McKenna 5K Run/Walk  -  4/9/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alex Craver 53 33 M 1/47 15:54.00 5:07/M
2 Shaun Horan 72 40 M 2/47 18:01.20 5:48/M
3 Joshua Krsek 61 23 M 3/47 18:46.70 6:03/M
4 Eric Ostrander 65 26 M 4/47 19:15.80 6:12/M
5 Andrew Roth 75 28 M 5/47 19:25.10 6:15/M
6 Jeffrey Wood 33 60 M 6/47 19:38.00 6:19/M
7 Thomas Pittella 13 27 M 7/47 20:18.20 6:32/M
8 Ben Manwaring 44 30 M 8/47 20:40.40 6:39/M
9 Vincent DeMarco 35 21 M 9/47 21:37.80 6:58/M
10 Jack Kralik 37 18 M 10/47 21:43.90 7:00/M
11 Nick Jones 2 41 M 11/47 21:51.30 7:02/M
12 Samuel Whittaker 4 34 M 12/47 21:57.80 7:04/M
13 Joe Hommel 19 52 M 13/47 22:11.90 7:09/M
14 Hunter Cohick 34 19 M 14/47 22:17.60 7:11/M
15 Luca Giardina 15 20 M 15/47 22:17.60 7:11/M
16 Paul Capocino 77 61 M 16/47 22:22.70 7:12/M
17 Aidan Sweeney 69 21 M 17/47 22:55.30 7:23/M
18 John Simonds 84 58 M 18/47 23:02.90 7:25/M
19 Matt Guerra 16 26 M 19/47 23:12.80 7:28/M
20 Andrew Erhard 62 21 M 20/47 23:26.90 7:33/M
21 Matthew Meyers 66 46 M 21/47 23:58.60 7:43/M
22 Jessica Geis 71 21 F 1/23 24:07.80 7:46/M
23 Matthew Sullivan 8 23 M 22/47 24:13.90 7:48/M
24 Joey Hommel 64 20 M 23/47 24:17.00 7:49/M
25 Prabhu Bharathan 60 47 M 24/47 24:19.40 7:50/M
26 Allie Bennett 45 25 F 2/23 24:24.70 7:51/M
27 Joseph Bourque 46 24 M 25/47 24:25.00 7:52/M
28 trevor flohr 80 28 M 26/47 24:32.00 7:54/M
29 Kristina opalecky 79 23 F 3/23 24:32.30 7:54/M
30 Andre Skala 1 26 M 27/47 25:46.70 8:18/M
31 William Maverick 42 22 M 28/47 25:57.50 8:21/M
32 Meaghan McNair 41 23 F 4/23 25:58.40 8:22/M
33 Daw McClellar 83 33 M 29/47 26:00.50 8:22/M
34 Steve Sumner 59 58 M 30/47 26:17.70 8:28/M
35 Julie Leonard 76 42 F 5/23 26:20.50 8:29/M
36 Kristopher Jones 18 35 M 31/47 26:43.00 8:36/M
37 Ron Lussi 22 42 M 32/47 26:44.80 8:37/M
38 Diana Lussi 21 37 F 6/23 26:44.80 8:37/M
39 Holly McNair 38 21 F 7/23 26:51.20 8:39/M
40 Alaina Belrose 39 23 F 8/23 27:22.30 8:49/M
41 Gabrielle Wolf 7 24 F 9/23 27:22.90 8:49/M
42 Colin Bard 81 20 M 33/47 27:29.90 8:51/M
43 Goff Byden 87 52 M 34/47 27:30.90 8:51/M
44 Catherine Rounds 14 29 F 10/23 28:46.50 9:16/M
45 John Penfeld 85 54 M 35/47 29:00.90 9:20/M
46 Mathew Haiday 82 19 M 36/47 29:15.40 9:25/M
47 Daniel Hartman 26 28 M 37/47 29:29.20 9:29/M
48 Dave Green 20 49 M 38/47 29:29.70 9:30/M
49 Tony Lukin 49 22 M 39/47 29:44.80 9:34/M
50 Mary Curtin 68 20 F 11/23 30:28.20 9:48/M
51 Kayla Bonilla 70 21 F 12/23 30:32.50 9:50/M
52 Shawn James 67 56 M 40/47 30:58.30 9:58/M
53 Gretel Poggioli 40 26 F 13/23 30:59.50 9:59/M
54 Pete Schultze 10 60 M 41/47 31:23.20 10:06/M
55 Karen Schultze 9 59 F 14/23 31:56.40 10:17/M
56 Heather McShane 24 36 F 15/23 34:46.90 11:12/M
57 alisha mullins 11 33 F 16/23 34:47.80 11:12/M
58 Jason Lautrup 52 41 M 42/47 34:54.00 11:14/M
59 Breanne McDonnell 63 21 F 17/23 34:54.60 11:14/M
60 Calista Nicholson 27 22 F 18/23 36:35.10 11:47/M
61 Nicholas Vaculik 36 23 M 43/47 36:35.70 11:47/M
62 Marykay Costello 5 20 F 19/23 38:26.60 12:22/M
63 zachary habert 28 19 M 44/47 38:33.40 12:25/M
64 Donald Chier 12 71 M 45/47 38:48.40 12:29/M
65 alyssa harris 57 18 F 20/23 42:01.10 13:31/M
66 Anthony LoTempio 51 80 M 46/47 42:29.30 13:41/M
67 Amy Frankovich 86 19 F 21/23 43:58.10 14:09/M
68 Kylie Palmer 50 24 F 22/23 43:58.50 14:09/M
69 Sharon Opalecky 56 52 F 23/23 49:22.30 15:53/M
70 Robbie Opalecky 55 21 M 47/47 49:24.20 15:54/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media