Farmingdale Ram Run 5K  -  4/3/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joseph Grieco 4810 30 M 1/90 16:11.72 5:13/M
2 Derek Hanson 28 39 M 2/90 17:07.47 5:31/M
3 James Dachille 183 26 M 3/90 17:27.37 5:37/M
4 Greg Rachman 179 27 M 4/90 17:33.73 5:39/M
5 Maria Marascia 188 31 F 1/82 17:38.25 5:41/M
6 Dana Caruso 128 41 F 2/82 19:30.34 6:17/M
7 Kevin Lopez 186 28 M 5/90 20:02.72 6:27/M
8 Caleb Fiedtkou 85 26 M 6/90 20:11.68 6:30/M
9 Donna McMahon 126 52 F 3/82 20:23.29 6:34/M
10 Brandon Conklin 4880 26 M 7/90 20:25.01 6:34/M
11 Raymond Williams 189 30 M 8/90 20:33.00 6:37/M
12 David Nicosia 107 17 M 9/90 20:58.31 6:45/M
13 Brett Southard 69 38 M 10/90 21:09.86 6:49/M
14 Michael Quinones 106 19 M 11/90 21:20.02 6:52/M
15 Una Broderick 68 55 F 4/82 21:26.38 6:54/M
16 Rachel Zacharczyk 40 25 F 5/82 21:50.88 7:02/M
17 Vincent Manzi 166 19 M 12/90 22:02.85 7:06/M
18 Ashton Jonak 51 17 M 13/90 22:36.87 7:17/M
19 Megan Eiseman 76 26 F 6/82 22:48.19 7:20/M
20 Alecia Oleyourryk 90 38 F 7/82 22:50.10 7:21/M
21 David Vitt 110 33 M 14/90 22:50.93 7:21/M
22 Michaela Rapisarda 115 21 F 8/82 22:54.10 7:22/M
23 Kevin Tims 31 43 M 15/90 23:04.06 7:25/M
24 Gillian Stuven 116 22 F 9/82 23:07.04 7:26/M
25 Spenser Stein 158 21 M 16/90 23:18.72 7:30/M
26 Joshua Morgan 8 37 M 17/90 23:21.10 7:31/M
27 Scott Tiedemann 132 42 M 18/90 23:22.90 7:32/M
28 Eli Monjaras 79 21 M 19/90 23:27.27 7:33/M
29 Connell Faver 56 10 M 20/90 23:35.80 7:36/M
30 Frank Patano 84 18 M 21/90 23:37.32 7:36/M
31 Ihsan Saibay 176 24 M 22/90 23:45.26 7:39/M
32 Matthew Arroyo 91 18 M 23/90 23:47.47 7:39/M
33 Christian Weiler 134 24 M 24/90 23:50.63 7:40/M
34 Robert Albanese 37 64 M 25/90 23:54.52 7:42/M
35 William Collins 4803 42 M 26/90 23:55.82 7:42/M
36 Alex Stambouli 194 23 M 27/90 24:09.14 7:46/M
37 Joanna Wong 11 44 F 10/82 24:23.57 7:51/M
38 Mimi Johnson 10 38 F 11/82 24:24.38 7:51/M
39 William Jimenez 15 34 M 28/90 24:40.11 7:56/M
40 Jeffrey Borah 54 57 M 29/90 24:43.21 7:57/M
41 Jordan Mazur 104 40 M 30/90 24:49.93 8:00/M
42 Jacob Moskowitz 109 18 M 31/90 24:51.67 8:00/M
43 Rob Miller 22 42 M 32/90 24:52.00 8:00/M
44 Rowan Davison 99 21 M 33/90 24:53.48 8:01/M
45 Paul D'Elisa 4806 58 M 34/90 25:08.33 8:05/M
46 Danielle Vitt 111 32 F 12/82 25:13.60 8:07/M
47 Joseph Caparco 36 34 M 35/90 25:24.00 8:11/M
48 Joe Archipolo 131 22 M 36/90 25:34.23 8:14/M
49 Jason Faver 55 44 M 37/90 25:39.90 8:16/M
50 Michael Desrosiers 81 38 M 38/90 25:51.54 8:19/M
51 Patrick O'Donnell 18 20 M 39/90 25:54.14 8:20/M
