St. William the Abbot Turkey Trot  -  11/20/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Danny Walter 221 17 M 1/101 16:57.56 5:28/M
2 Christopher Gannon 106 15 M 2/101 17:00.36 5:28/M
3 Marc Cannella 322 17 M 3/101 18:44.68 6:02/M
4 Kevin Rice 187 36 M 4/101 18:48.28 6:03/M
5 Sean Brown 220 47 M 5/101 19:19.03 6:13/M
6 David Parker 254 57 M 6/101 19:46.22 6:22/M
7 James Pyun 343 36 M 7/101 19:53.77 6:24/M
8 Lizzie Ryan 318 14 F 1/109 20:38.66 6:39/M
9 Ryan Kelton 184 17 M 8/101 20:50.41 6:42/M
10 Robert Smith 324 53 M 9/101 20:51.48 6:43/M
11 Andrew Randazzo 119 16 M 10/101 21:05.30 6:47/M
12 Fr. James Hansen 108 30 M 11/101 21:11.14 6:49/M
13 Theodore O’sullivan 265 13 M 12/101 21:16.28 6:51/M
14 Anthony Cannella 321 15 M 13/101 21:23.95 6:53/M
15 Peter Clark 157 49 M 14/101 21:24.07 6:53/M
16 John Healy 347 14 M 15/101 21:30.34 6:55/M
17 Robert Romano 319 56 M 16/101 21:37.68 6:58/M
18 Victor Calcano IV 203 17 M 17/101 21:42.56 6:59/M
19 James Kelton 183 49 M 18/101 21:52.05 7:02/M
20 Janine Conway 167 23 F 2/109 21:56.86 7:04/M
21 Charles Gates 118 50 M 19/101 22:05.42 7:07/M
22 Randi Roker 350 50 F 3/109 22:11.18 7:08/M
23 Lauren Clarke 227 30 F 4/109 22:11.90 7:09/M
24 Andrew Walsh 283 27 M 20/101 22:19.89 7:11/M
25 Kate Fiori 143 43 F 5/109 22:27.24 7:14/M
26 Lenny Bronshteyn 339 38 M 21/101 22:28.27 7:14/M
27 Kristi Weiburg 252 17 F 6/109 22:29.15 7:14/M
28 Stefanie Pia 281 27 F 7/109 22:38.19 7:17/M
29 Emily Conway 156 24 F 8/109 22:42.89 7:19/M
30 Shannon O’connor 299 28 F 9/109 22:43.94 7:19/M
31 Ryan O'Connor 332 24 M 22/101 22:44.40 7:19/M
32 Tyler Evert 296 17 M 23/101 22:49.96 7:21/M
33 Melissa Kreuder 344 47 F 10/109 23:28.98 7:34/M
34 Dawn Johnson 304 24 F 11/109 23:40.05 7:37/M
35 Fr. Joe Fitzgerald 107 49 M 24/101 23:46.09 7:39/M
36 Christopher Siver 247 31 M 25/101 23:47.92 7:40/M
37 Paul Meyer 153 47 M 26/101 23:52.12 7:41/M
38 Brodie McManus 186 9 F 12/109 23:52.88 7:41/M
39 Sara Meyer 152 11 F 13/109 23:53.36 7:41/M
40 Joseph Campo 243 25 M 27/101 24:11.08 7:47/M
41 Chase Bennett 279 17 M 28/101 24:16.50 7:49/M
42 Emily Richardson 160 14 F 14/109 24:17.11 7:49/M
43 Bill Jorgenson 292 56 M 29/101 24:24.24 7:51/M
44 Carrie Cassarello 196 12 F 15/109 24:24.79 7:51/M
45 Joseph Maiorana 314 51 M 30/101 24:28.71 7:53/M
46 Joseph Miraglia 241 26 M 31/101 24:36.52 7:55/M
47 Emily Healy 345 17 F 16/109 25:05.07 8:04/M
48 Michael Fred 124 56 M 32/101 25:05.98 8:05/M
49 Jennifer Felice 104 48 F 17/109 25:11.38 8:06/M
50 Catherine Kellner 177 32 F 18/109 25:31.97 8:13/M
