric Press 3 51 M 49/74 42:20.33 10:35/M
75 Lourdes Torres 86 51 F 26/70 42:51.02 10:43/M
76 Erin Miller 104 16 F 27/70 43:02.50 10:46/M
77 Michelle Cagnetto 23 50 F 28/70 43:06.41 10:47/M
78 Haylee O’Keeffe-Kellers 100 16 F 29/70 43:09.92 10:47/M
79 Linda Resnick 89 75 F 30/70 43:12.29 10:48/M
80 Ethan Lewis 112 11 M 50/74 43:18.22 10:50/M
81 brian rodgers 106 47 M 51/74 43:30.92 10:53/M
82 Nicole Gorle 87 34 F 31/70 43:35.54 10:54/M
83 Domenico Tassone 96 36 M 52/74 43:57.82 10:59/M
84 Helen Godzieba 63 28 F 32/70 44:08.05 11:02/M
85 Andrew Mihopulos 81 39 M 53/74 45:10.27 11:18/M
86 Tara Lee 33 49 F 33/70 45:33.04 11:23/M
87 Kristian Simmons 132 13 M 54/74 45:33.05 11:23/M
88 John Clark 43 36 M 55/74 45:35.22 11:24/M
89 Gretchen Infanza 147 37 F 34/70 45:36.76 11:24/M
90 Jacob DeLeon 76 40 M 56/74 45:49.89 11:27/M
91 Trevor Carr 148 54 M 57/74 45:57.55 11:29/M
92 Chloe Carr 150 11 F 35/70 46:05.62 11:31/M
93 Nick Espinosa 142 39 M 58/74 46:16.89 11:34/M
94 Jonathan Mitchell 35 32 M 59/74 46:43.92 11:41/M
95 Connie Havens 34 59 F 36/70 47:04.19 11:46/M
96 Rose Lewis 113 46 F 37/70 47:30.91 11:53/M
97 Michael Anzalone 19 59 M 60/74 48:12.44 12:03/M
98 Michelle Lorber 20 47 F 38/70 48:12.93 12:03/M
99 Karen Gebbia 49 55 F 39/70 48:32.50 12:08/M
100 Maureen Lehosky 31 62 F 40/70 49:09.11 12:17/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media