NSRF Catch the Sleigh 3K  -  12/18/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
3K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jack Shappy 103 37 M 1/37 10:23.62 5:35/M
2 Brianna Welch 75 29 F 1/33 10:28.04 5:37/M
3 Mike Cahill 101 19 M 2/37 10:28.23 5:37/M
4 Jake Burcham 81 25 M 3/37 11:55.93 6:24/M
5 Jeffrey Benaim 104 31 M 4/37 12:25.13 6:40/M
6 Andrew Randazzo 28 16 M 5/37 12:28.02 6:41/M
7 Benjamin Urbano 48 11 M 6/37 13:20.23 7:09/M
8 Chris Holub 56 41 F 2/33 13:37.84 7:19/M
9 Joseph Sollitto 84 43 M 7/37 13:46.60 7:23/M
10 Robert Pasqual 49 62 M 8/37 13:56.84 7:29/M
11 Matthew D'Amico 62 13 M 9/37 13:58.30 7:30/M
12 Brooke Sollitto 83 42 F 3/33 14:03.05 7:32/M
13 John Rini 59 52 M 10/37 14:08.21 7:35/M
14 Carrie Cassarello 55 12 F 4/33 14:22.76 7:43/M
15 Mariya Hristova 46 40 F 5/33 14:29.12 7:46/M
16 Paul Salerni 57 65 M 11/37 14:33.14 7:48/M
17 Aidan Lehmann 21 13 M 12/37 15:00.95 8:03/M
18 Doug Robins 78 48 M 13/37 15:02.94 8:04/M
19 David Jimenez 45 11 M 14/37 15:37.56 8:23/M
20 Jonathan Zenir 47 41 M 15/37 15:38.51 8:23/M
21 Lee D'Amico 61 53 M 16/37 15:49.33 8:29/M
22 Brooke Gallo 12 19 F 6/33 15:50.54 8:30/M
23 Joe Gallo 13 53 M 17/37 15:52.56 8:31/M
24 Joseph Pasqual 53 9 M 18/37 16:51.04 9:02/M
25 Ethan Gardner 51 13 M 19/37 17:02.09 9:08/M
26 JOHN VOGT III 85 46 M 20/37 17:09.03 9:12/M
27 Michelle Lane 26 36 F 7/33 17:14.17 9:15/M
28 Shelley Fico 25 36 F 8/33 17:26.21 9:21/M
29 Annie Bennett-Neglia 76 49 F 9/33 17:30.10 9:23/M
30 Audra Riveira 22 53 F 10/33 17:34.49 9:26/M
31 Colin Reilly 32 11 M 21/37 17:34.98 9:26/M
32 Lilah Posporelis 102 12 F 11/33 17:46.48 9:32/M
33 Alan Stein 73 73 M 22/37 17:59.49 9:39/M
34 Kate Fiori 37 43 F 12/33 18:34.72 9:58/M
35 Wesley Perret 38 8 M 23/37 18:37.45 9:59/M
36 Kathleen Dugo 44 44 F 13/33 19:40.84 10:33/M
37 Susan DeTrano 18 51 F 14/33 19:45.52 10:36/M
38 Jeffrey Archer 69 60 M 24/37 19:50.27 10:39/M
39 Gina De Shrage 1 64 F 15/33 20:23.18 10:56/M
40 Anne Cassarello 54 49 F 16/33 21:01.76 11:17/M
41 Jackson Lermayer 105 8 M 25/37 21:06.84 11:20/M
42 Peyton Lermayer 106 10 F 17/33 21:07.14 11:20/M
43 Keith Lermayer 108 44 M 26/37 21:07.60 11:20/M
44 Erika Lermayer 107 42 F 18/33 21:08.53 11:21/M
45 Elizabeth Reilly 33 43 F 19/33 21:26.97 11:30/M
46 Warren VANDEWATER 60 67 M 27/37 21:47.24 11:41/M
47 Barbara Cahill 3 53 F 20/33 22:05.37 11:51/M
48 Michele Dawson 65 52 F 21/33 22:42.39 12:11/M
49 Nancy Archer 70 59 F 22/33 23:00.63 12:21/M
50 John Rini Sr. 58 78 M 28/37 23:54.44 12:50/M
51 Maureen Indiviglio 4 53 F 23/33 24:07.27 12:56/M
52 Joanne Cuomo 9 59 F 24/33 24:34.35 13:11/M
53 Fran C RIDDICK 8 57 F 25/33 24:35.05 13:11/M
54 Gary Jones 30 30 M 29/37 24:45.08 13:17/M
55 Valerie Jones 29 64 F 26/33 24:46.06 13:17/M
56 Andrea Passannante 82 50 F 27/33 24:47.20 13:18/M
57 Cheryl Rush 64 51 F 28/33 25:51.53 13:52/M
58 Shaina Penso 67 33 F 29/33 26:27.81 14:12/M
59 Richard Rydberg 68 32 M 30/37 26:28.40 14:12/M
60 Catherine Bruno-Torres 40 55 M 31/37 27:07.94 14:33/M
61 Jake Torres 109 24 M 32/37 27:18.38 14:39/M
62 Veronica Passannante 80 23 F 30/33 27:18.45 14:39/M
63 Jennifer Valencia 79 50 F 31/33 29:11.29 15:39/M
64 Geryl Carlson 27 47 F 32/33 29:12.04 15:40/M
65 Kerri Mone 16 52 F 33/33 29:36.48 15:53/M
66 John Cole 50 13 M 33/37 31:21.67 16:49/M
67 Dylan Torres 39 5 M 34/37 31:48.10 17:04/M
68 Jacob Gallo 52 10 M 35/37 32:35.04 17:29/M
69 Steven Goldstein 36 65 M 36/37 35:26.24 19:01/M
70 Dr Ron Csillag 41 64 M 37/37 35:28.34 19:02/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*71 Nicholas DeTrano 20 8 2 00:19:17 10:21/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media