#FasterTogether Marathon Tune-up  -  4/3/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
17.7 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brian Reis 7 33 M 1/31 1:45:06.00 5:56/M
2 Freddy Ruiz 53 38 M 2/31 1:48:30.60 6:08/M
3 John Pozo 24 37 M 3/31 1:53:27.90 6:25/M
4 Brian Boisvert 18 29 M 4/31 1:56:06.80 6:34/M
5 Orlando Geigel 31 29 M 5/31 1:57:12.30 6:37/M
6 Andrew Smith 47 42 M 6/31 1:59:18.70 6:44/M
7 J Daniel Ferguson 42 41 M 7/31 1:59:48.80 6:46/M
8 Cristian Foronda 23 36 M 8/31 2:00:00.00 6:47/M
9 David Law 20 35 M 9/31 2:01:32.60 6:52/M
10 Alex Galitsky 13 46 M 10/31 2:01:51.50 6:53/M
11 Dara Filut 25 40 F 1/16 2:01:51.90 6:53/M
12 Edwin Caceres 8 45 M 11/31 2:02:13.50 6:54/M
13 Rick Xu 27 37 M 12/31 2:02:28.60 6:55/M
14 Teresa Escobar 58 36 F 2/16 2:03:35.10 6:59/M
15 Yeime Osorio 54 36 F 3/16 2:03:43.20 6:59/M
16 Miche Palmer 12 40 F 4/16 2:04:31.00 7:02/M
17 Cristobal Gutierrez-Bodre 11 34 M 13/31 2:05:18.80 7:05/M
18 Dan Collins 2 53 M 14/31 2:05:46.30 7:06/M
19 Carlos Juarez 39 49 M 15/31 2:06:20.20 7:08/M
20 Zach Bergen 15 43 M 16/31 2:07:06.00 7:11/M
21 Susan Moore 22 45 F 5/16 2:08:25.60 7:15/M
22 Caroline Cobb 28 39 F 6/16 2:09:13.70 7:18/M
23 Tiffany Golden-Stone 26 35 F 7/16 2:10:07.40 7:21/M
24 Steven Helfand 19 53 M 17/31 2:11:17.20 7:25/M
25 Anibal Chehayeb 35 39 M 18/31 2:11:37.60 7:26/M
26 FADI MATTA 10 41 M 19/31 2:11:54.40 7:27/M
27 Kim Corrans 56 51 F 8/16 2:17:07.30 7:45/M
28 Erick Medina 30 42 M 20/31 2:17:08.10 7:45/M
29 Luke Tani 29 52 M 21/31 2:20:37.00 7:57/M
30 mariah boisvert 33 26 F 9/16 2:21:25.40 7:59/M
31 Sean Chick 75 46 M 22/31 2:27:07.80 8:19/M
32 Sebastian Flores 50 24 M 23/31 2:29:45.70 8:28/M
33 Jose Moncada 48 56 M 24/31 2:30:12.50 8:29/M
34 Nikolaus Behr 46 39 M 25/31 2:31:03.10 8:32/M
35 David Lin 41 45 M 26/31 2:31:29.80 8:34/M
36 Daniel Rada 52 35 M 27/31 2:36:13.00 8:50/M
37 Denny Moran 38 50 F 10/16 2:36:14.20 8:50/M
38 Emily Rivera 6 49 F 11/16 2:36:17.20 8:50/M
39 Belinda Molina 4 44 F 12/16 2:38:04.70 8:56/M
40 Kendra Kara 3 29 F 13/16 2:39:26.20 9:00/M
41 Stephen Seeler 37 32 M 28/31 2:41:15.80 9:07/M
42 Elizabeth Guerrera 59 29 F 14/16 2:43:54.40 9:16/M
43 Frank Poline 36 42 M 29/31 2:45:26.00 9:21/M
44 Laura Varriale 60 51 F 15/16 2:48:31.60 9:31/M
45 Gabriel Seijas 44 48 M 30/31 2:50:27.60 9:38/M
46 Michael Marco 45 46 M 31/31 2:53:47.40 9:49/M
47 Anne Reis 16 58 F 16/16 2:55:47.90 9:56/M
DNF Julie Mcelroy 34 55 F INC/16 0:00 INC
DNF Laura Walsh 21 32 F INC/16 0:00 INC
DNF Amy Stephens 40 49 F INC/16 0:00 INC
DNF Scott Luxenberg 5 34 M INC/31 0:00 INC
DNF Haris Koljenovic 51 29 M INC/31 0:00 INC
DNF Melissa M. Brady 55 44 F INC/16 0:00 INC

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media