5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Keith Guilfoyle GP 196 55 M 1/86 18:04.00 5:49/M
2 Sean Watson GP 216 29 M 2/86 18:29.00 5:57/M
3 Elizabeth Caldwell GP 157 26 F 1/88 18:39.00 6:00/M
4 Travis Tate GP 117 45 M 3/86 18:58.00 6:06/M
5 Trent Hampton GP 204 43 M 4/86 19:27.00 6:15/M
6 Earl Penney GP 233 51 M 5/86 19:37.00 6:19/M
7 Todd Rowley GP 201 52 M 6/86 20:41.00 6:39/M
8 Martha Delgado GP 167 45 F 2/88 20:42.00 6:39/M
9 Julian Franz GP 2 23 M 7/86 20:42.00 6:40/M
10 Claus Umland 162 59 M 8/86 20:44.00 6:40/M
11 brandon garnier winkler 212 19 M 9/86 21:11.00 6:49/M
12 Christine Borg 86 37 F 3/88 21:20.00 6:52/M
13 Bryan Krahel 120 41 M 10/86 21:20.00 6:52/M
14 Andrew Granelli 187 41 M 11/86 21:26.00 6:54/M
15 Ned Daily GP 195 64 M 12/86 21:32.00 6:56/M
16 Bill Fleming 264 64 M 13/86 21:57.00 7:04/M
16 Patricia Gosman 202 64 F 4/79 21:57.00 7:04/M
17 Jonathan Lee GP 168 32 M 14/86 22:02.00 7:05/M
18 kieran Gibbons 231 57 M 15/86 22:08.00 7:07/M
19 Scott Mastellon 192 51 M 16/86 22:11.00 7:08/M
20 Jennifer Milk 241 39 F 4/88 22:18.00 7:11/M
21 Billy Brereton 267 51 M 17/86 22:31.00 7:15/M
22 Anthony Ricci III 173 38 M 18/86 22:31.00 7:15/M
23 kevin Cepelak 232 38 M 19/86 22:31.00 7:15/M
24 Kathy Martin GP 259 70 F 5/88 22:39.00 7:17/M
25 Ari Scott 12 47 F 6/88 22:59.00 7:24/M
26 Matthew Conroy GP 235 52 M 20/86 23:14.00 7:28/M
27 Brian Cloherty GP 199 53 M 21/86 23:35.00 7:35/M
28 Madeline Lipponer GP 67 23 F 7/88 23:36.00 7:36/M
29 Glenn Murphy GP 221 63 M 22/86 23:37.00 7:36/M
30 Christina Bordonaro 244 53 F 8/88 23:59.00 7:43/M
31 Greg Schult 132 45 M 23/86 24:23.00 7:51/M
32 Eamon Conroy 236 16 M 24/86 24:24.00 7:51/M
33 Paul Bonanni GP 174 61 M 25/86 24:24.00 7:51/M
34 Eliana Themistocleous GP 234 54 F 9/88 24:29.00 7:53/M
35 Annie Nugent 49 27 F 10/88 24:29.00 7:53/M
36 Joey Tuozzo 220 27 F 11/88 24:30.00 7:53/M
37 John Ericksen GP 118 56 M 26/86 24:39.00 7:56/M
38 Olga Greene GP 122 55 F 12/88 24:42.00 7:57/M
39 Robert Pickus GP 191 52 M 27/86 24:44.00 7:57/M
40 Robert Clasen GP 169 64 M 28/86 24:59.00 8:02/M
41 Kathryn Gaven GP 268 42 F 13/88 25:07.00 8:05/M
42 Tracy Godek 53 41 F 14/88 25:21.00 8:10/M
43 Julie Vodola GP 54 42 F 15/88 25:26.00 8:11/M
44 Angelique Gonzalez King 73 51 F 16/88 25:27.00 8:11/M
45 Lisa Bonanni GP 194 35 F 17/88 25:31.00 8:13/M
46 Michael Ludwig 28 67 M 29/86 25:31.00 8:13/M
47 JOHN VOGT III 219 46 M 30/86 25:31.00 8:13/M
48 Dee Vogt 61 62 F 18/88 25:42.00 8:16/M
49 kieran Hayes 270 40 F 19/88 25:44.00 8:17/M