52 Robert Shimonski 48 49 M 40/90 26:01.38 8:23/M
53 John Lively 152 68 M 41/90 26:02.61 8:23/M
54 Jake Southard 71 12 M 42/90 26:16.74 8:28/M
55 Anthony Salerno 187 67 M 43/90 26:19.60 8:28/M
56 Ethan Hartmann 170 21 M 44/90 26:21.91 8:29/M
57 Ann Driscoll 35 58 F 13/82 26:23.04 8:30/M
58 Johalmo Lemus 172 23 M 45/90 26:30.13 8:32/M
59 Lee D'Amico 150 53 M 46/90 26:30.66 8:32/M
60 Kyle Rasmussen 184 20 M 47/90 26:32.64 8:33/M
61 Matthew Santamaria 16 26 M 48/90 27:02.85 8:42/M
62 Doug Fsc Participant 74 35 M 49/90 27:08.49 8:44/M
63 Brad Tomsky 168 49 M 50/90 27:16.14 8:47/M
64 Mike Wisniewski 49 41 M 51/90 27:16.45 8:47/M
65 Eliyahu Tomsky 169 9 M 52/90 27:16.66 8:47/M
66 Andrew Jonak 52 52 M 53/90 27:16.86 8:47/M
67 Glen Phillips 171 58 M 54/90 27:20.86 8:48/M
68 Lisa Sala 144 26 F 14/82 27:22.45 8:49/M
69 Lukas Miedreich 50 31 M 55/90 27:30.13 8:51/M
70 James Lane 44 43 M 56/90 28:10.97 9:04/M
71 Jack Dimaggio 4802 56 M 57/90 28:15.40 9:06/M
72 Theresa Juva-Brown 96 38 F 15/82 28:25.26 9:09/M
73 Eduardo Becerril 135 19 M 58/90 28:31.00 9:11/M
74 Molly Miller 197 18 F 16/82 28:34.36 9:12/M
75 Joseph Maiorana 162 52 M 59/90 28:49.70 9:17/M
76 Mary Catherine Clifford 77 60 F 17/82 28:51.98 9:17/M
77 Sabrina Scarantino 46 38 F 18/82 28:55.51 9:19/M
78 Anthony Zumpano 4876 50 M 60/90 28:58.25 9:19/M
79 Michael O'Donnell 17 26 M 61/90 29:17.98 9:26/M
80 Erin Stein 129 38 F 19/82 29:23.73 9:28/M
81 Elizabeth Lorette 45 35 F 20/82 29:27.93 9:29/M
82 Jill Silverman 117 46 F 21/82 29:31.91 9:30/M
83 Peter Ricketts 60 56 M 62/90 29:38.24 9:32/M
84 Terry Herman 19 57 F 22/82 29:40.10 9:33/M
85 Rohan Kayastha 163 20 M 63/90 29:41.02 9:33/M
86 Alan Diaz Robles 147 20 M 64/90 29:44.08 9:34/M
87 Katrina Mir 130 43 F 23/82 29:46.60 9:35/M
88 Daniel Potash 66 29 M 65/90 30:03.73 9:41/M
89 Kristin Thorne 154 40 F 24/82 30:10.33 9:43/M
90 Gabrielle Cardillo 92 21 F 25/82 30:16.13 9:45/M
91 Patrick McNerney 182 50 M 66/90 30:19.48 9:46/M
92 Brooke Noto 143 20 F 26/82 30:27.35 9:48/M
93 Ashley Monzillo 4877 27 F 27/82 30:28.05 9:48/M
94 Aurys Fernandez 125 34 F 28/82 30:33.68 9:50/M
95 Kaitlyn Zambrana 29 15 F 29/82 30:37.88 9:52/M
96 Stephanie Phillips 165 39 F 30/82 30:40.58 9:52/M
97 Sebastian Ruiz Massieu Gutierr 47 20 M 67/90 31:14.19 10:03/M
98 Sofia Ribaudo 72 19 F 31/82 31:20.72 10:05/M
99 Adam Shapiro 39 30 M 68/90 31:32.81 10:09/M
100 Matt Busceny 181 M 69/90 31:32.83 10:09/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media