51 Loreen Lawrence 355 36 F 19/109 25:34.75 8:14/M
52 James McLaughlin 356 34 M 33/101 25:36.95 8:15/M
53 Mark Whaley 189 13 M 34/101 25:42.00 8:16/M
54 Diana Richardson 163 45 F 20/109 25:48.81 8:19/M
55 Joanne Olson 320 52 F 21/109 25:58.24 8:22/M
56 Nate O’sullivan 266 12 M 35/101 25:58.28 8:22/M
57 Madeline Cannella 284 12 F 22/109 25:59.31 8:22/M
58 Jozie Collichio 231 12 F 23/109 26:00.23 8:22/M
59 Greg Harrington 128 61 M 36/101 26:03.16 8:23/M
60 Juliana Miller 268 16 F 24/109 26:06.02 8:24/M
61 Harold Miller 269 50 M 37/101 26:11.47 8:26/M
62 Christine Harrington 131 59 F 25/109 26:16.11 8:27/M
63 Celeste Harrington 130 15 F 26/109 26:17.21 8:28/M
64 Alex Miller 267 13 M 38/101 26:21.80 8:29/M
65 John Downey 217 14 M 39/101 26:22.26 8:29/M
66 Meredith Marin 289 42 F 27/109 26:25.67 8:30/M
67 Tom Dempsey 191 53 M 40/101 26:28.94 8:31/M
68 Krista Abbriano 303 24 F 28/109 26:31.14 8:32/M
69 Linda Weiburg 253 56 F 29/109 27:24.97 8:49/M
70 Kyle Gunther 214 10 M 41/101 27:25.56 8:50/M
71 Mike Munoz 242 26 M 42/101 27:25.63 8:50/M
72 Liz Finn 181 41 F 30/109 27:54.29 8:59/M
73 Brady Finn 182 9 M 43/101 27:54.45 8:59/M
74 Kaitlyn Clarke 229 32 F 31/109 27:54.87 8:59/M
75 Michelle Lane 219 36 F 32/109 27:57.51 9:00/M
76 Shelley Fico 228 36 F 33/109 27:57.62 9:00/M
77 Melissa Suppe 135 28 F 34/109 28:05.51 9:03/M
78 Joseph Patino 341 31 M 44/101 28:08.95 9:04/M
79 Mary Grgas 329 61 F 35/109 28:09.20 9:04/M
80 Anne Asquino 297 62 F 36/109 28:10.51 9:04/M
81 Shannon Fredericks 346 24 F 37/109 28:12.61 9:05/M
82 Shannon Gorlesky 316 39 F 38/109 28:33.20 9:11/M
83 Megan Bowe 116 29 F 39/109 28:38.02 9:13/M
84 Sheila Gaskin 113 57 F 40/109 28:38.64 9:13/M
85 Brianna Marzo 277 26 F 41/109 28:39.61 9:13/M
86 Jessica Rosenfeld 207 23 F 42/109 28:43.87 9:15/M
87 Julia Degasperis 348 24 F 43/109 28:45.66 9:15/M
88 Kathleen Simonetti 204 75 F 44/109 28:48.81 9:16/M
89 Christopher Gallegra 259 14 M 45/101 28:49.21 9:17/M
90 Rich Simonetti 205 75 M 46/101 28:59.85 9:20/M
91 Mike Fusco 301 28 M 47/101 29:01.77 9:21/M
92 Andrew Amoruso 323 23 M 48/101 29:06.15 9:22/M
93 Zachary Rosenfeld 206 20 M 49/101 29:06.76 9:22/M
94 Michele Mac Mahon 238 54 F 45/109 29:08.83 9:23/M
95 Paul Gallegra 258 49 M 50/101 29:11.28 9:24/M
96 Marie Achatz 340 65 F 46/109 29:17.15 9:26/M
97 Mike Conlon 103 62 M 51/101 29:30.03 9:30/M
98 Suzanne Kreuz 149 56 F 47/109 29:32.31 9:30/M
99 Leonora Russo 166 75 F 48/109 29:55.78 9:38/M
100 Mary Schneider 165 75 F 49/109 29:57.90 9:39/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media