50 Joseph Brida GP 129 70 M 31/86 25:49.00 8:19/M
51 Andrew Milk 215 46 M 32/86 25:51.00 8:19/M
52 Matt Casale 151 30 M 33/86 25:52.00 8:19/M
53 Jenney Tesoriero 4 51 F 20/88 25:54.00 8:20/M
54 Sebastien Euvrard 218 54 M 34/86 25:55.00 8:20/M
55 Jessica Hill 146 38 F 21/88 26:01.00 8:22/M
56 Bradley Williamson 55 24 M 35/86 26:12.00 8:26/M
57 Susie Marnell GP 22 66 F 22/88 26:15.00 8:27/M
58 Janelle Marturano 39 51 F 23/88 26:19.00 8:28/M
59 Sally Glasser 63 52 F 24/88 26:25.00 8:30/M
60 Vicky Pileggi 184 27 F 25/88 26:41.00 8:35/M
61 Katrina Agtuca 29 33 F 26/88 27:04.00 8:42/M
62 Lori Mangual GP 197 57 F 27/88 27:12.00 8:45/M
63 Anthony Lawrence 223 54 M 36/86 27:12.00 8:45/M
64 Alex Kushner 15 35 M 37/86 27:21.00 8:48/M
65 Jeannie Hynes 163 60 F 28/88 27:28.00 8:50/M
66 Bill Guichard 261 66 M 38/86 27:28.00 8:50/M
67 Anne Blaney 98 40 F 29/88 27:36.00 8:53/M
68 Lee D'Amico GP 159 53 M 39/86 27:39.00 8:54/M
69 Greg Madey 50 47 M 40/86 27:50.00 8:57/M
70 Richard Panker 205 57 M 41/86 28:00.00 9:01/M
71 Glen Wolther GP 238 65 M 42/86 28:08.00 9:03/M
72 James Budd 185 24 M 43/86 28:29.00 9:10/M
73 Glenn Morse GP 72 73 M 44/86 28:34.00 9:11/M
74 Rosa Delgado 166 52 F 30/88 28:42.00 9:14/M
75 Bill Weisfeld 79 55 M 45/86 28:44.00 9:15/M
76 Andrew Greenwood 213 54 M 46/86 28:57.00 9:19/M
77 Christopher Butera 239 38 M 47/86 29:18.00 9:26/M
78 Michael Ribuffo 269 68 M 48/86 29:27.00 9:29/M
79 Michael Zwing 30 49 M 49/86 29:28.00 9:29/M
80 Mylo Wood 80 11 M 50/86 29:31.00 9:30/M
81 Steven Marturano 41 25 M 51/86 29:36.00 9:31/M
82 Jason Wood 82 48 M 52/86 29:36.00 9:32/M
83 Mark Ingrassia 180 56 M 53/86 29:43.00 9:34/M
84 Bobby Williamson 150 29 M 54/86 29:48.00 9:35/M
85 Reedu Wood 81 44 F 31/88 29:50.00 9:36/M
86 Tabata Borali-Faltings 115 42 F 32/88 29:52.00 9:37/M
87 Pauline McGlone 46 27 F 33/88 30:10.00 9:42/M
88 Jennifer DeSpagna GP 99 58 F 34/88 30:11.00 9:43/M
89 Roberto Lipponer 66 27 M 55/86 30:12.00 9:43/M
90 Stephen Jackman 20 61 M 56/86 30:16.00 9:44/M
91 Mollie hughes 112 39 F 35/88 30:26.00 9:47/M
92 Ron Nardo GP 198 58 M 57/86 30:27.00 9:48/M
93 John Floegel 243 57 M 58/86 30:31.00 9:49/M
94 Linnea Budd 186 56 F 36/88 30:31.00 9:49/M
95 Brittany Lomedico 171 31 F 37/88 30:31.00 9:49/M
96 Jay Cohen 145 68 M 59/86 30:41.00 9:52/M
97 James Weaver 179 17 M 60/86 30:52.00 9:56/M
98 Peter Petretti 190 66 M 61/86 31:06.00 10:00/M
99 Clare Lipponer GP 65 59 F 38/88 31:07.00 10:01/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media