LIRRC The Santa 5K  -  12/19/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jacob Grant 106 22 M 1/81 18:14.88 5:52/M
2 Rich Mazzone 131 46 M 2/81 20:29.02 6:36/M
3 Will Mahler 169 29 M 3/81 20:31.57 6:36/M
4 Keith Masso 121 34 M 4/81 20:44.95 6:41/M
5 James Anthony Rice 9986 26 M 5/81 20:59.72 6:45/M
6 Jacob D'Amico 35 13 M 6/81 21:30.03 6:55/M
7 Nancy Tantone 193 56 F 1/103 21:37.79 6:58/M
8 John Quirk 132 54 M 7/81 21:54.40 7:03/M
9 Shane Dillon 5999 12 M 8/81 22:06.64 7:07/M
10 Chingpin Hsu 30 58 M 9/81 22:16.85 7:10/M
11 Mike Dillon 5998 39 M 10/81 22:22.45 7:12/M
12 Andrea Nicoletta 123 34 M 11/81 22:38.14 7:17/M
13 Robert Smith 58 53 M 12/81 23:17.18 7:30/M
14 Jason Labriola 46 39 M 13/81 23:22.04 7:31/M
15 Edward Ward 160 66 M 14/81 23:25.95 7:33/M
16 Neil Tipograph 109 64 M 15/81 23:35.13 7:35/M
17 Horace Bush 49 62 M 16/81 23:40.22 7:37/M
18 Pat Mitrofanis 184 60 F 2/103 23:51.38 7:41/M
19 Steve Juchem 162 52 M 17/81 23:54.79 7:42/M
20 Sienna Longobardi 28 15 F 3/103 23:56.54 7:42/M
21 GrĂ¡inne Josaphat 4869 57 F 4/103 24:01.74 7:44/M
22 John Efthimiou 183 57 M 18/81 24:12.86 7:48/M
23 Andrea Salis 12 45 F 5/103 24:19.88 7:50/M
24 Jodi Brodsky 153 67 F 6/103 24:24.45 7:51/M
25 Veronica Morabito-Weeks 187 61 F 7/103 24:30.08 7:53/M
26 Joanna Wong 4870 44 F 8/103 24:40.88 7:57/M
27 Victor Pajonas 2155 56 M 19/81 24:49.08 7:59/M
28 Tara Ryan 114 46 F 9/103 24:49.47 7:59/M
29 Jenney Tesoriero 3 50 F 10/103 25:20.68 8:09/M
30 Laura Derose 176 46 F 11/103 25:30.92 8:13/M
31 David Deleon 90 25 M 20/81 25:49.95 8:19/M
32 Vikram Singh 57 32 M 21/81 25:50.97 8:19/M
33 Abby De Jesus 56 33 F 12/103 25:52.22 8:20/M
34 Joyce Hung 33 51 F 13/103 26:02.99 8:23/M
35 Glen Wolther 61 65 M 22/81 26:08.05 8:25/M
36 Kerri Walcott 2152 38 F 14/103 26:17.31 8:28/M
37 Buddy Singh 2 47 M 23/81 26:36.94 8:34/M
38 Sara Khalil 89 26 F 15/103 26:42.41 8:36/M
39 Michael Broderick 8 57 M 24/81 26:45.86 8:37/M
40 David Frisone 2153 76 M 25/81 26:48.01 8:38/M
41 Kelly Trick 80 49 F 16/103 26:51.40 8:39/M
42 Stephanie Searson 47 49 F 17/103 26:57.07 8:40/M
43 Robert Shimonski 5 48 M 26/81 26:58.41 8:41/M
44 Bob McPhillips 117 65 M 27/81 27:00.77 8:42/M
45 Dennis Sullivan 4868 72 M 28/81 27:16.18 8:47/M
46 Kandice Labriola 44 36 F 18/103 27:22.20 8:49/M
47 Jason Labriola Jr 45 7 M 29/81 27:23.22 8:49/M
48 Eliyahu Tomsky 4866 9 M 30/81 27:32.25 8:52/M
49 Bradford Tomsky 4865 49 M 31/81 27:33.09 8:52/M
50 Juliana Barra 29 39 F 19/103 27:44.00 8:56/M
51 Mary Jean Grant 107 61 F 20/103 27:59.65 9:01/M
52 Ian McPhillips 115 34 M 32/81 28:02.91 9:02/M
53 Lee D'Amico 34 53 M 33/81 28:07.55 9:03/M
54 Elaine Tsui 174 41 F 21/103 28:09.88 9:04/M
55 Trevor Ramcharitar 122 26 M 34/81 28:10.65 9:04/M
56 Deirdre Bambrick-Oriani 88 64 F 22/103 28:30.46 9:11/M
57 Maritza Jones 119 58 F 23/103 28:32.62 9:11/M
58 Marianne Russ 157 62 F 24/103 28:42.30 9:14/M
59 Seth Goodstein 5811 52 M 35/81 28:43.80 9:15/M
60 Jerry Wosleger 142 63 M 36/81 28:52.34 9:18/M
61 Richard Brodsky 154 69 M 37/81 28:54.73 9:18/M
62 Antonio Talamantes 144 38 M 38/81 29:05.26 9:22/M
63 Laura Fowles 145 36 F 25/103 29:06.13 9:22/M
64 Chrissie Baptist 51 46 F 26/103 29:25.22 9:28/M
65 Jill Schaeffer 55 59 F 27/103 29:27.65 9:29/M
66 Venice Naidoo 180 50 M 39/81 29:29.90 9:30/M
67 Edward Hurley 87 31 M 40/81 29:33.87 9:31/M
68 Laura Ann Bellotti 86 32 F 28/103 29:34.25 9:31/M
69 Johnny Miller 194 75 M 41/81 29:34.59 9:31/M
70 Luis Fontan 5997 45 M 42/81 29:43.32 9:34/M
71 Linda Kelly Mejias-Glover 78 42 F 29/103 29:43.73 9:34/M
72 Sophie Lambert 4863 12 F 30/103 29:48.73 9:36/M
73 Jennifer Sperin 65 39 F 31/103 30:05.19 9:41/M
74 Althea Bardin 152 37 F 32/103 30:15.02 9:44/M
75 Joseph Gregorio 68 30 M 43/81 30:19.66 9:46/M
76 Raul Jara 156 34 M 44/81 30:22.32 9:47/M
77 John Dessereau 171 66 M 45/81 30:23.99 9:47/M
78 Allen Cheong 4871 64 M 46/81 30:49.58 9:55/M
79 William Montero 4873 63 M 47/81 30:49.66 9:55/M
80 David Rodriguez 190 37 M 48/81 31:02.31 9:59/M
81 Angelo Desposito 37 54 M 49/81 31:16.04 10:04/M
82 Neina Vetrano 110 36 F 33/103 31:24.17 10:06/M
83 Kathy Hart 185 62 F 34/103 31:36.07 10:10/M
84 James Bassler 69 56 M 50/81 31:42.06 10:12/M
85 Natalie Hatchette 97 31 F 35/103 31:55.96 10:17/M
86 John C Downey 163 14 M 51/81 32:05.82 10:20/M
87 Aurys Fernandez 77 34 F 36/103 32:20.28 10:25/M
88 Jackie Olmsted 136 51 F 37/103 33:02.70 10:38/M
89 Dorian Glover 79 55 M 52/81 33:09.63 10:40/M
90 Elisabetta Tred Coschignano 41 49 F 38/103 33:09.82 10:40/M
91 Anne Fitzgibbon 108 72 F 39/103 33:22.70 10:45/M
92 Erica Gaston 195 58 F 40/103 33:36.79 10:49/M
93 Laura Vegas 38 55 F 41/103 33:44.46 10:52/M
94 Maria Pantoia 4872 59 F 42/103 34:08.48 10:59/M
95 Kevin Okeefe 149 24 M 53/81 34:12.59 11:01/M
96 Yvonne Barrett 111 55 F 43/103 34:33.28 11:07/M
97 Joey Arken 7 59 M 54/81 34:33.64 11:07/M
98 Timothy Droge 196 67 M 55/81 34:36.72 11:08/M
99 Christine Martinez 63 36 F 44/103 34:49.76 11:13/M
100 Bryan Herger 200 44 M 56/81 34:51.67 11:13/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media